Hauptturnier 2
Startrangliste
Startrangliste
SNr |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1 |
Jovanovic Aleksandar |
1868 |
1790 |
SUI |
Birsfelden Beider Basel/Rössli |
2 |
Nägelin Lars |
1858 |
1705 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
3 |
Künzi Mark |
1851 |
1894 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
4 |
Lienhard Andreas |
1840 |
1822 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
5 |
Kessler Meinrad |
1838 |
1779 |
SUI |
Winterthur Ask |
6 |
Wiser Hans-Rudolf |
1831 |
1895 |
SUI |
Baar |
7 |
Andjelkovic Slavoljub |
1830 |
1832 |
SUI |
Olten |
8 |
Suwendo Poedjo |
1826 |
1856 |
SUI |
|
9 |
Staub Oswald |
1825 |
0 |
SUI |
Zug |
10 |
Haldi Andreas |
1808 |
0 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
11 |
Schwery Bernhard |
1808 |
1845 |
SUI |
Brig |
12 |
Meier Lukas |
1807 |
1718 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
13 |
Trachsel Peter |
1804 |
1825 |
SUI |
Spiez |
14 |
Zürcher Rolf |
1804 |
0 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
15 |
Amsler Kaspar |
1803 |
1773 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
16 |
Sidler Samuel |
1801 |
0 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
17 |
Krähenbühl Jean |
1800 |
0 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
18 |
Beer Markus |
1791 |
0 |
SUI |
Zollikofen |
19 |
Krebs Samuel |
1790 |
1682 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
20 |
Jorns Benedikt |
1789 |
1886 |
SUI |
Bern |
21 |
Schüpbach Hanspeter |
1782 |
1795 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
22 |
De Kalbermatten Adrien |
1781 |
1757 |
SUI |
|
23 |
Sivanandan Kirushanth |
1781 |
1736 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
24 |
Wüst Ernst |
1779 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern |
25 |
Jost Peter |
1776 |
0 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
26 |
Pfister Andreas |
1775 |
1793 |
SUI |
Grenchen |
27 |
Stucki Matthias |
1771 |
1734 |
SUI |
Lyss-Seeland |
28 |
Schmid Peter |
1768 |
1843 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
29 |
Bachofner Stephan |
1763 |
1843 |
SUI |
Simme |
30 |
Urwyler Stephan |
1762 |
1894 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
31 |
Schmid Simon |
1754 |
1815 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
32 |
Bouchelaghem Arezki |
1752 |
1770 |
SUI |
Genève Amateurs Caeg |
33 |
Ruchat Blaise |
1750 |
1771 |
SUI |
Lausanne Grand Echiquier |
34 |
Gerber Urs |
1740 |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
35 |
Giger Hanspeter |
1736 |
0 |
SUI |
Zimmerberg |
36 |
Enderli Roland |
1731 |
1761 |
SUI |
Wettswil |
37 |
Muheim Roland |
1731 |
0 |
SUI |
Altdorf |
38 |
Fiechter Pierre |
1730 |
1743 |
SUI |
Zollikofen |
39 |
Lüthi Hansueli |
1730 |
1849 |
SUI |
Köniz-Wabern |
40 |
Barczyk Janusz |
1729 |
1620 |
SUI |
Zürich Letzi |
41 |
Montanari Josef |
1725 |
1801 |
SUI |
Schaffhausen Munot Sg |
42 |
Lesniak Julien |
1723 |
1698 |
SUI |
Echallens |
43 |
Löffler Helmut |
1720 |
1788 |
SUI |
Grenchen |
44 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1718 |
1574 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
45 |
Willimann Philipp |
1718 |
0 |
SUI |
Birseck |
46 |
Graf Hans |
1716 |
0 |
SUI |
Schw.Fernschachvereinigung |
47 |
Feller Christian |
1715 |
1805 |
SUI |
Thun Sf |
48 |
Huggler Andreas |
1712 |
1661 |
SUI |
Simme |
49 |
Bisig Richard |
1705 |
1770 |
SUI |
Oberglatt |
50 |
Fischer Paul |
1704 |
