3. Liga
Zentral 1
7° Turno
Wettswil 2 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Réti 7 | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Freiamt 2 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 1 | : | 5 |
Tribschen 3 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 11 | 26½ |
2. | Pfäffikon 2 | 11 | 25 |
3. | Wettswil 2 | 9 | 25½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 9 | 25 |
5. | Tribschen 3 | 7 | 22 |
6. | Chessflyers 2 | 7 | 19½ |
7. | Freiamt 2 | 2 | 10 |
8. | Réti 7 | 0 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Wettswil 2 (1740) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1617) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Hansruedi Sommer (1806) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1773) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Klee (1940) | - | Beat Benninger (1681) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Grob (1718) | - | Bruno Fässler | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Zumstein | - | Kevin Bachmann (1397) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Müller (1622) | - | Noldi Kilcher | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Gasser (1615) | - | David Fässler | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 7 (1506) | - | Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1756) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | ||
Eric Kummerant (1691) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2002) | 0 | : | 1 |
Danuel Jörger (1521) | - | Christian Hofer (1878) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hagen Schaaf | - | Alfred Lässer (1716) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tamino Jöhl (1329) | - | Reinhold Näpflin (1657) | 1 | : | 0 |
Efe Özsoy | - | Erika Reust (1692) | 0 | : | 1 |
Linus VandeVondele (1484) | - | Emil Eigenheer (1590) | ½ | : | ½ |
Freiamt 2 (1471) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1719) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Manuel Reikowski (1667) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1713) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carmen Britschgi (1710) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |
Richard Fischer (1581) | - | Bruno Roque (1752) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Eigenmann (1490) | - | Fabien Robichon (1686) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Pasotti (1175) | - | Daniel Räss (1638) | 0 | : | 1 |
Noël Birrer (1200) | - | Fred Damberger | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 3 (1734) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1765) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Bucher (1842) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1908) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andy Matter (1788) | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Zimmermann (1778) | - | Reiner Steck (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Bärtsch (1757) | - | Anton Paschke (1849) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Schneeberger (1496) | - | Paul Rickli (1659) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Reiser (1741) | - | Urs Roth (1544) | ½ | : | ½ |