23117: Paholok Adam, Zürich Chess4Kids
Elo: 1858
Speranza: -10.63
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Bestehorn, Markus Daniel | 1587 | 0.831001 | -19.944 |
SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Germann, Markus | 1972 | 0.343455 | 15.7571 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1761 | 0.634181 | -15.2203 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1686 | 0.728443 | 6.51736 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1436 | 0.93215 | 1.62841 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Schneider, Eliana Maylen | 1310 | 0.973656 | 0.632249 |
Numero di partite trovati: 394
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Di Franco, Alessio | 1382 | 1830 | 94.38 | 2.02 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Sigg, David | 1562 | 1830 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Brönnimann, Pascal | 1526 | 1830 | 85.96 | -30.94 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Zeiter, Jonas | 1252 | 1830 | 97.95 | 0.74 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Rasovic, Dragan | 2063 | 1830 | 20.6 | 28.58 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1907 | 1830 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | ½ | Malli, Shiivesh Sunil | 1960 | 1830 | 32.29 | 6.38 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Spada, Yunfan | 1613 | 1830 | 77.96 | 7.94 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Jud, Marc | 2011 | 1830 | 26.23 | -9.44 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2462 | 1830 | 1.27 | -0.46 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1495 | 1830 | 88.26 | 4.23 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | ½ | Neuschild, Marius | 1632 | 1830 | 75.92 | -9.33 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1656 | 1848 | 75.14 | -27.05 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Savoy, Jérémie | 1477 | 1848 | 90.52 | 3.41 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1620 | 1848 | 78.99 | -28.44 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1595 | 1848 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Villiger, Jan | 1827 | 1848 | 52.96 | -19.07 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ludin, Hubert | 1890 | 1848 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Bundesliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Lapp, Karl-Iversen | 2035 | 1848 | 25.43 | 26.85 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Nievergelt, Ruedi | 1436 | 1822 | 91.38 | 3.1 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Brandt, Daniel | 1958 | 1822 | 31.53 | 24.65 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Hottinger, Simon | 1764 | 1822 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Koya, Pranav | 1529 | 1822 | 84.99 | -12.6 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1645 | 1822 | 73.43 | 9.57 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1904 | 1822 | 38.59 | -13.89 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Ravikumar, Pijanan | 1465 | 1693 | 79.09 | 7.53 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Jud, Marc | 2027 | 1693 | 11.88 | -4.28 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Brandes, Stefan | 1401 | 1693 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1835 | 1693 | 30.78 | -11.08 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1511 | 1693 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Sorio, Alessio | 1685 | 1693 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Cardoso Rodrigues, Michael | 1792 | 1693 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Roth, Daniel | 1633 | 1693 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Balkovec, Josef | 1761 | 1693 | 40.5 | 21.42 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Zeqiri, Mustafa | 1649 | 1693 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1602 | 1693 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1742 | 1693 | 43.12 | -15.52 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Schneider, Marcel | 1841 | 1693 | 30.04 | 25.19 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | ½ | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1864 | 1693 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Stysiak, Szymon | 2187 | 1693 | 4.04 | 34.55 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | ½ | Bachofner, Stephan | 1743 | 1693 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2068 | 1693 | 9.24 | -3.33 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Ruchti, Gianni | 1868 | 1666 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Stoll, Arturo | 1795 | 1666 | 32.29 | 6.38 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1666 | 23.76 | -8.55 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1735 | 1666 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1701 | 1666 | 45.08 | 19.77 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Haas, Anthony | 1641 | 1666 | 53.38 | -1.22 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | ½ | Gafner, Lancelot | 1758 | 1666 | 37.25 | 4.59 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finaltunier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1935 | 1666 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1793 | 1666 | 32.67 | 6.24 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Mohr, Bernhard | 1806 | 1666 | 31.03 | 6.83 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Zeller, Michael | 1821 | 1666 | 29.18 | 25.49 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 1 | Löffler, Helmut | 1608 | 1666 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | ½ | Brauchli, Jörg | 1847 | 1666 | 26 | 8.64 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1681 | 1666 | 47.74 | -17.19 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT II | 0 | Gämperli, Ramon | 1855 | 1666 | 25.2 | -9.07 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | ½ | Koch , Tobias | 1787 | 1708 | 38.86 | 4.01 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Jampen, Florian | 1777 | 1708 | 40.23 | 3.52 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Hofstetter, Noah | 1452 | 1708 | 81.64 | 6.61 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1593 | 1708 | 65.78 | -23.68 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1441 | 1708 | 82.74 | -11.79 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Nguyen, Duong-An | 1565 | 1708 | 69.34 | 11.04 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1683 | 1708 | 53.52 | -19.27 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 1 | Gutierrez, Carlos Martin | 1586 | 1708 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/23 | Letzi-Open 2023 | 0 | Hehlgans, Christopher | 1574 | 1708 | 68.22 | -24.56 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1864 | 1747 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1479 | 1747 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Ronner, Patrick | 1412 | 1747 | 88.19 | 4.25 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Marty, Leo | 1480 | 1747 | 82.74 | -29.79 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1465 | 1747 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1634 | 1747 | 65.52 | -23.59 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Anand, Aryan | 1903 | 1747 | 29.06 | -10.46 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Keller, Florentin | 1800 | 1747 | 42.57 | 20.68 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1538 | 1665 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1577 | 1665 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1650 | 1665 | 51.97 | -0.71 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1898 | 1665 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
6/22 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Büttiker, Stephan | 1910 | 1665 | 19.32 | -6.95 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Ahmeti, Danush | 1809 | 1665 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Lanz, Martin | 1730 | 1665 | 40.91 | 21.27 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1696 | 1665 | 45.64 | 19.57 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Bachofner, Stephan | 1741 | 1665 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Brun, Franz | 1607 | 1665 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 0 | Egger, Reto | 1652 | 1665 | 51.83 | -18.66 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 0 | Lüthi, Walter | 1782 | 1665 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Hickey, José Angel | 1352 | 1658 | 86.03 | 5.03 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1203 | 1658 | 94.62 | 1.94 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Akduman, Emre | 1338 | 1627 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Schafft, Lorenz | 1426 | 1627 | 76.24 | 8.55 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Touloumtzoglou, Léonidas | 1348 | 1627 | 83.8 | 5.83 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Thiessen, Theo | 1313 | 1627 | 86.65 | 4.8 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Haxhaj, Kushtrim | 1343 | 1627 | 84.23 | 5.68 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Mutter, Kevin | 1810 | 1510 | 14.36 | 30.83 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1753 | 1510 | 19.51 | 28.98 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1837 | 1510 | 12.38 | -4.46 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1971 | 1510 | 5.16 | -1.86 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Delangle, Alexander | 1624 | 1510 | 34.35 | 5.64 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Weber, René | 1749 | 1510 | 19.91 | 28.83 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1807 | 1510 | 14.68 | 12.71 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1743 | 1510 | 20.5 | -7.38 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Gemelli, Romain | 1995 | 1510 | 4.32 | -1.56 |
3/22 | 20. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Unterluggauer, Adrian | 1673 | 1510 | 28.22 | 25.84 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1712 | 1535 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Bangerter, Ena | 1633 | 1535 | 36.45 | 4.88 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1959 | 1535 | 6.69 | -2.41 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1712 | 1535 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Müller, Andrin | 1450 | 1535 | 61.81 | -22.25 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Corsi, Silvio | 1445 | 1535 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1568 | 1556 | 48.31 | -17.39 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1194 | 1556 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | ½ | Herger, Bernhard | 1730 | 1556 | 26.92 | 8.31 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Yenigün, Flurin | 1450 | 1556 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
