Suchresultate

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Name Vorname S Kategorie Club Fide 5/22 6/22 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Basel SORAB, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2604 2643 2644 1 +1
2 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2566 2594 2594 2 0
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Bern SK 2582 2591 2591 0 0
4 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon, Crans-Montana C.E.C. 2547 2551 2549 2 -2
5 22851 642274 FRA Demuth Adrien m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2482 2547 2547 0 0
6 17325 633046 SUI Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2495 2515 2526 1 +11
7 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Zürich Réti ASK 2541 2521 2522 12 +1
8 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Valais 2475 2520 2521 2 +1
9 26093 14112620 UKR Peng Li Min m - DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 2520 2487 2517 21 +30
10 15474 4128125 FID Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2519 2506 2507 2 +1
11 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2477 2476 2487 2 +11
12 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Wollishofen, Winterthur SG 2464 2464 2481 2 +17
13 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2511 2487 2478 1 -9
14 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2467 2477 2477 0 0
15 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
16 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
17 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2446 2444 2445 2 +1
18 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2430 2440 2440 1 0
19 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2414 2436 2436 0 0
20 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2435 2433 2422 2 -11
21 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2409 2415 2413 2 -2
22 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2406 2412 2412 0 0
23 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Winterthur SG 2408 2411 2405 2 -6
24 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2398 2389 2400 2 +11
25 18068 24115533 CRO Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2395 2398 2398 0 0
26 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m - March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2408 2427 2398 18 -29
27 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2398 2393 2392 1 -1
28 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
29 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-20 St. Gallen SK 2411 2383 2388 12 +5
30 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2367 2396 2384 9 -12
31 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Valais 2362 2377 2383 3 +6
32 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2372 2370 2375 3 +5
33 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2373 2376 2375 1 -1
34 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
35 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2361 2374 2374 0 0
36 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m - Payerne, Echallens 2303 2359 2369 7 +10
37 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Genève Bois-Gentil, Echallens 2355 2354 2368 9 +14
38 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2374 2364 2365 1 +1
39 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2366 2362 2362 0 0
40 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern Tribschen 2353 2359 2362 3 +3
41 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2385 2359 2361 1 +2
42 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2345 2355 2355 0 0
43 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-20 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2405 2349 2352 21 +3
44 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
45 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK 2352 2350 2350 0 0
46 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2342 2354 2349 3 -5
47 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2351 2342 2349 2 +7
48 22303 650420 FRA Joie Sébastien m - Nyon, Genève Bois-Gentil, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2369 2337 2344 1 +7
49 19505 1331132 SUI Stijve Theo m - Payerne 2348 2378 2342 15 -36
50 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2344 2350 2341 1 -9
51 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2346 2340 2340 0 0
52 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
53 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2308 2331 2331 0 0
54 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
55 15944 1303309 SUI Hasenohr Benedict m - Winterthur SG 2314 2340 2326 3 -14
56 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
57 26323 4124561 RUS Myshkin Nikita m - Chur SK 2322 2324 2324 0 0
58 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG 2341 2318 2323 2 +5
59 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2277 2322 2322 0 0
60 26214 921033 MNE Milanovic Slavisa m - Basel SORAB 2314 2316 2316 0 0
61 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
62 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2284 2300 2315 2 +15
63 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2342 2313 2313 0 0
64 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Luzern Tribschen 2302 2313 2313 0 0
65 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2297 2311 2311 0 0
66 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Bern SK 2314 2309 2309 2 0
67 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2249 2308 2308 0 0
68 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2266 2308 2308 0 0
69 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2297 2326 2307 5 -19
70 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m Senioren Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
71 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2304 2304 2304 4 0
72 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2311 2307 2301 10 -6
73 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2310 2320 2301 6 -19
74 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m Senioren Zürich Höngg 2260 2300 2300 0 0
75 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2304 2299 2299 0 0
76 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2264 2293 2299 3 +6
77 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2263 2298 2298 0 0
78 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2293 2299 2295 7 -4
79 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB 2227 2294 2295 1 +1
80 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2302 2293 2294 3 +1
81 17671 12506540 SUI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2279 2307 2293 3 -14
82 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m Senioren Wettswil 2287 2289 2292 1 +3
83 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2282 2290 2290 0 0
84 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2275 2290 2290 0 0
85 22978 1507249 NOR Guttulsrud Odd Martin m - Zürich SG 2279 2289 2289 0 0
86 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
87 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2186 2290 2286 2 -4
88 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2265 2305 2285 2 -20
89 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren 2280 2279 2284 1 +5
90 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2275 2293 2284 1 -9
91 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w - Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2262 2289 2282 3 -7
92 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2176 2280 2280 0 0
93 15508 1315862 SUI Stoeri Simon m - Payerne 2274 2280 2280 0 0
94 17445 1326546 SUI Rohrer Christophe m - Biel SG, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2285 2276 2280 6 +4
95 12217 4604822 GER Löffler Markus m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2253 2279 2279 14 0
96 26230 14176726 UKR Toktomushev Teimur m U-14 Genève Club 2255 2301 2279 13 -22
97 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2258 2277 2277 0 0
98 19 1300059 SUI Wirthensohn Heinz m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2289 2283 2276 3 -7
99 18170 4641353 GER Fend Jürgen m - Zürich Wollishofen 2269 2271 2276 3 +5
100 19671 1334956 SUI Schlegel Igor m U-18 Bern SK, Winterthur SG 2303 2274 2276 14 +2