2. Liga
West 1
6. Runde
Düdingen 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Bümpliz 1 | - | Zollikofen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Bern 3 | - | SK Thun 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Spiez 1 | - | Trubschachen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Spiez 1 | 10 | 22 |
2. | Bantiger 1 | 7 | 18 |
Düdingen 1 | 7 | 18 | |
4. | Bümpliz 1 | 6 | 18 |
5. | Bern 3 | 5 | 18½ |
6. | Trubschachen 2 | 5 | 17 |
7. | Zollikofen 1 | 4 | 17 |
8. | SK Thun 2 | 4 | 15½ |
Einzelresultate
Düdingen 1 (1850) | - | Bantiger 1 (1774) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Ivo Bürgy (2041) | - | Heinz Ernst (1860) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schafer (1772) | - | Hans Hofmann (1853) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bernhard Tschopp (1884) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1742) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Messer (1933) | - | Horst Mehl (1815) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frédéric Soum (1832) | - | Raphael Samuel (1701) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Geissler (1635) | - | Beat Wenger (1671) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bümpliz 1 (1815) | - | Zollikofen 1 (1806) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Christian Esper (2036) | - | Alexis Chilton (1799) | 1 | : | 0 |
Claudio Sieber (1981) | - | Jo Zahner (1893) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jakub Redzepi (1651) | - | Christian Rindlisbacher (1821) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Tschöpe (1776) | - | Daniel Pittet (1850) | ½ | : | ½ |
Firas Elhamdi (1681) | - | Peter Schmid (1838) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Schmid (1763) | - | Rolf Rubin (1635) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 3 (1880) | - | SK Thun 2 (1821) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Matthias Roth (2000) | - | Daniel Wenger (1944) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ziad Kanana (1922) | - | Thomas Bien (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rudolf Stadler (1835) | - | Heinz Ryser (1898) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Wälti (1910) | - | Peter Jost (1677) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niels Severin Gade (1768) | - | René Finger (1848) | 1 | : | 0 |
Julian Sutter (1847) | - | Roland Enderli (1651) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 (1827) | - | Trubschachen 2 (1812) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2039) | - | Heinz Müller (1858) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Nyffeler (1940) | - | Angelik Lazar (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Aegerter (1792) | - | Paul Haldemann (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stephan Bachofner (1743) | - | Rafael Blaser (1545) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Sidler (1723) | - | Jaasagan Sivanandan (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1724) | - | Thomas Felder (1833) | 1 | : | 0 |