2. Liga
West 1
3° Turno
Düdingen 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Grand Echiquier 1 | - | Fribourg 2 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Echallens 2 | - | Bern 3 | 5½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | - | Neuchâtel 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Payerne 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Grand Echiquier 1 | 6 | 12½ |
3. | Echallens 2 | 4 | 12 |
4. | Fribourg 2 | 4 | 11½ |
5. | Neuchâtel 3 | 2 | 8 |
6. | Düdingen 1 | 2 | 7 |
7. | La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Bern 3 | 0 | 1½ |
Einzelresultate
Düdingen 1 (1924) | - | Payerne 1 (1965) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Bernhard Tschopp (1901) | - | Simon Stoeri (2222) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Messer (1926) | - | Friedrich Hofer (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lukas Müller (1991) | - | Noé Duruz (1960) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ivo Bürgy (2097) | - | Jean-Pierre Dorand (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Ruch (1937) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (1929) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hugo Riedo (1694) | - | Timothée Gilliand (1836) | 0 | : | 1 |
Grand Echiquier 1 (2073) | - | Fribourg 2 (1968) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Stasa Cuckovic (2151) | - | Olivier Noyer (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yevgen Bondar (2307) | - | Michel Ducrest (1978) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Bélaz (2065) | - | Paul Köstinger (2001) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Daniel Cochet (2046) | - | Georg Valek (1905) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Bur (2025) | - | Gérald Jenny (1990) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sébastien Pagliaro (1844) | - | Peter Schmid (1921) | ½ | : | ½ |
Echallens 2 (1932) | - | Bern 3 (1773) | 5½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Shkelzen Murati (2149) | - | Ernst Wüst (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (1962) | - | Raphael Samuel (1797) | 1 | : | 0 |
Quentin Roussey (1872) | - | Klaus Wettstein (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Jaquier (1810) | - | Mario Cobianchi (1778) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Mesot (1866) | - | Thomas Koch (1740) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thierry Blin | - | Ernst Frischknecht (1700) | ½ | : | ½ |
La Chaux-de-Fonds 1 (1903) | - | Neuchâtel 3 (1854) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
André Desages (2036) | - | Abderrahim Berrada (1911) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Srdjenovic (1830) | - | Loïc Devanthéry (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renaud Gfeller (1933) | - | Patrick Hasler (1778) | ½ | : | ½ |
François Budaï (1906) | - | Alexandre Manoukian (1851) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michel Janko (1810) | - | Bertrand Banderet (1891) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre-Alain Schwarz | - | Roland Franssen (1787) | 0 | : | 1 |