Hauptturnier 1
Startrangliste
SNr |
|
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1 |
GM |
Bauer Christian |
2613 |
2641 |
FRA |
Zürich Sg |
2 |
GM |
Tregubov Pavel V. |
0 |
2606 |
RUS |
Russland |
3 |
GM |
Jussupow Artur |
2585 |
2581 |
GER |
Winterthur Sg |
4 |
IM |
Bae Torstein |
0 |
2431 |
NOR |
Norwegen |
5 |
IM |
Benkovic Petar |
2425 |
2412 |
SUI |
Court |
6 |
IM |
Papa Severin |
2388 |
2395 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
7 |
IM |
Gerber Richard |
2370 |
2363 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
8 |
IM |
Zakic Srdjan |
0 |
2342 |
SRB |
Belgrad |
9 |
FM |
Colmenares Aurelio |
2319 |
2312 |
SUI |
Echallens |
10 |
FM |
Burnier David |
2311 |
2298 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
11 |
FM |
Nuri Kambez |
2300 |
2292 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
12 |
FM |
Gähler Marco |
2294 |
2299 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
13 |
FM |
Wyss Jonas |
2288 |
2270 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
14 |
|
Hasenohr Benedict |
2273 |
2281 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
15 |
FM |
Kappeler Kaspar |
2280 |
2271 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
16 |
IM |
Habibi Ali |
2230 |
2244 |
GER |
Court |
17 |
FM |
Simon Ralf-Axel |
2235 |
2174 |
GER |
Trubschachen |
18 |
|
Akermann Thomas |
2220 |
2191 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
19 |
FM |
Hugentobler Patrik |
2216 |
2174 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
20 |
|
Haas Carmi |
2214 |
2212 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
21 |
|
Curien Nicolas |
2210 |
2204 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
22 |
|
Widmer Simon |
2208 |
2203 |
SUI |
Zug |
23 |
|
Pomini Aurélien |
2206 |
2172 |
SUI |
Vevey Club |
24 |
|
Kupper Zeno |
2203 |
2183 |
SUI |
Bern |
25 |
WIM |
Bjerke Silje |
0 |
2193 |
NOR |
Norwegen |
26 |
WIM |
Heinatz Gundula |
2177 |
2188 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
27 |
|
Schweizer Simon |
2178 |
2059 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
28 |
|
Andrist Pascal |
2171 |
2148 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
29 |
FM |
Borner Daniel |
2170 |
2161 |
SUI |
Winterthur Ask |
30 |
|
Myers Geoffrey |
2169 |
2153 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
31 |
WFM |
Stoeri Laura |
2163 |
2145 |
SUI |
Payerne |
32 |
|
Leutwyler Mathias |
2143 |
2085 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
33 |
WFM |
De Seroux Camille |
2141 |
2115 |
SUI |
Genève Club |
34 |
|
Balzer Lars |
2133 |
2107 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
35 |
|
Jenal Jürg |
2106 |
2121 |
SUI |
St. Gallen |
36 |
|
Arounopoulos Stephan |
0 |
2111 |
GER |
Deutschland |
37 |
|
Bürgy Ivo |
2106 |
2033 |
SUI |
Düdingen |
38 |
|
Schneuwly Achim |
2103 |
2083 |
SUI |
Düdingen |
39 |
|
Strauss Jürgen |
2075 |
2102 |
SUI |
Bern |
40 |
|
Schweizer Samuel |
2097 |
1986 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
41 |
|
Wyttenbach Jürg |
2092 |
2094 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
