1. Liga
Ost
3. Runde
SprengSchach 1 | - | Pfäffikon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Flawil 1 | - | Chur 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Réti 2 | - | St. Gallen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Zürich 2 | - | Winterthur 3 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zürich 2 | 6 | 15 |
2. | St. Gallen 1 | 6 | 14 |
3. | Réti 2 | 4 | 13 |
4. | Winterthur 3 | 4 | 12 |
5. | Pfäffikon 1 | 1 | 11 |
SprengSchach 1 | 1 | 11 | |
7. | Chur 1 | 1 | 10½ |
8. | Flawil 1 | 1 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach 1 (1943) | - | Pfäffikon 1 (1985) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sandro Schmid (2262) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joshua Grob (2094) | - | Benjamin Huss (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ramon Gämperli (1840) | - | Simon Schellenberg (2018) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nam-Khang Nguyen (2018) | - | Stefan Wanner (1977) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Karrer (1944) | - | Christian Mäder (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jens Liedtke-Siems (1687) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1985) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Dhenin | - | Pascal Schellenberg (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Keanu Siems (1755) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Flawil 1 (1863) | - | Chur 1 (2011) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Thomas Näf (2125) | - | Dario Bischofberger (2150) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Kurz (2052) | - | Slobodan Adzic (2105) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Würth (1960) | - | Anatolij Karnaukh (2052) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Wickli (1703) | - | Daniel Roth (1956) | 1 | : | 0 |
Albin Dönni (1933) | - | Andràs Guller (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürgen Draxl (1718) | - | Peter A. Wyss (1906) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Weber (1684) | - | Andreas Rupp (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Simon (1727) | - | Daniel Baotic (1882) | 0 | : | 1 |
Réti 2 (2092) | - | St. Gallen 1 (2180) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Hallgerdur Thorsteinsdottir (2005) | - | Alfred Weindl (2346) | ½ | : | ½ |
Carmi Haas (2147) | - | Milan Novkovic (2366) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Gantner (2232) | - | Wolfgang Steiger (2288) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Pfister (2144) | - | Thomas Akermann (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Hauser (2072) | - | Julia Novkovic (2118) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Meier (2048) | - | Anton Thaler (2092) | ½ | : | ½ |
Emmanouil Sakaridis (2057) | - | Peter Klings (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Schmid (2033) | - | Jan Fecker (1963) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich 2 (2137) | - | Winterthur 3 (2007) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Norbert Friedrich (2251) | - | Walter Bichsel (2266) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nikolaus Patzelt (2172) | - | Michael Jähn (2066) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dragomir Vucenovic (2175) | - | Johannes Rappazzo (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Csajka (2165) | - | Daniel F. Rodrigues Almeida (2029) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ambroise Labelle (2096) | - | Maximilian Pfaltz (1858) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kyrilo Zaitsev (2161) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Benjamin Brandis (2037) | - | Samuel Bär (1874) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Jung (2037) | - | Reto Bürge (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |