2° Lega
Nordwest 1
6° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 2 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Basel BVB 1 | - | Liestal 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Basel Novartis 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Basel Roche 1 | - | Basel SG 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 11 | 26 |
2. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 10 | 26 |
3. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 8 | 21½ |
4. | Basel Roche 1 | 8 | 20½ |
5. | Basel BVB 1 | 6 | 18½ |
6. | Basel Novartis 1 | 3 | 15½ |
7. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 2 (2060) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 (2049) | 1½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | |||
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2328) | - | Michael Ritzau (2246) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Terraz (2128) | - | Peter Polanyi (2108) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philip Müller (2073) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2105) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hermann Wolf (1709) | - | Beat Jeker (2031) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1914) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Robert Mesmer (1890) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Basel BVB 1 (1887) | - | Liestal 2 (1937) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Hans Gasser (1701) | - | Jean-Michael Elhadj (2001) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Rolf Mäser (1805) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Bernhard Lutz (2227) | - | Rolf Ernst (2101) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1764) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Mosko Grünberger (1940) | - | Toni Haefliger (1872) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Horst Lutz (1886) | - | Philipp Suter (1775) | 1 | : | 0 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (2053) | - | Basel Novartis 1 (1956) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Henryk Dobosz (2411) | - | Jörg Kallen (2002) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2213) | - | Stefan Hörbing (2091) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2232) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1968) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Brborovic (1817) | - | Jean-Pierre Lenders (1974) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Imhoff (1864) | - | Daniel Lehmann (1811) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Wittkowski (1783) | - | Jan Jungmann (1892) | 0 | : | 1 |
Basel Roche 1 (1884) | - | Basel SG 2 (1654) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 1 | |||
Bernhard Willin (1983) | - | Uwe Zinke (1827) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marcel Joray (2081) | - | Timothée Cuénod (1760) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Martin Harsch (2016) | - | Hansueli Spänhauer (1602) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Andreas Kormann (1681) | - | Sabine Schädelin (1442) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Josef Koch (1970) | - | Peter Kettiger (1639) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Kurt Fallegger (1573) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |