2° Lega
Nordwest 1
2° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 2 | - | Basel Novartis 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | - | Basel BVB 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel SG 2 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Liestal 2 | - | Basel Roche 1 | 0 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Basel Roche 1 | 4 | 9½ |
2. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 4 | 8½ |
3. | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 3 | 8½ |
4. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 4 |
6. | Basel Novartis 1 | 1 | 5 |
7. | Basel BVB 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 2½ |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 2 (2082) | - | Basel Novartis 1 (1888) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Juan-Luis Fernandez (2329) | - | Stefan Hörbing (2077) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Buttenmüller (2056) | - | Bodo Liphardt (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mensur Zenkic (2071) | - | Jürg Meier (1842) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Jud (1993) | - | Hanspeter Kramer (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Uwe Wehrle (1988) | - | Eric Graber (1912) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schönegg (2052) | - | Herbert Wohlmann (1737) | ½ | : | ½ |
Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (1976) | - | Basel BVB 1 (1840) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Paul Grunder (1816) | - | Erwin Pfluger (1461) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Joachim Gierth (2237) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2227) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Bojic (2215) | - | Mosko Grünberger (1935) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic | - | Horst Lutz (1859) | 0 | : | 1 |
Milorad Brborovic (1782) | - | Rolf Mäser (1798) | ½ | : | ½ |
René Imhoff (1831) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1762) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 2 (1818) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 (2002) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Alessandro Valli (1916) | - | Michael Ritzau | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ajdacic (1857) | - | Beat Jeker (2047) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Cuénod (1779) | - | Robert Luginbühl (2093) | 0 | : | 1 |
Uwe Zinke (1839) | - | Peter Polanyi (2069) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eric Ellenbroek (1790) | - | Hanspeter Baumann (1924) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Staechelin (1727) | - | Robert Mesmer (1878) | ½ | : | ½ |
Liestal 2 (1787) | - | Basel Roche 1 (1951) | 0 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Paul Erzinger (1973) | - | Markus Hänggi (2059) | 0 | : | 1 |
Adam Herzfeld (1811) | - | Marcel Joray (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Grob (1873) | - | Martin Harsch (2029) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dieter Würgler (1797) | - | Josef Koch (1926) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dietmar Grauer (1641) | - | Burkhard Golf (1809) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fred Blaser (1625) | - | Gabriel Pongracz (1808) | 0 | : | 1 |