Résultats de recherche

# Code Fide-Code Fide-Fed. Nom Prénom S Catégorie Club Fide 6/22 1/23 # Diff
1 10043 1304364 SUI Milov Vadim m - Basel SORAB, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2596 2644 2653 13 +9
2 16282 1300113 SUI Georgiadis Nico m - Winterthur SG, Wädenswil 2566 2594 2594 0 0
3 16432 1319620 SUI Studer Noël m - Bern SK 2582 2591 2591 0 0
4 21154 605590 SUI Fontaine Robert m - Genève Club, Nyon, Crans-Montana C.E.C. 2552 2549 2557 2 +8
5 22851 642274 FRA Demuth Adrien m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2475 2547 2547 0 0
6 26093 14112620 UKR Peng Li Min m - DSSP, KSC Thalwil ZH 2542 2517 2530 13 +13
7 17325 633046 SUI Vernay Clovis m - Genève Club 2495 2526 2526 0 0
8 16344 916366 SRB Stojanovic Mihajlo m - Zürich Réti ASK, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan, Valais 2475 2521 2524 2 +3
9 19008 4692055 SUI Bogner Sebastian m - Zürich Réti ASK 2526 2522 2510 2 -12
10 15474 4128125 FID Kosteniuk Alexandra w - Trubschachen, Zürich SG 2536 2507 2507 0 0
11 19848 4208900 GRE Georgiadis Ioannis m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2470 2487 2487 0 0
12 8715 1301837 SUI Pelletier Yannick m - Zürich SG, Biel SG, Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 2509 2478 2478 0 0
13 6589 1301764 SUI Forster Richard m - Winterthur SG, Zürich SG 2467 2477 2477 0 0
14 12299 1308173 SUI Kurmann Oliver m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Wollishofen, Winterthur SG 2464 2481 2474 3 -7
15 13 1300040 SUI Hug Werner m Senioren Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2469 2461 2461 0 0
16 3400 1304232 SUI Jenni Florian m - Winterthur SG 2456 2458 2458 0 0
17 24067 1909991 POR Martins David Pires Tavares m - Zürich Réti ASK 2421 2436 2446 3 +10
18 84 14500086 CRO Cvitan Ognjen m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2446 2445 2445 0 0
19 5183 1300024 SUI Brunner Lucas m - Zürich SG 2430 2440 2440 0 0
20 24075 24673390 GER Petkidis Anthony m - Zürich SG 2431 2422 2419 4 -3
21 18082 623350 FRA Netzer Jean m - Nyon 2409 2413 2413 0 0
22 8400 1304054 SUI Nüesch Gérard m - Martigny, Valais, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2406 2412 2412 0 0
23 14692 1314530 SUI Gähwiler Gabriel m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Winterthur SG 2413 2405 2412 2 +7
24 19264 1330110 SUI Bänziger Fabian m - March-Höfe, Gonzen, Glarus, Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2413 2398 2407 4 +9
25 4050 1305239 SUI Lötscher Roland m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Entlebuch, Gonzen 2398 2400 2400 0 0
26 18068 24115533 CRO Turdyev Anvar m - Kirchberg 2396 2398 2398 0 0
27 13138 1309862 SUI Lehmann Marco m - Kirchberg 2389 2375 2392 3 +17
28 9723 1305964 SUI Zenklusen Rico m - Brig 2399 2389 2389 0 0
29 16737 1005642 NED Snuverink Jochem m - Baden SG 2394 2392 2386 2 -6
30 9880 1302590 SUI Moor Roger m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2363 2384 2377 3 -7
31 19606 1334263 SUI Fecker Noah m U-20 St. Gallen SK 2391 2388 2377 10 -11
