1. Regionalliga
1. Regionalliga Zone B
6° Turno
Biel SG 1 | - | Basel SG 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Olten 1 | - | Tribschen 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Therwil 1 | - | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Olten 1 | 10 | 24 |
2. | Biel SG 1 | 7 | 20½ |
3. | Therwil 1 | 7 | 20 |
4. | Basel SG 1 | 7 | 19 |
5. | Tribschen 2 | 7 | 17 |
6. | Riehen 2 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Trümmerfeld 1 | 3 | 13 |
8. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 | 2 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Biel SG 1 (1976) | - | Basel SG 1 (1929) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Eugène Kudryavtsev (2217) | - | Markus Merkel (2120) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kevin Lucca (2057) | - | Hans-Elmar Schwing (2320) | 0 | : | 1 |
Cyrill De Jonckheere (1820) | - | Frank Weidt (2048) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rudolf Kälberer (1967) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1869) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Lienhard (1887) | - | Tobias Leuzinger (1461) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gilles Bürki (1907) | - | Hans Frischknecht (1753) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olten 1 (2160) | - | Tribschen 2 (1878) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | ||
Björn Holzhauer (2251) | - | Sebastian Hoffmann (2131) | 1 | : | 0 |
Robin Angst (2181) | - | Mario Bobbià (1747) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Claverie (2315) | - | Hugo Ensmenger (1908) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Akermann (2159) | - | Toni Riedener (1994) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeno Kupper (2120) | - | Karl Bärtsch (1707) | 1 | : | 0 |
Adrian Kamber (1935) | - | Franz Reiser (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |
Therwil 1 (2083) | - | Trümmerfeld 1 (1903) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Philipp Häner (2198) | - | Franz Meier (1932) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marc Jud (2060) | - | Lean Siegrist | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Lo Presti (1996) | - | Tomislav Damjanovic (1861) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Weber (2085) | - | Leo Scheller (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Waldmeier (2060) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1903) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Schröter (2099) | - | Peter Polanyi (1903) | ½ | : | ½ |
Riehen 2 (2019) | - | Echiquier Bruntrutain 2 (1851) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Michael Pommerehne (2114) | - | Martin Schneider (1419) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Erismann (2063) | - | Michaël Desboeufs (2065) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Pfau (2024) | - | Ludovic Staub (2050) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jürg Ditzler (2021) | - | Alexandre Desboeufs (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ivo Berweger (2004) | - | Cédric Desboeufs (1822) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wolfgang Brait (1885) | - | Alec Schneider (1780) | 1 | : | 0 |