22877: Akinkhov Mikhail, DSSP
Elo: 1820
Speranza: +10.07
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Coletta, Stéphane | 1890 | 0.402266 | 3.51844 |
Open de la Broye - A | ½ | Python, Noé | 1935 | 0.340858 | 5.7291 |
Open de la Broye - A | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1989 | 0.273906 | -9.86063 |
Open de la Broye - A | 1 | Bourban, Karel | 1669 | 0.703283 | 10.6818 |
Numero di partite trovati: 254
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Kostov, Troyan | 1693 | 1824 | 67.84 | -6.42 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1592 | 1824 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1824 | 76.89 | -9.68 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1562 | 1824 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
1/24 | DSSP Grand-Prix Open Basel 01 | 1 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1475 | 1824 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
1/24 | DSSP Grand-Prix Open Basel 01 | 1 | Schorno, Wim | 1606 | 1824 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/24 | DSSP Grand-Prix Open Basel 01 | 0 | Jehnichen, Kai | 1912 | 1824 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Röthlin, Lara | 1255 | 1795 | 97.19 | 1.01 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1862 | 1795 | 40.64 | 3.37 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1531 | 1795 | 82.47 | 6.31 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1795 | 1795 | 50 | 18 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Saranbaatar, Telmen | 1432 | 1765 | 87.98 | 4.33 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1588 | 1765 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1933 | 1765 | 27.51 | 8.1 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1944 | 1765 | 26.34 | 8.52 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Fazis, Urs | 1547 | 1628 | 61.14 | -4.01 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1628 | 39.82 | -14.33 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1837 | 1628 | 23 | 9.72 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1935 | 1628 | 13.89 | -5 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1801 | 1628 | 27.04 | 26.27 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1751 | 1628 | 33.05 | 6.1 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1795 | 1628 | 27.74 | -9.99 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1735 | 1628 | 35.26 | 23.31 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Winkler, Michael | 1729 | 1628 | 36.05 | 23.02 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Retti, Marco | 1784 | 1628 | 29.06 | 25.54 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Zeller, Michael | 1821 | 1628 | 24.75 | 9.09 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1761 | 1628 | 31.91 | 6.51 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Strupp, Christian | 1744 | 1628 | 34.09 | 5.73 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Schmied, Stefan | 1758 | 1628 | 32.29 | 24.38 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Gämperli, Ramon | 1855 | 1628 | 21.11 | 10.4 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Ronner, Patrick | 1405 | 1664 | 82.01 | -11.52 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1556 | 1664 | 64.87 | -5.35 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Kostov, Troyan | 1561 | 1664 | 64.34 | -5.16 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1736 | 1664 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kinyo, Oliver | 1327 | 1647 | 87.11 | 4.64 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1755 | 1647 | 35.13 | 5.35 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1821 | 1647 | 26.92 | -9.69 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1626 | 1647 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Ott, Frederik | 1309 | 1664 | 89.53 | 3.77 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1947 | 1664 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Schwarz, Laura | 1272 | 1664 | 91.71 | 2.98 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1480 | 1664 | 74.23 | -26.72 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1466 | 1664 | 75.92 | 8.67 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Saadi, Mourad | 1110 | 1696 | 98.09 | 0.69 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1492 | 1696 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 2169 | 1696 | 4.72 | -1.7 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Jud, Marc | 1902 | 1696 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
5/22 | Basel Open II | 0 | Anscutte, Valentin | 1375 | 1696 | 87.25 | -31.41 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Bucher, Dominic | 1495 | 1616 | 66.56 | 12.04 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1395 | 1616 | 78.27 | 7.82 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1560 | 1616 | 57.71 | -2.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1716 | 1616 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1616 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1813 | 1616 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1616 | 65.39 | -5.54 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1616 | 28.7 | 7.67 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1615 | 1616 | 50.14 | 17.95 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1616 | 34.22 | 5.68 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1665 | 1616 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Petrov, Kosta | 1839 | 1616 | 21.52 | -7.75 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1950 | 1616 | 11.88 | 13.72 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1344 | 1616 | 83.19 | 6.05 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1668 | 1616 | 42.57 | 2.68 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1889 | 1616 | 16.72 | 29.98 |
3/22 | Maggia Open | ½ | Sosa Nesper, Marcos Ivan | 1612 | 1563 | 43.12 | 2.48 |
3/22 | Maggia Open | ½ | Levacic, Damir | 2214 | 1563 | 0 | 18 |
3/22 | Maggia Open | ½ | Trubini, Timon | 1476 | 1563 | 62.08 | -4.35 |
3/22 | Maggia Open | 0 | Morotti, Elisa | 1490 | 1563 | 60.18 | -21.67 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Fankhauser, Heinz | 1674 | 1563 | 34.74 | 23.49 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Rösler, Linus | 1742 | 1563 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Berger, Roger | 1727 | 1563 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Olivier, Jérémy | 1770 | 1563 | 23.21 | 9.64 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Knapp, Yanik | 1743 | 1563 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1722 | 1563 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1702 | 1563 | 31.03 | 24.