Haupturnier II
Startrangliste
Startrangliste
Stand 01.05.2015
SNr |
Name |
EloN |
EloI |
FED |
Verein |
1 |
Amado-Blanco Carlos |
1852 |
1863 |
SUI |
Birseck |
2 |
Schmid Jakob |
1844 |
1823 |
SUI |
Chur Schachfreunde |
3 |
Gautier Marc |
1843 |
1729 |
FRA |
Reichenstein Sf |
4 |
Meier Lukas |
1842 |
1720 |
SUI |
Wil Sprengschach |
5 |
Künzi Mark |
1836 |
1877 |
SUI |
Trubschachen |
6 |
Maître Fabien |
1836 |
1841 |
SUI |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntruta |
7 |
Trachsel Peter |
1836 |
1844 |
SUI |
Spiez |
8 |
Marti Hanspeter |
1834 |
0 |
SUI |
Birseck |
9 |
Miletic Milan |
1829 |
0 |
SUI |
Basel Sorab |
10 |
Tellenbach Erwin |
1826 |
1811 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
11 |
Ly Nguyen |
1824 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern |
12 |
Tschurr Christof |
1821 |
1840 |
SUI |
Zürich Réti Ask |
13 |
Lips Adrian |
1817 |
1696 |
SUI |
Olten |
14 |
Andjelkovic Slavoljub |
1811 |
1808 |
SUI |
Olten |
15 |
Schüpbach Hanspeter |
1796 |
1794 |
SUI |
Kirchberg |
16 |
Lucca Kevin |
1795 |
1748 |
SUI |
Biel Sg |
17 |
Karlen Salih |
1794 |
0 |
SUI |
|
18 |
Del Val Moïse |
1791 |
1781 |
SUI |
Neuchâtel La Béroche |
19 |
Lesniak Julien |
1789 |
1730 |
SUI |
Echallens |
20 |
Arocha Carlos |
1787 |
1907 |
SUI |
Zürich Wollishofen |
21 |
Burkhalter Michael |
1783 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Gurten Asv |
22 |
Urwyler Nikash |
1783 |
1658 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
23 |
Spielmann Beat |
1782 |
1798 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
24 |
Radlingmayr Rudolf |
1780 |
1723 |
SUI |
Birseck |
25 |
Von Ins Andre |
0 |
1776 |
SUI |
|
26 |
Sommeregger Karl |
1775 |
0 |
SUI |
Reinach (bl) |
27 |
Nägelin Luis |
1773 |
1834 |
SUI |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft |
28 |
Williams Johann |
1771 |
1738 |
SUI |
Echallens |
29 |
Lo Presti Max |
1770 |
1674 |
SUI |
Therwil |
30 |
Rudolf Arthur |
1766 |
1829 |
SUI |
Brugg |
31 |
Jaussi Kevin |
1756 |
1711 |
SUI |
Olten |
32 |
Jost Peter |
1755 |
1656 |
SUI |
Thun Sk |
33 |
Blum Martin |
1754 |
1705 |
SUI |
Basel Gundeldingen |
34 |
Willimann Philipp |
1748 |
1717 |
SUI |
Birseck |
35 |
Frischknecht Hans |
1742 |
0 |
SUI |
Therwil |
36 |
Perez Joaquin |
1742 |
0 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
37 |
Wunderlin Thomas |
1738 |
1784 |
SUI |
Frauenfeld |
38 |
Pogosian Norair |
0 |
1737 |
FRA |
|
39 |
Nusshardt Dieter |
0 |
1734 |
GER |
|
40 |
Huggler Andreas |
1733 |
1706 |
SUI |
Simme |
41 |
Gartmann Luzius |
1728 |
1730 |
SUI |
Stäfa |
42 |
Visnjic Sascha |
1727 |
1598 |
SUI |
Basel Sg |
43 |
Fecker Noah |
1725 |
1462 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
44 |
Buffat Pierre-André |
1720 |
1750 |
SUI |
Echallens |
45 |
Schürer Toni |
1718 |
1845 |
SUI |
Pfäffikon (zh) |
46 |
Laska Heinz |
1712 |
0 |
SUI |
Belp |
47 |
Milovanovic Milos |
1712 |
1702 |
SUI |
Zürich Gligoric |
48 |
Wild Beat |
1712 |
0 |
SUI |
Thun Sf |
49 |
Mösch Hans |
1706 |
0 |
SUI |
Basel Bâloise |
50 |
Baedorf Robert |
1703 |
1697 |
GER |
Reichenstein Sf |
51 |
Steck Kurt |
1696 |
1776 |
SUI |
Therwil |
52 |
Hochkeppel Stephan |
1693 |
1610 |
SUI |
Basel Gundeldingen |
53 |
Baer Ueli |
1691 |
1724 |
SUI |
Chur Schachfreunde |
54 |
Feller Christian |
1691 |
1771 |
SUI |
Thun Sf |
55 |
Bruhin Michael |
1677 |
0 |
SUI |
St. Gallen Sk |
56 |
Schlegel Igor |
1661 |
1762 |
SUI |
Bern |
57 |
Saxer Bruno |
1653 |
1733 |
SUI |
|
58 |
Blickle Michael |
1652 |
0 |
SUI |
Liestal Sk |
59 |
Juchler Céline |
1643 |
1672 |
SUI |
Nyon |
60 |
Ramseyer Nicola |
1635 |
1650 |
SUI |
Bern |
61 |
Cordey Colin |
1631 |
0 |
SUI |
Echallens |
62 |
Nadler Bernhard |
1630 |
1506 |
SUI |
Wil Sc |
63 |
Amigo Alberto |
1628 |
1659 |
SUI |
Therwil |
64 |
Bueche Lucas |
1618 |
1521 |
SUI |
Payerne |
65 |
Arcaro Alexandre |
1615 |
1653 |
SUI |
Dübendorf |
66 |
Rosebrock Florian |
1608 |
1675 |
SUI |
Basel Sg |
67 |
Perréard Nicolas |
1594 |
1498 |
SUI |
Echallens |
68 |
Toth Anatol |
1572 |
1573 |
SUI |
Bern Schwarz-Weiss |
69 |
Huber Ruth |
1569 |
1601 |
SUI |
Winterthur Sg |
|