1/22 | LUGANO NEW YEAR OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1963 | 1556 | 7.51 | -2.7 |
1/22 | LUGANO NEW YEAR OPEN | 0 | Lanza, Francesco Paolo | 1623 | 1556 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
1/22 | LUGANO NEW YEAR OPEN | 1 | Monney, Gonzague | 1391 | 1556 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
1/22 | LUGANO NEW YEAR OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1560 | 1556 | 49.44 | 18.2 |
1/22 | LUGANO NEW YEAR OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1561 | 1556 | 49.29 | -17.75 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Studer, Lionel | 1359 | 1556 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Parmelin, Evan | 1478 | 1556 | 60.86 | 14.09 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Marty, Leo | 1323 | 1556 | 79.5 | -28.62 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Stoll, Arturo | 1607 | 1556 | 42.85 | -15.42 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1699 | 1571 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Lou, Vincent | 2171 | 1571 | 1.69 | -0.61 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1987 | 1571 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1721 | 1529 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Mohr, Jan | 1673 | 1529 | 30.53 | 25.01 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1335 | 1529 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Wichrowski, Krysztof | 1424 | 1529 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1362 | 1529 | 72.26 | 9.99 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1262 | 1529 | 82.74 | 6.21 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2046 | 1529 | 3.38 | -1.22 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 0 | Babineca, Darja | 1818 | 1529 | 15.34 | -5.52 |
5/21 | Lenzerheide WE Open | 1 | Monney, Gonzague | 1400 | 1529 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1737 | 1529 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | ½ | Heron, Steve | 1567 | 1529 | 44.8 | 1.87 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1463 | 1529 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1380 | 1529 | 70.08 | 10.77 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Bärtsch, Karl | 1757 | 1525 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1720 | 1525 | 24.53 | -8.83 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1447 | 1525 | 60.86 | -21.91 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Bangerter, Ena | 1555 | 1525 | 45.78 | 19.52 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1563 | 1525 | 44.66 | 19.92 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1453 | 1525 | 60.05 | 14.38 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Kanana, Ziad | 1728 | 1525 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1467 | 1525 | 57.99 | -20.87 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | ½ | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1676 | 1481 | 24.53 | 9.17 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 1 | Schneider, Antonio | 1764 | 1481 | 15.85 | 30.29 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1783 | 1481 | 14.28 | -5.14 |
3/21 | San Bernardino Spring Open | 0 | Petrolo, Mauro | 1989 | 1481 | 3.62 | -1.3 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1717 | 1481 | 20.2 | -7.27 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 1 | Pfaltz, Henning | 1381 | 1481 | 63.82 | 13.03 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1722 | 1481 | 19.71 | 10.9 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1821 | 1481 | 11.47 | -4.13 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1418 | 1481 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Mathis, Linus | 1318 | 1481 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1351 | 1481 | 67.71 | -24.38 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Stoll, Cesare | 1318 | 1481 | 71.78 | 10.16 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Kanana, Ziad | 1588 | 1481 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1332 | 1510 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1814 | 1510 | 14.12 | -5.08 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Heron, Steve | 1584 | 1510 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1532 | 1510 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1532 | 1510 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Koller, Nikita | 1656 | 1510 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Stepanians, Markus | 1725 | 1510 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1949 | 1510 | 6.03 | -2.17 |
6/20 | Locarno Open | 0 | Trivic, Zoran | 1676 | 1526 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/20 | Locarno Open | 0 | Mamalis, Prokopios | 2075 | 1526 | 2.61 | -0.94 |
6/20 | Locarno Open | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1541 | 1526 | 48.03 | -17.29 |
6/20 | Locarno Open | 1 | Frei, Gustav | 1636 | 1526 | 34.87 | 23.45 |