1709 |
SUI |
Olten |
51 |
Geiser Marcellus |
1704 |
1637 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
52 |
Lanz Martin |
1704 |
1836 |
SUI |
Zofingen |
53 |
Hofer Heinz |
1703 |
1678 |
SUI |
Bern |
54 |
Cristiano Aldo |
1701 |
0 |
SUI |
Zofingen |
55 |
Barth Can-Elian |
1700 |
1630 |
SUI |
Niederlenz |
56 |
Sigrist René |
1700 |
1670 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
57 |
Walk David |
1698 |
1713 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
58 |
Gerber Matthias |
1697 |
0 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
59 |
Zahnd Andreas |
1689 |
1732 |
SUI |
Zollikofen |
60 |
Lüdi Paul |
1687 |
0 |
SUI |
Grenchen |
61 |
Baer Ueli |
1683 |
0 |
SUI |
Chur Schachfreunde |
62 |
Gerber Benjamin |
1677 |
1729 |
SUI |
|
63 |
Juchler Céline |
1677 |
1689 |
SUI |
Nyon |
64 |
Brönnimann Peter |
1676 |
1822 |
SUI |
Wil Sc |
65 |
Freiburghaus Simon |
1676 |
1712 |
SUI |
Schweiz |
66 |
Kohler Roger |
1675 |
0 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
67 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1671 |
1692 |
SUI |
Worb |
68 |
Künzi Alain |
1665 |
0 |
SUI |
Belp |
69 |
Wymann Clemens |
1665 |
0 |
SUI |
Zofingen |
70 |
Frey Jakob |
1663 |
0 |
SUI |
Münsingen |
71 |
Rickli Jürg Michel |
1662 |
1654 |
SUI |
Grenchen |
72 |
Birrer Alfred |
1658 |
0 |
SUI |
Langenthal |
73 |
Wilhelm Karl |
1658 |
1643 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
74 |
Rahm Beat |
1657 |
1495 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
75 |
Angst Oliver |
1656 |
0 |
SUI |
Olten |
76 |
Duong Charles |
1655 |
1755 |
SUI |
Bern |
77 |
Hasler Willi |
1651 |
0 |
SUI |
|
78 |
Adam Peter |
1650 |
1654 |
SUI |
Belp |
79 |
Carron Jean-Marie |
1649 |
1522 |
SUI |
Martigny |
80 |
Miccolis Timur |
1649 |
1663 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
81 |
Frischknecht Ernst |
1646 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern |
82 |
Hasler Silvio |
1646 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
83 |
Achermann Florin |
1643 |
1661 |
SUI |
Bern |
84 |
Egger Reto |
1639 |
0 |
SUI |
Schaffhausen Munot Sg |
85 |
Funk Kurt |
1639 |
1536 |
SUI |
Biel Sk |
86 |
Eigenheer Emil |
1632 |
1790 |
SUI |
Illnau-Effretikon |
87 |
Hess Bryan |
1630 |
1590 |
SUI |
Zürich Letzi |
88 |
Perazic Muharem-Sheki |
1628 |
0 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
89 |
Thurnheer Peter |
1628 |
1626 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
90 |
Rauss Denis-François |
1619 |
1654 |
SUI |
Lausanne Le Joueur |
91 |
Hadorn Rudolf |
1613 |
1633 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
92 |
Schmalz Peter |
1612 |
1735 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
93 |
Balsiger Matthias |
1609 |
1797 |
SUI |
|
94 |
Schmid Pascaline |
1600 |
1630 |
SUI |
Illnau-Effretikon |
95 |
Mollet Robert |
1598 |
1755 |
SUI |
Zürich Ibm |
96 |
Meier Herbert |
1592 |
1684 |
SUI |
Zürich Verkehrsbetriebe |
97 |
Rychener Noah |
1590 |
1664 |
SUI |
Worb |
98 |
Rychener Lukas Jan |
1587 |
1561 |
SUI |
Worb |
99 |
Huber Ruth |
1585 |
1645 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
100 |
Reisinger Karl-Heinz |
1585 |
1526 |
SUI |
Ostermundigen Bantiger |
101 |
Suzic Dusko |
1583 |
1646 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
102 |
Domke Joel |
1570 |
1582 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
103 |
Hofer Jill |
1447 |
1591 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
|