2° Lega
Nordwest 1
1° Turno
Reinach-Rössli 2 | - | Basel BVB 1 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Basel Roche 1 | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Basel SG 2 | - | Liestal 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Basel Novartis 1 | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Reinach-Rössli 2 | 2 | 4½ |
2. | Liestal 2 | 2 | 4 |
3. | Basel Roche 1 | 2 | 3½ |
4. | Basel Novartis 1 | 1 | 3 |
Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 | 0 | 2½ |
7. | Basel SG 2 | 0 | 2 |
8. | Basel BVB 1 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Reinach-Rössli 2 (2025) | - | Basel BVB 1 (1884) | 4½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Jürg Ditzler (2107) | - | André Stauffiger (1649) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Schönegg (2046) | - | Bernhard Lutz (2246) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mensur Zenkic (2065) | - | Mosko Grünberger (1953) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philip Müller (2071) | - | Gerold Schwarzwaelder (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hermann Wolf (1704) | - | Horst Lutz (1902) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Terraz (2155) | - | Rolf Mäser (1790) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel Roche 1 (1999) | - | Birsfelden/Beider Basel 1 (1936) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Hänggi (2087) | - | Zoran Bojic (2212) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marcel Joray (2075) | - | Aleksandar Jovanovic (1834) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Willin (1998) | - | Hans-Joachim Gierth (2246) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Koch (1938) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1675) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Pollermann (1878) | - | Thomas Wittkowski (1820) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Harsch (2020) | - | René Imhoff (1830) | 1 | : | 0 |
Basel SG 2 (1747) | - | Liestal 2 (1863) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Perrenoud (1987) | - | Paul Erzinger (1995) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Ellenbroek (1806) | - | Martin Fischer (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timothée Cuénod (1792) | - | Dieter Würgler (1774) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Kettiger (1621) | - | Urs Bissig (1805) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans-Ruedi Hannig (1781) | - | Adam Herzfeld (1794) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alexandre Briguet (1494) | - | Philipp Suter (1774) | ½ | : | ½ |
Basel Novartis 1 (1899) | - | Riehen Schachgesellschaft 4 (1954) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Stefan Hörbing | - | Beat Jeker (2068) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jörg Kallen (2011) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2054) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eric Graber (1911) | - | Bernhard Habicht (2014) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodo Liphardt (1940) | - | Wilfried Burkhardt (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Lehmann (1801) | - | Rudolf Frey (1799) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hanspeter Kramer (1831) | - | Robert Mesmer (1867) | 0 | : | 1 |