32 257 1300334 SUI Klauser Markus m Senioren Bern Schwarz-Weiss, Belp 2373 2375 2376 2 +1
33 16905 605832 SUI Sermier Guillaume m - Echallens, Valais 2357 2383 2376 4 -7
34 170 1300067 SUI Züger Beat m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft, March-Höfe, Zürich Nimzowitsch, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF, Gonzen 2388 2374 2374 0 0
35 2843 1310089 SUI Gähler Marco m - Zürich Wollishofen 2361 2374 2374 0 0
36 24074 20695586 FRA Willems Niels m - Payerne, Echallens 2280 2369 2371 1 +2
37 17635 1323725 SUI Arcuti Davide m - Luzern Tribschen 2359 2362 2367 3 +5
38 13664 1308629 SUI Colmenares Aurelio m - Genève Bois-Gentil, Echallens 2346 2368 2366 1 -2
39 23103 14111080 GER Mutschnik Ilja m - Zürich SG 2374 2365 2365 0 0
40 10271 1305662 SUI Vuilleumier Alexandre m - Genève Club 2366 2362 2362 0 0
41 21088 4149610 GER Degtiarev Evgeny m - Zürich Réti ASK, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2383 2361 2359 1 -2
42 15194 1312120 SUI Botta Gabriele m - Echallens, Bellinzona, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2345 2355 2355 0 0
43 8723 1302132 SUI Fierz Martin m - Zürich Wollishofen 2347 2350 2350 0 0
44 15408 1316958 SUI Gloor Roger m - Aarau SK 2352 2350 2350 0 0
45 12811 4623967 GER Kühn Peter m - Bodan 2349 2349 2349 0 0
46 22303 650420 FRA Joie Sébastien m - Nyon, Genève Bois-Gentil, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2352 2344 2347 4 +3
47 3265 1305697 SUI Buss Ralph m - Echallens, Riehen Schachgesellschaft 2344 2341 2341 0 0
48 19505 1331132 SUI Stijve Theo m - Payerne 2338 2342 2341 2 -1
49 19784 4655036 GER Balcerak Philipp m - Winterthur SG 2346 2340 2340 0 0
50 1921 1300075 SUI Costa Jean-Luc m - Basel SORAB 2373 2339 2339 0 0
51 26193 14109778 UKR Ustiyanovych Nazariy m - Basel SORAB 2333 2339 2339 4 0
52 16128 1315684 SUI Rosenthal Jonathan m - Zürich SG 2337 2338 2338 0 0
53 9572 1302981 SUI Hochstrasser Michael m - Zürich Wollishofen, Oberglatt 2334 2349 2335 4 -14
54 10224 1301802 SUI Almada Enrique m Senioren Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2308 2331 2331 0 0
55 19252 1328360 SUI Fischer Daniel m U-20 Zürich SG, Herrliberg 2378 2352 2331 13 -21
56 17 1300091 SUI Lombard André m Senioren Bern SK 2338 2330 2330 0 0
57 984 1300350 SUI Ballmann Martin m - Winterthur SG 2344 2323 2329 3 +6
58 15944 1303309 SUI Hasenohr Benedict m - Winterthur SG 2316 2326 2329 2 +3
59 800 1304372 SUI Grünenwald Jörg m - Zürich SG 2315 2325 2325 0 0
60 26323 4124561 RUS Myshkin Nikita m - Chur SK 2322 2324 2324 0 0
61 1973 1306294 SUI Jäggi Dorian m - Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Birseck 2332 2313 2322 2 +9
62 10086 1303023 SUI Rufener Markus m - Thun SK, Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2277 2322 2322 0 0
63 26214 921033 MNE Milanovic Slavisa m - Basel SORAB 2315 2316 2318 1 +2
64 6897 1312596 SUI Bratvold Tore A. m - Zürich Wollishofen 2315 2315 0 0
65 344 1305212 SUI Hindermann Felix m - Aarau SK 2297 2311 2311 0 0
66 13223 1311433 SUI Nuri Kambez m - Winterthur SG 2249 2308 2308 0 0
