1. Liga
Nordwest
5. Runde
Court 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | - | Basel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Jura 1 | - | Bern 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 8 | 24½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 8 | 24½ | |
3. | Bern 1 | 7 | 21½ |
4. | Riehen 3 | 6 | 22½ |
5. | Birseck 1 | 5 | 16½ |
6. | Basel 1 | 3 | 18½ |
7. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 2 | 17 |
8. | Jura 1 | 1 | 15 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1873) | - | Birseck 1 (2011) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Nicolas Unternährer (1957) | - | Andreas Aerni (2192) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alain Graber (1768) | - | Eric Sommerhalder (2133) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ibâa El-Maïs (2150) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2057) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1853) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1998) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Lucas Wenger (1992) | - | Andreas Borer (2004) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Graber (1851) | - | Peter Mattmann (1684) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Paulo Alexandre Mateus Dias | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Benjamin Hrustic (1539) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (2037) | - | Riehen 3 (2017) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1868) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2356) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexei Dorofeev (2193) | - | Michael Pfau (2041) | 1 | : | 0 |
Georg Eppinger (2253) | - | Peter Erismann (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Ammann (2177) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2008) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Weidt (2066) | - | Rolf Ernst (1972) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aleksandar Jovanovic (1857) | - | Michael Achatz (1873) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Gogniat (1889) | - | Kirstin Achatz (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (1990) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1871) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2075) | - | Basel 1 (1911) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Samuel Schweizer (2093) | - | Peter Kettiger (1564) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Ollenberger (2291) | - | Nicolaj Melkumjanc (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olaf Nazarenus (2155) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1713) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nicolas Curien (2230) | - | Markus Merkel (2116) | 0 | : | 1 |
Benjamin Dobschat (2092) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1941) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Häberli (1883) | - | Pietro Gervasoni (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hans Hofmann (1921) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1883) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (1932) | - | Eric Ellenbroek (1852) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jura 1 (1892) | - | Bern 1 (2034) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Christian Schaller (1529) | - | Afrim Fejzullahu (2333) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Nobs (2033) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2089) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Furrer (2023) | - | Jonathan Gast (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Perret (1996) | - | Igor Schlegel (1983) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Simon (1964) | - | Samuel Schneider (1949) | 1 | : | 0 |
Philippe Michel (1864) | - | David Schaffner (2028) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fredy Gertsch (1972) | - | Avram Tolev (1861) | 1 | : | 0 |
Didier Schaller (1752) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |