4. Liga
Nordwest 1
3° Turno
Pfeffingen 1 | - | Liestal 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Gundeldingen 1 | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Therwil 4 | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Frenkendorf 1 | - | Roche 3 | 3 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Gundeldingen 1 | 6 | 11 |
2. | Neu-Allschwil 1 | 4 | 10 |
3. | Roche 3 | 3 | 9½ |
4. | Pfeffingen 1 | 3 | 9 |
Therwil 4 | 3 | 9 | |
6. | Frenkendorf 1 | 3 | 8 |
7. | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 | 2 | 8 |
8. | Liestal 2 | 0 | 6½ |
Einzelresultate
Pfeffingen 1 (1549) | - | Liestal 2 (1604) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Alban Brodbeck (1775) | - | Urs Bissig (1684) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Bosshard (1460) | - | Dieter Würgler (1672) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans-Peter Mangold (1616) | - | Michael Blickle (1656) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hans Gerber (1349) | - | René Schelker (1403) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Gion Gadola (1618) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Max Heckendorn (1473) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Gundeldingen 1 (1549) | - | Neu-Allschwil 1 (1597) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | |||
Martin Blum (1842) | - | René Prétôt (1789) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Peter Zobrist (1699) | - | Adrian von Burg (1715) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stephan Hochkeppel (1573) | - | Daniel Bächler (1707) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Marie Pachtova (1273) | - | Thomas Jans (1540) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Bachofer (1357) | - | Anton Scherrer (1512) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Enzo Bonell (1316) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Therwil 4 (1457) | - | Birsfelden/Beider BS/Rössli 4 (1432) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Bürgisser (1697) | - | Benjamin jun. Grunder (1233) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ernst Mischler (1564) | - | Benjamin Grunder (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
John Mc Illmurray (1503) | - | Heinz Freiermuth (1594) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-François Dussy (1435) | - | Ralph Wäckerlin (1394) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Keller (1270) | - | Heinz Argenton (1440) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonas Heinrichs (1275) | - | Paul Zbinden (1310) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frenkendorf 1 (1508) | - | Roche 3 (1507) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Max Dieffenbach (1769) | - | Bruno Halm (1490) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Petar Visnjic (1489) | - | André Fischer (1543) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludwig Eigenmann (1530) | - | Fritz Ledermann (1531) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Ralph Hediger (1245) | - | Manfred Bühler (1577) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Xaver Schuler (1505) | - | René Schüpbach (1438) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Paul Nösberger (1464) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |