1. Liga
Nordwest
3. Runde
Bern 1 | - | Court 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Basel 1 | - | Riehen 3 | 3 | : | 5 |
Birseck 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Jura 1 | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 6 | 16 |
2. | Court 1 | 6 | 15½ |
3. | Bern 1 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Birseck 1 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Riehen 3 | 2 | 11½ |
6. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 2 | 11 |
7. | Basel 1 | 1 | 10 |
8. | Jura 1 | 0 | 8½ |
Einzelresultate
Bern 1 (2025) | - | Court 1 (2141) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2332) | - | Bilel Bellahcene (2477) | 0 | : | 1 |
Igor Schlegel (1963) | - | Antoine Flick (2224) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ramseyer (1891) | - | Patrice Lerch (2392) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2079) | - | Ibâa El-Maïs (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (2006) | - | Lucas Wenger (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte (2003) | - | Nicolas Unternährer (1960) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1939) | - | Renaud Gerber (1969) | 1 | : | 0 |
Samuel Schneider (1988) | - | Ludovic Gerber (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel 1 (1849) | - | Riehen 3 (2058) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Hans-Elmar Schwing (2317) | - | Thimothée Heinz (2364) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joel Cuénod (1508) | - | Heinz Wirz (2107) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolaj Melkumjanc | - | Peter Erismann (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Eusebio Arnaiz (1566) | - | Michael Pfau (2050) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Jost (1924) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2053) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hanspeter Baumann (1898) | - | Wolfgang Brait (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sascha Visnjic (1798) | - | Kirstin Achatz | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Gerschwiler (1931) | - | Michael Achatz (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birseck 1 (1866) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2058) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Andrew Lumsdon (1985) | - | Thomas Ramseyer (2104) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bruno Zanetti (1966) | - | Mike Martin | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Sterkman (2033) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2109) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roland Herzig (1812) | - | Nicolas Curien (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Fatzer (1800) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1969) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ruth Bohrer (1816) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carlos Amado-Blanco (1832) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1942) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Mattmann (1685) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1933) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jura 1 (1932) | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (2043) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Marc Furrer (2016) | - | Alexei Dorofeev (2213) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Michel Nobs (2033) | - | Georg Eppinger (2253) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Simon (1990) | - | Philipp Ammann (2182) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Perret (2003) | - | Frank Weidt (2059) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernard Nappez (1904) | - | Philip Müller (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |
François Klopfenstein (1815) | - | Philippe Morath (1913) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Michel (1872) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1853) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Pierre Babey (1821) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1887) | ½ | : | ½ |