2° Lega
Centrale 2
4° Turno
Luzern 3 | - | Springer 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Zug 2 | - | Entlebuch 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Bellinzona 2 | - | Massagno 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Entlebuch 1 | 8 | 19½ |
2. | Massagno 1 | 8 | 16½ |
3. | Springer 1 | 7 | 16 |
4. | Bellinzona 2 | 3 | 10½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 2 | 10 |
6. | Luzern 3 | 2 | 9 |
7. | Biasca-Lodrino 1 | 2 | 7½ |
8. | Zug 2 | 0 | 7 |
Einzelresultate
Luzern 3 (1987) | - | Springer 1 (2008) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Daniel Portmann (2119) | - | René P. Meier (2071) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (1959) | - | Hermann H. Koch (2010) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kurt Züsli (1907) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2076) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mouhamed Bouzidi (2033) | - | Daniel Kuchen (1984) | 0 | : | 1 |
Eugen Schwammberger (1960) | - | Peter Schaudt (1843) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jörg Schmid (1945) | - | Otto Giordanengo (2061) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 (1874) | - | Biasca-Lodrino 1 (1747) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Germann (2048) | - | Simone Andreetta (1409) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Bosch (1966) | - | Massimo Maffioli (2078) | ½ | : | ½ |
Josef Germann (1992) | - | Zoran Trivic (1571) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Rüegg (1770) | - | Davide Zani (1611) | 0 | : | 1 |
Randi Andersen (1827) | - | Giovanni Laube (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
René Sigrist (1643) | - | Marco Laube (1782) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 2 (1791) | - | Entlebuch 1 (1997) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Kurt Baumann (1902) | - | Guido Schmid (2041) | ½ | : | ½ |
Claude Baumann (1943) | - | Mario Meier (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Tschudi (1782) | - | Alfons Lampart (1982) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Kälin (1805) | - | Franz Theiler (1995) | 0 | : | 1 |
Kosta Ilic (1612) | - | Markus Andenmatten (2012) | 0 | : | 1 |
Marco Senn (1702) | - | René Oehen (1901) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bellinzona 2 (1754) | - | Massagno 1 (1907) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Roberto Baroni (1907) | - | Alessandro Jones (1944) | 0 | : | 1 |
Gabriele Ferrari (1921) | - | Francesco Claudio Agnello (2020) | 0 | : | 1 |
Silvano Rossi (1831) | - | Dragan Budakovic (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Danilo Biaggi (1481) | - | Sunil Rajbhandari (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicola Ferrari (1632) | - | Anton Latka (1803) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Milesi | - | Enzo Minerva (1754) | ½ | : | ½ |