3. Liga
Zentral 1
1° Turno
Freiamt 2 | - | Wettswil 2 | ½ | : | 5½ |
Tribschen 3 | - | Chessflyers 2 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | : | 4 |
Réti 7 | - | Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettswil 2 | 2 | 5½ |
2. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 2 | 4 |
Pfäffikon 2 | 2 | 4 | |
4. | Chessflyers 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Tribschen 3 | 0 | 2½ |
6. | Illnau-Effretikon 1 | 0 | 2 |
Réti 7 | 0 | 2 | |
8. | Freiamt 2 | 0 | ½ |
Einzelresultate
Freiamt 2 (1543) | - | Wettswil 2 (1773) | ½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 4 | ||
Carmen Britschgi (1703) | - | David Klee (1930) | 0 | : | 1 |
Manuel Reikowski (1682) | - | Hansruedi Sommer (1820) | 0 | : | 1 |
Simone Varrese | - | Werner Funk (1751) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Fischer | - | Marlon Loretz (1709) | 0 | : | 1 |
Renzo Guarisco (1617) | - | Stefan Gasser (1657) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Pasotti (1168) | - | Xabier Rodriguez | 0 | : | 1 |
Tribschen 3 (1754) | - | Chessflyers 2 (1587) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Erwin Schilliger (1869) | - | Jürg-Peter Baumann (1764) | 0 | : | 1 |
Franz Reiser (1723) | - | Beat Benninger (1663) | ½ | : | ½ |
Viktor Steinhauser (1839) | - | René Clemenz (1550) | ½ | : | ½ |
Paul Schneeberger (1509) | - | Abhishek Prakash (1483) | 0 | : | 1 |
Karl Bärtsch (1751) | - | Bruno Fässler | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Bucher (1835) | - | Guido Breitenmoser (1476) | 1 | : | 0 |
Illnau-Effretikon 1 (1804) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1719) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Hans Frischknecht (2001) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1825) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Hofer (1925) | - | René Sigrist (1775) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tomislav Haramina (1842) | - | Adrian Unterluggauer (1651) | 0 | : | 1 |
Alfred Lässer (1717) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1717) | 0 | : | 1 |
Reinhold Näpflin (1671) | - | Ursula Küng (1711) | ½ | : | ½ |
Erika Reust (1666) | - | Daniel Räss (1636) | ½ | : | ½ |
Réti 7 (0) | - | Pfäffikon 2 (1806) | 2 | : | 4 | |
Erwartung | ½ | : | 5½ | |||
Mehmet Akin | - | Hermann Singeisen (1913) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Giedre Sirvinskaite | - | Anton Paschke (1833) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Eric Kummerant | - | Kaspar Bänninger (1921) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Luca De Pietro | - | Andreas Haldi (1782) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marianne Ort | - | Arnold Reichlin (1583) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alexander Tsasakos | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |