26348: Champion Henri, La Garde du Roi
Elo: 1180
Erwartung: +5.24
Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Goel, Avik | 1305 | 0.329266 | -11.8536 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Lüthi, Evan | 1288 | 0.351291 | -12.6465 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Rosset, Ruben | 1273 | 0.371152 | 22.6385 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Camponovo, Daniele | 1326 | 0.302862 | 7.09698 |
Anzahl gefundene Partien: 28 ( Alle Partien seit 1998 )
Liste | Turnier | Res | Gegner | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Erwartung | Gewinn |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Develey, Ely | 1238 | 1158 | 39 | 21.96 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Lamy-Chappuis, Matia | 1248 | 1158 | 37.52 | 22.49 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1290 | 1158 | 32.04 | -11.53 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Goel, Avik | 1299 | 1158 | 31.03 | -11.17 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1191 | 1157 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Weis, Robert | 1338 | 1157 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Baisse, Axel | 1282 | 1157 | 32.93 | 6.15 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Rosset, Ruben | 1210 | 1157 | 42.57 | -15.32 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Aragonda, Sahasra | 1373 | 1127 | 19.22 | -6.92 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1248 | 1127 | 33.44 | 23.96 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 0 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1224 | 1127 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U10 | 1 | Jung, Noah | 1303 | 1127 | 26.69 | 26.39 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Dolfini, Emanuele | 1220 | 1148 | 39.95 | -14.38 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | eingeschätzte/r Spieler/in | 1214 | 1148 | 40.77 | 21.32 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Niklas | 1227 | 1148 | 39 | -14.04 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Sieben, Liliane | 1233 | 1148 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1285 | 1200 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Boivin, Clément | 1199 | 1200 | 50.14 | -18.05 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Coletta, Axelle | 1162 | 1200 | 55.34 | -19.92 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U10 | ½ | Heinrich, Dean | 1188 | 1200 | 51.69 | -0.61 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Baisse, Axel | 1176 | 57.43 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1200 | 54.08 | 0.6 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Boivin, Clément | 1202 | 53.8 | -0 | |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Moravanszky, Moric | 1185 | 56.32 | 0.6 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 1 | Geissler, Luca | 1206 | 50 | 0.6 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1337 | 32.29 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Shahmammadli, Ramiz | 1235 | 45.92 | -0 | |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U10 | 0 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1188 | 52.68 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 16 |
2022 | 0 | 0 |