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1724 | 1563 | 28.34 | 7.8 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Madhavan, Kailash | 1470 | 1563 | 62.75 | -4.59 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1441 | 1563 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Näf Schmid, Ianto | 1310 | 1563 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1742 | 1588 | 29.18 | -10.51 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1400 | 1588 | 74.69 | -8.89 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1422 | 1588 | 72.14 | -7.97 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1161 | 1588 | 93.44 | 2.36 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1831 | 1516 | 13.27 | -4.78 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Eigenmann, Walter | 1893 | 1516 | 9.13 | 14.71 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Mutapcija, Osman | 1774 | 1516 | 18.08 | 11.49 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1751 | 1516 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Gartmann, Luzius | 1724 | 1516 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Bachofner, Stephan | 1821 | 1516 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Upadhyaya, Aamod | 1536 | 1516 | 47.04 | 1.07 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1405 | 1516 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1367 | 1516 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1671 | 1516 | 29.06 | 25.54 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1580 | 1516 | 41.05 | -14.78 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Marxer, Constantin | 1366 | 1548 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1768 | 1548 | 21.94 | -7.9 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1392 | 1548 | 71.06 | -25.58 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1370 | 1548 | 73.54 | -8.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1709 | 1571 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Marxer, Constantin | 1330 | 1571 | 80.29 | 7.1 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1274 | 1571 | 85.4 | 5.26 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1450 | 1571 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 2. Runde | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2196 | 1532 | 0 | 0 |
2/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Niederberger, Raphael | 1871 | 1532 | 11.54 | -4.15 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1846 | 1532 | 13.35 | -4.8 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Paholok, Adam | 1510 | 1532 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1682 | 1532 | 29.79 | 7.27 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Koller, Nikita | 1656 | 1532 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1437 | 1572 | 68.34 | -24.6 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Dubler, Matthis | 1232 | 1572 | 88.53 | 4.13 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1411 | 1572 | 71.54 | -25.75 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1306 | 1572 | 82.65 | 6.25 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1581 | 1496 | 38.32 | -13.8 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1446 | 1496 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1653 | 1496 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1346 | 1496 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Rough, Ilyas | 1382 | 1496 | 65.78 | 12.32 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1591 | 1496 | 36.98 | 22.69 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1383 | 1496 | 65.65 | 12.36 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1136 | 1496 | 89.85 | 3.66 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Range, Andreas | 1848 | 1496 | 10.67 | -3.84 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Gübeli, Albert | 1718 | 1496 | 21.73 | -7.82 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | ½ | Rhyner, Markus | 1711 | 1496 | 22.46 | 9.91 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1627 | 1496 | 32.16 | -11.58 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | Gähwiler, Petr | 1679 | 1475 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Shatil, Shir | 1859 | 1475 | 8.73 | -3.14 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1996 | 1475 | 3.27 | -1.18 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1320 | 1475 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Hollenstein, Augusto | 1188 | 1475 | 84.49 | 5.58 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1275 | 1452 | 73.43 | -26.43 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Hillenbrand, Milas | 1196 | 1452 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | ½ | Federer, Colin | 1508 | 1452 | 42.15 | 2.83 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Aravind, Avyukt | 1207 | 1452 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1330 | 1452 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1346 | 1452 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Kinsey, Lucas | 1247 | 1452 | 76.57 | 8.43 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | Wipf, Armin | 1478 | 1355 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Steiner, Gabriel | 1445 | 1355 | 37.52 | 22.49 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | ½ | Mazzoni, Renzo | 1543 | 1355 | 25.31 | 8.89 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1523 | 1355 | 27.51 | -9.9 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Stutz, Basil | 1200 | 1355 | 70.82 | 10.51 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Birbaum, Hans | 1454 | 1355 | 36.18 | 22.97 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Nadler, Bernhard | 1568 | 1355 | 22.57 | -8.13 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1514 | 1355 | 28.58 | 25.71 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Collin, Emil | 1147 | 1355 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | ½ | Jordan, Theodor | 1306 | 1355 | 56.74 | -2.43 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1279 | 1355 | 60.46 | 14.24 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1666 | 1355 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Filla, Julian | 1148 | 1355 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | ½ | von Krogh, Deniz | 1259 | 1355 | 63.28 | -4.78 |
5/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Wildberger, Chet | 1499 | 1326 | 27.04 | -9.73 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1443 | 1326 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Stötzel, Michel | 1131 | 1326 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bros, Aleksandra | 1094 | 1326 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1693 | 1326 | 9.72 | -3.5 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1238 | 1326 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1246 | 1326 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1160 | 1326 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Bucher, Samuel | 1750 | 1329 | 6.83 | -2.46 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1194 | 1309 | 65.91 | 12.27 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1438 | 1309 | 32.42 | -11.67 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1567 | 1309 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Imhasly, Elias | 1135 | 1309 | 73.19 | 9.65 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1504 | 1309 | 24.64 | 27.13 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 0 | Clermont, Andreas | 1187 | 1309 | 66.69 | -24.01 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U10 (4e tr) | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1198 | 1309 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Stalder, Lennart | 1233 | 1327 | 63.15 | 13.27 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Jordan, Theodor | 1175 | 1327 | 70.45 | -25.36 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1464 | 1327 | 31.41 | -11.31 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | ½ | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1185 | 1327 | 69.34 | -6.96 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1293 | 1327 | 54.92 | -19.77 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Alsaadi, Moustafa | 1197 | 1327 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1377 | 1327 | 43.12 | 20.48 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Job, Anahita | 1397 | 1340 | 42.01 | -15.13 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kocan, Malik | 1266 | 1340 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1218 | 1340 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1270 | 1340 | 59.77 | -21.52 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1200 | 1340 | 68.97 | 11.17 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Ashwin, Mritul | 1182 | 1340 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1468 | 1340 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1206 | 1340 | 68.22 | 11.44 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Collin, Jaron | 1226 | 1340 | 65.65 | -23.64 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Hedinger, Erich | 1686 | 1289 | 8.02 | -2.89 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | ½ | Meier, Alexander | 1354 | 1289 | 40.91 | 3.27 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Ashwin, Mritul | 1200 | 1289 | 62.35 | 13.55 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1589 | 1289 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Karmen | 1166 | 1289 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1429 | 1289 | 30.91 | 6.87 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Oprea, Ioan Petru | 1166 | 1289 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Rough, Ilyas | 1166 | 1289 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Buehlmann, Niklaus | 1599 | 1294 | 14.04 | -5.06 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Villars, Jacques | 1689 | 1284 | 7.66 | -2.76 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Waldvogel, Alwin | 1812 | 1284 | 3.1 | -1.11 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1367 | 1284 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1446 | 1284 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 0 | Polat, Alperen | 1315 | 1284 | 45.64 | -16.43 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1250 | 1284 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Züllig, Elina | 1160 | 1284 | 67.07 | 11.85 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | ½ | Breyer, Thierry | 1379 | 1284 | 36.85 | 4.73 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Ergen, Kerim | 1342 | 1284 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1153 | 1264 | 65.26 | 12.51 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1398 | 1264 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | ½ | Pfarrer, Morris | 1233 | 1264 | 54.5 | -1.62 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Toellner, Alex | 1264 | 1264 | 50 | 18 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Möller, Chris | 1290 | 1264 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Nikolskiy, Ilya | 1290 | 1264 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | ½ | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1264 | 1264 | 50 | 0 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Sieger, Gian Christian | 1350 | 1294 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Ulrich, Aaron | 1200 | 1294 | 63.02 | -22.69 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Maranta, Leonardo | 1487 | 1294 | 24.75 | -8.91 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Fromm, Vincent | 1200 | 1294 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1200 | 1294 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1260 | 1294 | 54.78 | -19.72 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1458 | 1294 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Pabst, Max | 1206 | 1294 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1075 | 1294 | 78.06 | 7.9 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1363 | 1294 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Wotruba, Leo | 1200 | 1294 | 63.02 | 13.31 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1239 | 1269 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Brüssow, Nina | 1287 | 1269 | 47.46 | 18.91 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1397 | 1269 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1336 | 1269 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1414 | 1269 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1239 | 1269 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Li, Ziyi | 1117 | 1269 | 70.45 | 10.64 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1457 | 1260 | 24.31 | -8.75 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1169 | 1260 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1499 | 1260 | 20 | -7.2 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1291 | 1260 | 45.64 | 19.57 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Brait, Sophia | 1231 | 1260 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1410 | 1260 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Heck, Samuele | 1336 | 1260 | 39.54 | -14.24 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1200 | 1243 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Kunz, Tobias | 1200 | 1243 | 56.04 | 15.82 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1366 | 1243 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Heck, Samuele | 1291 | 1243 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1276 | 1243 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Asllani, Dorian | 1471 | 1243 | 21.11 | -7.6 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | ½ | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1260 | 1243 | 47.6 | 0.86 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Schürch, Jonas | 1263 | 1200 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Kostov, Kyrill | 1321 | 1200 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1339 | 1200 | 31.16 | -11.22 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1232 | 1200 | 45.5 | 19.62 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1398 | 1200 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1201 | 1200 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Oberer, Luc | 1171 | 1200 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Nikolaev, Petr | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Garg, Aanya | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Jennings, Austin | 1097 | 58.95 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Brönnimann, Nik | 1161 | 50 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 1 | Scherrer, Damian | 1097 | 58.95 | 0.6 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Hochuli, David | 1161 | 50 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | Binz, Norris | 1455 | 15.01 | -0 | |
6/16 | CH-Quali 2016/17 U10 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1225 | 41.05 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 7 | 7 | |||||
2023 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 31 |
2022 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 16 | 5 | 5 | 56 |
2021 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 |
2020 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 28 |
2019 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 14 | 37 |
2018 | 7 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 34 |
2017 | 7 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 39 |
2016 | 0 | 0 |