6/20 | Locarno Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1671 | 1526 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Koller, Nikita | 1561 | 1498 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 1 | Gut, Lionel | 1806 | 1498 | 13.81 | 31.03 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Heron, Steve | 1563 | 1498 | 40.91 | -14.73 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 Prangins | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1683 | 1498 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1465 | 1526 | 58.54 | -21.07 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Brüssow, Nina | 1628 | 1526 | 35.92 | -12.93 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1596 | 1526 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1590 | 1526 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Koller, Nikita | 1530 | 1526 | 49.44 | -17.8 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1471 | 1526 | 57.71 | -20.78 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U12 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1808 | 1526 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1949 | 1526 | 6.74 | -2.43 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Burri, Roland | 1513 | 1526 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1632 | 1526 | 35.39 | 23.26 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Agustoni, Marco | 1625 | 1526 | 36.45 | 22.88 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Burkhardt, Stephan | 1784 | 1526 | 18.08 | -6.51 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Sidler, Sepp | 1786 | 1526 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Jucker, Elio | 1921 | 1526 | 8.13 | -2.93 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 0 | Joller, Hans | 1882 | 1526 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1840 | 1526 | 13.35 | 31.2 |
4/20 | 12. Rosen-Open 2020 | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1286 | 1526 | 80.19 | 7.13 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 0 | Avilova, Yulia | 1725 | 1538 | 25.54 | -9.19 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1418 | 1538 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 1 | Milutinovic, David | 1450 | 1538 | 62.21 | 13.6 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1359 | 1538 | 73.66 | -26.52 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Tomaschett, Alex | 1275 | 1538 | 82.38 | 6.34 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1249 | 1538 | 84.66 | 5.52 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Fürrer, Juri | 1266 | 1538 | 83.19 | 6.05 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1300 | 1538 | 80 | -28.8 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Brosenbauch, Maurizio | 1766 | 1538 | 21.01 | -7.56 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Künzli, Simon | 1982 | 1538 | 5.82 | -2.1 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1756 | 1538 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Gendre, Arthur | 1486 | 1538 | 57.29 | 15.37 |
1/20 | 19. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Paholok, Igor | 1783 | 1538 | 19.32 | 11.05 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Csajka, Istvan | 1618 | 1452 | 27.86 | 25.97 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Stalder, Aaron | 1536 | 1452 | 38.32 | 22.2 |
6/19 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Haist, Gian Nicola | 1450 | 1452 | 50.28 | -18.1 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Koller, Nikita | 1318 | 1452 | 68.22 | -24.56 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Fischer, Nora | 1107 | 1452 | 88.87 | 4.01 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Meier, Herbert | 1550 | 1452 | 36.45 | -13.12 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Mazzoni, Renzo | 1543 | 1452 | 37.38 | 22.54 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1271 | 1452 | 73.89 | 9.4 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1629 | 1452 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
6/19 | Luzerner Open 2019 (C) | 1 | Bolliger, Bruno | 1401 | 1452 | 57.15 | 15.42 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Gut, Raphael | 1616 | 1452 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Guyer, Marlon | 1354 | 1452 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Malli, Suvirr | 1760 | 1452 | 13.81 | 31.03 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | King, Basil | 1205 | 1452 | 80.87 | 6.89 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1311 | 1452 | 69.09 | 11.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Stalder, Lennart | 1259 | 1485 | 78.79 | 7.64 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Haase, Milo | 1195 | 1485 | 84.74 | 5.49 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1300 | 1485 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1203 | 1485 | 83.98 | -30.23 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Glanc, Lea | 1345 | 1485 | 68.97 | -24.83 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Waldhorn, Gerhard | 1451 | 1515 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Müller, Daniel | 1877 | 1515 | 10.03 | -3.61 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1261 | 1515 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | ½ | Glanc, Lea | 1279 | 1515 | 79.8 | -10.73 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1771 | 1515 | 18.27 | -6.58 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Koller, Simon | 1395 | 1515 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
