1. Liga
Nordwest
1. Runde
Court 1 | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Riehen 3 | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Jura 1 | - | Birseck 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Bern 1 | - | Basel 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 2 | 6 |
2. | Bern 1 | 2 | 5 |
Birseck 1 | 2 | 5 | |
4. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 | 2 | 4½ |
5. | Riehen 3 | 0 | 3½ |
6. | Basel 1 | 0 | 3 |
Jura 1 | 0 | 3 | |
8. | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 | 0 | 2 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (2074) | - | Birsfelden/BB/Rössli 1 (1984) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Bilel Bellahcene (2470) | - | Alexei Dorofeev (2206) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrice Lerch (2388) | - | Philipp Ammann (2185) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Daeschler (2133) | - | Frank Weidt (2048) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Gerber (1942) | - | Philip Müller (1970) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Unternährer (1983) | - | Slavoljub Andjelkovic (1808) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Eschmann (1879) | - | Philippe Morath (1915) | ½ | : | ½ |
Renaud Gerber (1954) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1869) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabien Maître (1841) | - | Michel Gogniat (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 3 (2047) | - | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 2 (2098) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Thimothée Heinz (2352) | - | Roland Ollenberger (2287) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Pfau (2024) | - | Olaf Nazarenus (2136) | 0 | : | 1 | |
René Deubelbeiss (2014) | - | Markus Klauser (2382) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Jürg Ditzler (2021) | - | Mathias Leutwyler (2124) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Rolf Ernst (1959) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1962) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Achatz (1884) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1835) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Kirstin Achatz | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1959) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ruedi Staechelin (2078) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Jura 1 (1942) | - | Birseck 1 (1932) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Marc Furrer (2004) | - | Andreas Aerni (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Michel Nobs (2033) | - | Christoph Sterkman (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Simon (2004) | - | Andrew Lumsdon (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hubert Perret (1999) | - | Lukas Schaetti (1986) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Michel (1860) | - | Bruno Zanetti (1957) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gilles Droux (1865) | - | Ruth Bohrer (1882) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernard Nappez (1893) | - | Roland Herzig (1815) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pierre Lachat (1880) | - | Peter Mattmann (1648) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2028) | - | Basel 1 (1898) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Afrim Fejzullahu (2332) | - | Florian Rosebrock (1642) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2094) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1709) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Schaffner (1998) | - | Eusebio Arnaiz (1574) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte (2003) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Samuel Schneider (1972) | - | Timotej Rosebrock (1886) | ½ | : | ½ |
Igor Schlegel (1948) | - | Daniel Prill (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arshavir Musaelyan (1975) | - | Jürg Gerschwiler (1936) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicola Ramseyer (1900) | - | Daniel Jost (1916) | ½ | : | ½ |