3. Liga
Nordwest 2
3. Runde
Birseck 4 | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Novartis 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Liestal 2 | - | Basel 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
BVB 1 | - | Riehen 5 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel 2 | 6 | 11 |
2. | BVB 1 | 5 | 10 |
3. | Birseck 4 | 4 | 11 |
4. | Novartis 1 | 2 | 8½ |
Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 | 2 | 8½ | |
Riehen 5 | 2 | 8½ | |
7. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 7 |
8. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 | 1 | 7½ |
Einzelresultate
Birseck 4 (1815) | - | Rhy-Rheinfelden 1 (1759) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Simon Bischof (1816) | - | Markus Krüttli (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Reto Saboz (1843) | - | Hans-Rudolf Walker (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Janko (1783) | - | Hugo Kortschak (1627) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philipp Willimann (1787) | - | Michael Neis (1688) | ½ | : | ½ |
Roland Herzig (1844) | - | Kole Markaj (1770) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Mattmann (1816) | - | Tapio Hyötylä (1733) | 1 | : | 0 |
Novartis 1 (1795) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 2 (1807) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Bodo Liphardt (1917) | - | Philippe Morath (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Jungmann (1837) | - | Velimir Remetic (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Heitzmann (1736) | - | Bernard Wirz (1735) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Lenders (1822) | - | René Imhoff (1866) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lehmann (1833) | - | Dieter Doerr (1603) | 1 | : | 0 |
John Richardson (1626) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1660) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 2 (1697) | - | Basel 2 (1819) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Dieter Würgler (1735) | - | Bruno Magri (1812) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Erzinger (2033) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1876) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Oberholzer (1639) | - | Martin Staechelin (1843) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Bissig (1652) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1806) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Berger (1477) | - | Nikita Cardinaux (1745) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Blickle (1644) | - | Frank Deppeler (1832) | ½ | : | ½ |
BVB 1 (1832) | - | Riehen 5 (1816) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Madan Sathe (2002) | - | Marco Chevalier (1948) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mosko Grünberger (2061) | - | Christian Schubert (1957) | 1 | : | 0 |
Horst Lutz (1876) | - | Robert Mesmer (1881) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1736) | - | Beat Spielmann (1796) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Gasser (1635) | - | Thomas Sutter-Somm (1621) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Herrmann (1680) | - | Robert Stritmatter (1694) | ½ | : | ½ |