4/19 | Kupper Memorial Allgemein | 0 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1372 | 1515 | 69.47 | -25.01 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 0 | Thurnheer, Peter | 1631 | 1515 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 0 | Ungermann, Jan | 1758 | 1515 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 1 | Sach, Tomas | 1711 | 1515 | 24.53 | 27.17 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 0 | Bednarczuk, Jakub | 1874 | 1515 | 10.22 | -3.68 |
4/19 | 11. Rosen-Open 2019 | 1 | Minacci, Matteo | 1425 | 1515 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 2 | 0 | Jünger, Jona | 1369 | 1490 | 66.56 | -23.96 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 2 | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1298 | 1490 | 75.25 | 8.91 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 2 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1346 | 1490 | 69.47 | 10.99 |
3/19 | Thalwil Chess Challenge 2 | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1306 | 1490 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Perez, José | 1725 | 1490 | 20.3 | -7.31 |
3/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Koch, Reto | 1506 | 1490 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1245 | 1490 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
3/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1304 | 1490 | 74.46 | 9.19 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1662 | 1490 | 27.16 | -9.78 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1462 | 1490 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Li, Yinong | 1532 | 1490 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1382 | 1490 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1609 | 1490 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1422 | 1490 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
3/19 | Finalturnier U10 2019 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1576 | 1490 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1594 | 1447 | 30.16 | 25.14 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1531 | 1447 | 38.32 | 4.2 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1551 | 1447 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Müller, Tim | 1187 | 1447 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Schmid, Johannes | 1325 | 1447 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Rotunno, Flavio | 1749 | 1447 | 14.28 | 12.86 |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | ½ | Kern, Jesper | 1361 | 1447 | 61.81 | -4.25 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Freimann, Georg | 1226 | 1497 | 83.1 | 6.08 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Götz, Alfred | 1520 | 1497 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Gut, Raphael | 1560 | 1497 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
1/19 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Gündogdu, Sever | 1656 | 1497 | 28.7 | -10.33 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Chicherov, Roman | 1328 | 1497 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Fürrer, Juri | 1200 | 1497 | 85.32 | -30.71 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1300 | 1497 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Zerdillas-Herrera, Iker | 1196 | 1497 | 85.64 | -30.83 |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Boscardini, Pablo | 1200 | 1497 | 85.32 | 5.29 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Vogel, Adrian | 1687 | 1497 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1851 | 1497 | 10.54 | -3.79 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Hert, Christoph | 1757 | 1497 | 17.9 | -6.44 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1291 | 1497 | 76.79 | 8.36 |
1/19 | 18. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Bühler, Christof | 1962 | 1497 | 5.01 | -1.8 |
6/18 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Ott, Frederik | 1303 | 1546 | 80.39 | -10.94 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Steiger, David | 1815 | 1546 | 17.08 | -6.15 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Villiger, Jan | 1687 | 1546 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
6/18 | SGM 2019: 3. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Mienert, Arnold | 2038 | 1546 | 4.1 | -1.48 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1607 | 1546 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Knapp, Yanik | 1314 | 1546 | 79.4 | 7.42 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | ½ | Wespi, Josef | 1537 | 1546 | 51.27 | -0.46 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Timme, Alan | 1566 | 1546 | 47.18 | -16.99 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 0 | Hasler, Willi | 1617 | 1546 | 40.09 | -14.43 |
6/18 | Luzern Open | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1250 | 1546 | 85.23 | 5.32 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1204 | 1546 | 88.67 | 4.08 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Spirig, Iri | 1278 | 1546 | 82.83 | 6.18 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1292 | 1546 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1334 | 1546 | 77.22 | -27.8 |
