Hauptturnier III
Startrangliste
Star |
Teilnehmer |
ELO |
NWZ |
Verein/Ort |
1. |
Bujard,Didier |
|
1610 |
Satigny |
2. |
Schaub,Hans-Rudolf |
|
1605 |
Läufelfingen |
3. |
Mazzoni,Renzo |
|
1596 |
Kriens |
4. |
Burri,Roland |
|
1595 |
Hunzenschwil |
5. |
Sibler,Pius |
|
1592 |
Niederglatt ZH |
6. |
Sharaf,Amr |
|
1575 |
Genève |
7. |
Fröhling,Jürg |
|
1572 |
Oetwil am See |
8. |
Steiner,Mario |
|
1571 |
Luzern |
9. |
Spälti,Severin |
|
1570 |
Niederweningen |
10. |
Dupuis,Jean-François |
|
1569 |
La Sarraz |
11. |
Soltermann,Jürg |
|
1569 |
Grosshöchstetten |
12. |
Terrisse,Gilbert |
|
1569 |
Boussens |
13. |
Agustoni,Cornelio |
|
1566 |
Zufikon |
14. |
Fratschöl,Philipp |
|
1558 |
Baar |
15. |
Koppen,Willem |
|
1558 |
Hombrechtikon |
16. |
Schlunke,Hans-Peter |
|
1549 |
Marly |
17. |
Fischer,Roland |
|
1548 |
Seewen |
18. |
Jung,Fredy |
|
1543 |
Emmenbrücke |
19. |
Gretener,Frieda |
|
1541 |
Hünenberg See |
20. |
Hakim,Victor |
|
1540 |
Cologny |
21. |
Guarisco,Gianna |
|
1539 |
Wohlen |
22. |
Rölli,Xaver |
|
1539 |
Emmenbrücke |
23. |
Meier-Manetsch,Alfred |
|
1537 |
Romanshorn |
24. |
Fenner,Donat |
|
1535 |
Regensdorf |
25. |
Jöri,Benjamin |
|
1530 |
Flumenthal |
26. |
Künzi,Anton |
|
1527 |
Zürich |
27. |
Mienert,Petra |
|
1520 |
Benzenschwil |
28. |
Mink,Hans |
|
1518 |
Bolligen Dorf |
29. |
Mani,Christian |
|
1517 |
Kriens |
30. |
Wolfensberger,Matthias |
|
1516 |
Pfungen |
31. |
Duruz,Noé |
|
1514 |
Combremont-Petit |
32. |
Schuster,Willi |
|
1514 |
Reinach |
33. |
Martin,Laurent |
|
1513 |
Sierre |
34. |
Reichelmeier,Rudolf |
|
1509 |
Zürich |
35. |
Del Val,Josefa |
|
1504 |
St-Aubin |
36. |
Dubois,Roland |
|
1500 |
Fleurier |
37. |
Lüthi,Joachim |
|
1500 |
Wil |
38. |
Weinmann,Alfred |
|
1498 |
Zürich |
39. |
Birbaum,Hans |
|
1492 |
Widen |
40. |
Sieber,Ulrich |
|
1490 |
Küblis |
41. |
Schweizer,Samuel |
|
1477 |
Schliern |
42. |
Fallegger,Kurt |
|
1475 |
Obermumpf |
43. |
Trösch,Martin |
|
1473 |
St. Gallen |
44. |
Bonvin,Claude-Alain |
|
1471 |
Muraz (Sierre) |
45. |
Joseph,Hans |
|
1452 |
Wil |
46. |
Zigerova,Petra |
|
1451 |
Praha 2 |
47. |
Studer,Yannick |
|
1450 |
Muri b. Bern |
48. |
Jöri,Samuel |
|
1449 |
Flumenthal |
49. |
Rohner,Nadine |
|
1444 |
Rheineck |
50. |
Rohner,Céline |
|
1443 |
Rheineck |
51. |
Abgottspon,Pius |
|
1441 |
Stalden VS |
52. |
Schuler,Agatha |
|
1429 |
Zürich |
53. |
Sprenger,Paul |
|
1426 |
Rickenbach b. Wil |
54. |
Fopp,Valentin |
|
1424 |
Malans GR |
55. |
Miccolis,Timur |
|
1409 |
Ostermundigen |
56. |
Berchten,Eduard |
|
1407 |
Steffisburg |
57. |
Steiner,Gabriel |
|
1403 |
Luzern |
58. |
Hubacher,Fabian |
|
1383 |
Gümligen |
59. |
Senn,Michael |
|
1383 |
Galgenen |
60. |
Schmidlin,Walter |
|
1382 |
Grellingen |
61. |
Fischer,André |
|
1373 |
Basel |
62. |
Rychener,Lukas |
|
1356 |
Signau |
63. |
Nägelin,Lars |
|
1350 |
Oberdorf BL |
64. |
Jöri,Gerhard |
|
1317 |
Flumenthal |
65. |
Grolimund,Paul |
|
1302 |
Zürich |
66. |
Deubelbeiss,Nina |
|
1176 |
Muttenz |
67. |
Albrecht,Wendelin |
|
|
March-Höfe |
68. |
Gossner,Thomas |
|
|
Uttwil |
69. |
Grünwald,Christian |
|
|
Stein am Rhein |
70. |
Grunder,Benjamin |
|
|
Riehen |
71. |
Heininger,Kurt |
|
|
Unterbäch VS |
72. |
Nägelin,Luis |
|
|
Oberdorf BL |
73. |
Ziegler,Andrin |
|
|
Worb |
74. |
spielfrei |
|
|
|
|