67 13539 1309889 SUI Schiendorfer Emanuel m - Winterthur SG 2277 2315 2308 1 -7
68 14275 601489 FRA Lamoureux Charles m - Vevey Club, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2266 2308 2308 0 0
69 16304 1308220 SUI Aeschbach Philipp m - Wettswil 2297 2307 2307 0 0
70 215 1300601 SUI Hofmann Michael m Senioren Zürich Réti ASK 2291 2306 2306 0 0
71 3006 1300474 SUI Sutter Oliver m - Bern SK 2311 2309 2305 7 -4
72 9862 1303112 SUI Moor Olivier m - Zug, Zürich Wollishofen 2306 2301 2304 2 +3
73 17671 12506540 SUI Hakimifard Ghazal w - Luzern Schachgesellschaft 2293 2293 2304 2 +11
74 6219 1308092 SUI Stankovic Zeljko m - Basel SORAB 2227 2295 2302 6 +7
75 13746 14507951 SUI Filipovic Branko m Senioren Trubschachen, Lyss-Seeland, Zürich Schachakademie für fortgeschrittene Spieler 2310 2301 2301 0 0
76 11166 3500683 FID Valdivia Rojas Manuel m Senioren Zürich Höngg 2260 2300 2300 0 0
77 12080 1318420 SUI Engelberts Martijn m - Thun SK 2304 2299 2299 0 0
78 17101 2907755 BUL Rusev Aleksandar m - Luzern Schachgesellschaft, Luzern Tribschen 2284 2313 2299 2 -14
79 5675 1308106 SUI Antognini Francesco m - Zürich Réti ASK 2263 2298 2298 0 0
80 8059 1302183 SUI Kolly Jacques m - Vevey Club, Fribourg CE, Bulle 2291 2304 2294 2 -10
81 16833 1321048 SUI Schärer Julian m - Wil SprengSchach, Winterthur SG 2302 2294 2294 0 0
82 17069 1318080 SUI Cremer Kevin m - Luzern Tribschen 2257 2299 2293 2 -6
83 18432 1331973 SUI Georgescu Lena w - Winterthur SG, Bern SK 2282 2282 2293 4 +11
84 22978 1507249 NOR Guttulsrud Odd Martin m - Zürich SG 2285 2289 2293 3 +4
85 922 1300776 SUI Rüetschi Urs m Senioren Wettswil 2287 2292 2292 0 0
86 7561 1302485 SUI Umbach Andreas m - Zürich Wollishofen 2282 2290 2290 0 0
87 19964 1331515 SUI Bondar Yevgen m - Echallens, Lausanne Grand Echiquier 2275 2290 2290 0 0
88 1260 1300423 SUI Terreaux Gilles m Senioren Schw.Fernschachvereinigung 2267 2288 2288 0 0
89 19671 1334956 SUI Schlegel Igor m U-18 Bern SK, Winterthur SG 2294 2276 2288 12 +12
90 26230 14176726 UKR Toktomushev Teimur m U-14 Genève Club 2255 2279 2287 10 +8
91 1822 1307940 SUI Burnier David m - Vevey Club, Payerne 2265 2285 2286 3 +1
92 6238 905631 KOS Fejzullahu Afrim m - Bern SK 2186 2286 2286 0 0
93 2908 1304240 SUI Patuzzo Fabrizio m - Mendrisio, Sierre Cercle d'Echecs et d'Art Valaisan 2269 2295 2285 8 -10
94 1632 1301187 SUI Mäser Fabian m - Zürich Wollishofen, Therwil 2275 2284 2284 0 0
95 17445 1326546 SUI Rohrer Christophe m - Trubschachen, Biel SG, La Chaux-de-Fonds 2286 2280 2283 4 +3
96 12613 1309498 SUI Muheim Lukas m - Solothurn SK, Kirchberg, Schw.Vereinigung Kunstschachfreunde SVKSF 2265 2277 2282 1 +5
97 12217 4604822 GER Löffler Markus m - Bern Schwarz-Weiss 2251 2279 2280 1 +1
98 11237 812153 ITA Sedina Yelena w - Mendrisio 2170 2280 2277 3 -3
99 241 1300300 SUI Rüfenacht Matthias m Senioren Riehen Schachgesellschaft, Schw.Fernschachvereinigung, Birseck, Schweizer Schach Senioren 2276 2284 2276 1 -8
100 13144 1309331 SUI Lehmann Andreas m - Kirchberg 2234 2275 2276 2 +1