42 |
|
Haldemann Paul |
2078 |
2093 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
43 |
|
Horber Jean-Marc |
2090 |
2067 |
SUI |
Bern |
44 |
|
Bürki Roland |
2085 |
2083 |
SUI |
Bern |
45 |
|
Georgescu Lena |
2079 |
1969 |
SUI |
Bern |
46 |
FM |
Ernst Rolf |
1988 |
2074 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
47 |
|
Riedener Toni |
2065 |
2048 |
SUI |
Bern |
48 |
|
Neyer Renato |
2029 |
2063 |
SUI |
Toggenburg |
49 |
|
Frick Renato |
2036 |
2045 |
LIE |
Buchs (sg) |
50 |
|
Janzek Jurij |
2042 |
0 |
SUI |
Zürich Höngg |
51 |
|
Saikrishnan Sai |
2040 |
2003 |
SUI |
Baden Sg |
52 |
|
Wyss Peter A. |
2004 |
2038 |
SUI |
Chur Sk |
53 |
|
Arquint Andri |
1999 |
2026 |
SUI |
Engadin |
54 |
|
Toenz Arthur |
2025 |
1954 |
FRA |
Therwil |
55 |
|
Unternährer Nicolas |
2019 |
1997 |
SUI |
Court |
56 |
|
Riesen Markus |
2018 |
2012 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
57 |
|
Karcher Patrick |
2015 |
2015 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
58 |
|
Dönni Alfred |
2012 |
1955 |
SUI |
Flawil |
59 |
|
Tillmann Marc |
2011 |
1966 |
SUI |
Zollikofen |
60 |
|
Messer Markus |
1921 |
2007 |
SUI |
Düdingen |
61 |
|
Lazar Angelik |
1963 |
2006 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
62 |
|
Thode Gilda |
2004 |
1963 |
SUI |
Zürich Sg |
63 |
|
Leuenberger Urs |
1995 |
1958 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
64 |
|
Vifian Heinz |
1987 |
1944 |
SUI |
Zürich Nimzowitsch |
65 |
|
Esper Christian |
1980 |
1939 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
66 |
|
Bounlom Samyo |
1978 |
1880 |
SUI |
Aadorf |
67 |
|
Lang Erik |
1965 |
1974 |
SUI |
Oftringen |
68 |
|
Thuner Stefan |
1945 |
1968 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
69 |
|
Kube Hannelore |
0 |
1961 |
GER |
Deutschland |
70 |
|
Dietiker Manuel |
1959 |
1863 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
71 |
|
Gisler Maurice |
1953 |
0 |
SUI |
Payerne |
72 |
|
Peter Raymond |
1897 |
1949 |
SUI |
Lyss-Seeland |
73 |
|
Toenz Antoine |
1942 |
1801 |
FRA |
Therwil |
74 |
|
Kalbermatter Philipp |
1939 |
1891 |
SUI |
Turtmann |
75 |
|
Pleininger Rudolf |
1939 |
1911 |
SUI |
Bern Bümpliz |
76 |
|
Maurer Daniel |
1935 |
0 |
SUI |
Schweiz |
77 |
|
Buntschu Kurt |
1927 |
0 |
SUI |
Belp |
78 |
|
Eschle Hubert |
0 |
1918 |
GER |
Deutschland |
79 |
|
Bohrer Ruth |
1904 |
1916 |
SUI |
Basel Post |
80 |
|
Duong Yisam |
1850 |
1900 |
SUI |
Bern |
81 |
|
Pantillon Patrick André |
1892 |
1849 |
SUI |
Murten |
82 |
|
Musaelyan Arshavir |
1879 |
1891 |
SUI |
Bern |
83 |
|
Stadler Rudolf |
1888 |
1776 |
SUI |
Bern |
84 |
|
Meyer Prosper |
1880 |
1880 |
SUI |
Biel Mett-Madretsch |
85 |
|
Limacher Armin |
1876 |
1859 |
SUI |
Romanshorn |
86 |
|
Rimann Theo |
1821 |
1856 |
SUI |
Köniz Bubenberg |
87 |
|
Lüthi Walter |
1850 |
0 |
SUI |
Solothurn Sk |
88 |
|
Mathieu Cla |
1845 |
1807 |
SUI |
Burgdorf |
89 |
|
Reutimann Hans Peter |
1843 |
1817 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
90 |
|
Koch Jost |
1824 |
0 |
SUI |
Ostermundigen Bantiger |
|