6/18 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2018/19 | ½ | Toellner, Alex | 1327 | 1546 | 78.06 | -10.1 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Brosenbauch, Maurizio | 1759 | 1440 | 12.97 | -4.67 |
5/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Eckert, Beat | 1710 | 1440 | 16.99 | 29.88 |
5/18 | LEM 2018 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1657 | 1440 | 22.15 | 10.03 |
5/18 | LEM 2018 | 0 | Zogg, Alexander | 1694 | 1440 | 18.46 | -6.65 |
5/18 | LEM 2018 | 0 | Klauser, Andreas Paul | 1896 | 1440 | 5.35 | -1.92 |
5/18 | LEM 2018 | 0 | Zogg, Werner | 1857 | 1440 | 7.02 | -2.53 |
5/18 | LEM 2018 | 0 | Smehil, Georg | 1776 | 1440 | 11.74 | -4.23 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Kaczmarek, Stas | 1305 | 1440 | 68.34 | 11.4 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Breyer, Philippe | 1429 | 1440 | 51.55 | 17.44 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1192 | 1440 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Bürgenmeier, Urs | 1125 | 1440 | 86.73 | 4.78 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1311 | 1440 | 67.58 | 11.67 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Job, Anahita | 1380 | 1440 | 58.4 | 14.98 |
5/18 | 1. Quali-Turnier U10 Muttenz | 1 | Melenevskii, Igor | 1455 | 1440 | 47.89 | 18.76 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | 1 | Avilova, Yulia | 1541 | 1386 | 29.18 | 25.49 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | 0 | Sach, Tomas | 1775 | 1386 | 8.51 | -3.06 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | 0 | Rocco, Michele | 1749 | 1386 | 9.97 | -3.59 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | 0 | Bucher, Samuel | 1670 | 1386 | 15.85 | -5.71 |
4/18 | Rosen-Open | 0 | Strupat, Thomas | 1585 | 1386 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Welti, Elias | 1648 | 1386 | 17.81 | -6.41 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1448 | 1386 | 41.32 | -14.88 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1450 | 1386 | 41.19 | 21.17 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1473 | 1386 | 37.92 | 22.35 |
4/18 | 3.Maur Chess Challenge | 1 | Albicker, Laurenz | 1578 | 1386 | 24.97 | 27.01 |
3/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Troxler, Josef | 1681 | 1436 | 19.32 | 11.05 |
3/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Richter, Benjamin | 1284 | 1436 | 70.45 | -25.36 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | Blaser, Rafael | 1400 | 1436 | 54.92 | 16.23 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 0 | Pfeiffer, Andreas | 1510 | 1436 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 0 | Schwob, Claude | 1370 | 1436 | 59.23 | -21.32 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 1 | Rüfli, Simone | 1279 | 1436 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | ½ | Härdi, Urs | 1599 | 1436 | 28.22 | 7.84 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 0 | Nadler, Bernhard | 1584 | 1436 | 30.04 | -10.81 |
3/18 | Bundesturnier: HT III | 0 | Meier, Gabriel | 1334 | 1436 | 63.95 | -23.02 |
2/18 | SMM 2018: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Honold, Felix | 1924 | 1363 | 2.39 | -0.86 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Bienz, Noah | 1484 | 1363 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
2/18 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Moser, Janos | 1178 | 1363 | 74.35 | 9.24 |
2/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 0 | Müller, Olaf | 1655 | 1363 | 15.09 | -5.43 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | ½ | Gut, Lionel | 1496 | 1363 | 31.91 | 6.51 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1242 | 1363 | 66.69 | 11.99 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1299 | 1363 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1118 | 1363 | 80.68 | 6.95 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Estermann, Michail | 1374 | 1363 | 48.59 | 18.51 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | 1 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1450 | 1363 | 38.05 | 22.3 |
2/18 | Quali U10 Payerne | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1367 | 1363 | 49.58 | 0.15 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Pasotti, Daniel | 1244 | 1312 | 59.5 | 14.58 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Bärtschi, Margrit | 1416 | 1312 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
1/18 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Bächli, Daniel | 1450 | 1312 | 31.28 | -11.26 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Meier, Alexander | 1377 | 1312 | 41.05 | 21.22 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 1 | Kern, Jesper | 1290 | 1312 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | 0 | Malkhasyan, Narek | 1446 | 1312 | 31.91 | -11.49 |
1/18 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2017/18 | ½ | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1476 | 1312 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Ramseyer, Nicola | 1900 | 1312 | 1.9 | -0.68 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1793 | 1312 | 4.45 | 16.4 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Suwendo, Poedjo | 1818 | 1312 | 3.68 | -1.33 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | ½ | Schmid, Simon | 1644 | 1312 | 12.09 | 13.65 |
