3. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Chessflyers 2 | - | Sprengschach 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
March-Höfe 1 | - | Embrach 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Dübendorf 2 | - | Stäfa 1 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Glattbrugg 1 | - | Glarus 2 | 5 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Stäfa 1 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Glattbrugg 1 | 2 | 5 |
3. | March-Höfe 1 | 2 | 4 |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 1 | 3 |
Sprengschach 2 | 1 | 3 | |
6. | Embrach 2 | 0 | 2 |
7. | Glarus 2 | 0 | 1 |
8. | Dübendorf 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Chessflyers 2 (1703) | - | Sprengschach 2 (1693) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jürg-Peter Baumann (1803) | - | Samuel Ott (1436) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tobias Badrutt-Ammann (1852) | - | Werner Kohler (1736) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Matthias Denzler (1769) | - | Tobias Russi (1923) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Beat Benninger (1736) | - | Michele Cicilano (1678) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Guido Breitenmoser (1576) | - | Stefan Brönnimann (1694) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Urs Schweizer (1481) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
March-Höfe 1 (1767) | - | Embrach 2 (1704) | 4 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Andreas Range (1876) | - | Matthias Brand (1471) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Stefan Molinari (1864) | - | Mazllam Mazllami (1895) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Zangger (1846) | - | René Maag (1801) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Wolfgang Berg (1779) | - | Peter Gohl (1711) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christopher Purgaj (1637) | - | Peter Steiger (1641) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Senn (1598) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Dübendorf 2 (1678) | - | Stäfa 1 (1847) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Daniel Heddergott (1776) | - | Frederik Caspersen (1849) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Wagner (1781) | - | Reto Fischer (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Beat Huber (1582) | - | Urs Leuenberger (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ernst Saxer (1692) | - | Jakub Bednarczuk (1906) | 0 | : | 1 |
Joachim Feige (1684) | - | Martin Fluit (1897) | 0 | : | 1 |
Josef Guidolin (1552) | - | Peter Wild (1552) | ½ | : | ½ |
Glattbrugg 1 (1748) | - | Glarus 2 (1648) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | ||
Irvin Pilav (1873) | - | Silvio Zai | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Wiser (1977) | - | Werner Weibel (1662) | 1 | : | 0 |
Werner Hagmann (1663) | - | Jacques Jenny (1700) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Richner (1822) | - | Rolf Danz (1663) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Jost (1584) | - | Gustav Weber (1672) | 1 | : | 0 |
Massimo Calabretta (1569) | - | Walter Niederer (1542) | 0 | : | 1 |