1/18 | 17. Burgdorfer Stadthaus-Open | 0 | Müller, Josias | 1769 | 1312 | 5.35 | -1.92 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Kiefer, Robin | 1324 | 1305 | 47.32 | -17.04 |
6/17 | SJMM 2017/18: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Beyeler, Lilo | 1388 | 1305 | 38.46 | 22.15 |
6/17 | SGM 2018: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Schmalz, Peter | 1635 | 1305 | 12.17 | -4.38 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Gut, Lionel | 1384 | 1305 | 39 | -14.04 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Surikov, George | 1355 | 1305 | 42.98 | -15.47 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1431 | 1305 | 32.67 | 6.24 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Mohr, Moritz | 1272 | 1305 | 54.64 | 16.33 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1458 | 1305 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Eberle, Lorin | 1181 | 1305 | 66.82 | 11.95 |
6/17 | 2. Quali U10 St. Gallen | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1197 | 1305 | 64.87 | 12.65 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1239 | 1302 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1190 | 1302 | 65.39 | 12.46 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1298 | 1302 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Lang Pacheco, Nando | 1239 | 1302 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 1 | Speerli, Maria | 1239 | 1302 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | Scherler, Julius | 1409 | 1302 | 35.39 | -12.74 |
5/17 | Quali U10 Bettingen | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1190 | 1302 | 65.39 | -23.54 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 0 | Nadler, Bernhard | 1521 | 1271 | 18.84 | -6.78 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1360 | 1271 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1432 | 1271 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 0 | Birbaum, Hans | 1504 | 1271 | 20.4 | -7.35 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 0 | Peter, Josef | 1305 | 1271 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 0 | Deecke, Dieter | 1389 | 1271 | 33.83 | -12.18 |
4/17 | Luzerner Open 2017 (C) | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1432 | 1271 | 28.46 | 25.75 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 7. Runde | 1 | Vijayananda, Somesh | 1432 | 1291 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
3/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Novikova, Anastasija | 1454 | 1291 | 28.22 | -10.16 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Mashinin, Daniil | 1231 | 1291 | 58.26 | 15.03 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Henchoz, Silas | 1300 | 1291 | 48.73 | 18.46 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 1 | Douget, Etienne | 1211 | 1291 | 61 | 14.04 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Reuter, Felix | 1271 | 1291 | 52.82 | -19.01 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1169 | 1291 | 66.69 | -24.01 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | Mohr, Moritz | 1229 | 1291 | 58.68 | -21.12 |
3/17 | 18. Jugend-Open Belp: Kat. U10 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1291 | 1291 | 50 | -18 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1276 | 1286 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Marmy, Milo | 1345 | 1286 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | Welti, Ferdinand | 1384 | 1286 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1356 | 1286 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1402 | 1286 | 34.09 | -12.27 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1237 | 1286 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
2/17 | SM U10 Payerne | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1214 | 1286 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Scherler, Josephine | 1266 | 1286 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
2/17 | SJMM 2016/17: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 1611 | 1286 | 12.53 | -4.51 |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Zumbühl, Elias | 1204 | 58.26 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1311 | 43.12 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1251 | 51.69 | -0 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1292 | 45.78 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Chennaoui, Niya | 1200 | 58.81 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1232 | 54.36 | 0.6 | |
1/17 | Quali U10 Therwil | 1 | Maurer, Liam | 1160 | 64.21 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 12 | 12 | |||||
2023 | 8 | 9 | 15 | 17 | 6 | 7 | 62 |
2022 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 12 | 48 |
2021 | 0 | 8 | 13 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 45 |
2020 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 39 |
2019 | 14 | 7 | 15 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 68 |
2018 | 12 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 14 | 15 | 71 |
2017 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 42 |