24288: Ingielewicz Tomasz, DSSP
Elo: 1820
Speranza: +5.8
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1796 | 0.533811 | 16.7828 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1670 | 0.702058 | -7.27411 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1614 | 0.766791 | 8.39552 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Csonka, Donat | 1542 | 0.836295 | -12.1066 |
Numero di partite trovati: 269
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1693 | 1841 | 69.96 | -25.19 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | ½ | Pinelli, Gian | 1617 | 1841 | 78.58 | -10.29 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1523 | 1841 | 86.88 | 4.72 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1668 | 1841 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kinyo, Oliver | 1579 | 1795 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1795 | 1795 | 50 | -18 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Piacquadio, Riccardo Daniele | 1782 | 1795 | 51.97 | 17.29 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1668 | 1795 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Gerber, Renaud | 1946 | 1795 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 0 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2038 | 1795 | 19.51 | -7.02 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Schaer, Bryan | 1582 | 1795 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
6/23 | Open du Jura 2023 | 1 | Abbet, Jean-Luc | 1944 | 1795 | 29.92 | 25.23 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | Chennaoui, Yasin | 2182 | 1795 | 8.62 | -3.1 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1940 | 1795 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | Portner, Michael | 1597 | 1795 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1054 | 1795 | 100 | 0.6 |
6/23 | Adelboden Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2214 | 1795 | 6.93 | -2.49 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 8. Runde | 0 | Grillon, Cédric | 1975 | 1820 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Jelicic, Hugo | 1652 | 1820 | 72.37 | 9.95 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1879 | 1820 | 41.74 | -15.03 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1716 | 1820 | 64.34 | 12.84 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1936 | 1820 | 34.22 | -12.32 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1338 | 1820 | 95.62 | 1.58 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1962 | 1820 | 30.78 | 6.92 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2038 | 1820 | 22.04 | -7.94 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 1 | Pellegrini, Noah | 1740 | 1820 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
5/23 | MENDRISIO OPEN | 0 | Tedone, Francesco | 1691 | 1820 | 67.71 | -24.38 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Varghese, Vivan | 1376 | 1782 | 92.49 | 2.7 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1650 | 1782 | 67.96 | 11.53 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 0 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2035 | 1782 | 18.65 | -6.71 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | Minacci, Matteo | 1420 | 1782 | 90.03 | 3.59 |
4/23 | WOHLEN AMATEUR OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1897 | 1782 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Möhlmann, Axel | 1424 | 1782 | 89.72 | 3.7 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 0 | Hofstetter, Thomas | 1864 | 1782 | 38.73 | -13.94 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | ½ | Smith, Alister | 1721 | 1782 | 58.68 | -3.12 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1832 | 1782 | 42.98 | 2.53 |
4/23 | 15. Rosen-Open 2023 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1701 | 1782 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 5. Runde | 0 | Schmahl, Stephan | 2035 | 1833 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1752 | 1833 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1955 | 1833 | 33.31 | -11.99 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1501 | 1833 | 88.05 | 4.3 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1891 | 1833 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Saminskij, Jan | 1909 | 1833 | 39.41 | 3.81 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1581 | 1833 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
3/23 | SJEM 2023 Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1711 | 1833 | 66.69 | -6.01 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2064 | 1833 | 20.7 | -7.45 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Pellicoro, Nathalie | 1911 | 1833 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Frick, Renato | 1905 | 1833 | 39.95 | 3.62 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1984 | 1833 | 29.67 | -10.68 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | ½ | Wenger, Arejou | 1905 | 1833 | 39.95 | 3.62 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT I | 0 | Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos, Gabriel | 1934 | 1833 | 36.05 | -12.98 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: Nationalliga B, 1. Runde | 1 | Turkmani, Julian | 2104 | 1713 | 8.34 | 33 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Guba, Viktor | 1921 | 1713 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1895 | 1713 | 26 | 8.64 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1269 | 1713 | 94.18 | 2.1 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1750 | 1713 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1615 | 1713 | 63.55 | 13.12 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 1 | Ramasubramaniam Rams, Ponniveditha Vedha | 1286 | 1713 | 93.44 | 2.36 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1858 | 1713 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1761 | 1713 | 43.26 | -15.57 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U12 | ½ | Chockalingam, Vishak | 1669 | 1713 | 56.18 | -2.23 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1799 | 1713 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1869 | 1713 | 29.18 | 25.49 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1909 | 1713 | 24.42 | 9.21 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 0 | Python, Noé | 1915 | 1713 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1389 | 1713 | 87.47 | 4.51 |
2/23 | Basel Easter Experts Open | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1856 | 1713 | 30.66 | 6.96 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Fischer, Daniel | 2352 | 1803 | 2.59 | -0.93 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1868 | 1803 | 40.77 | -14.68 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1812 | 1803 | 48.59 | -17.49 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Jordan, Christina | 1472 | 1803 | 87.91 | 4.35 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1753 | 1803 | 56.88 | -20.48 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Bachmann, Elias | 1397 | 1803 | 92.39 | -15.26 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 0 | Zaugg, Stephan | 2002 | 1803 | 24.08 | -8.67 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1320 | 1803 | 95.62 | -16.42 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1322 | 1803 | 95.55 | 1.6 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1311 | 1803 | 95.9 | 1.48 |
1/23 | Basel Carnival Open A | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2219 | 1803 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Gamsa, Clemens | 1821 | 1640 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1524 | 1640 | 65.91 | -5.73 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1520 | 1640 | 66.43 | 12.08 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1592 | 1640 | 56.74 | 15.57 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U12 | ½ | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1733 | 1640 | 37.12 | 4.64 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Svendsen, Hannelore | 1696 | 1640 | 42.15 | 20.83 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | ½ | Bärtsch, Karl | 1752 | 1640 | 34.61 | 5.54 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Baer, Ueli | 1673 | 1640 | 45.36 | 19.67 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 1 | Lüthi, Walter | 1782 | 1640 | 30.78 | 24.92 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 0 | Avaria, Diego | 1785 | 1640 | 30.41 | -10.95 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | 0 | Lustenberger, Josef | 1748 | 1640 | 35.13 | -12.65 |
6/22 | Luzerner Open 2022 B | ½ | Lanz, Martin | 1730 | 1640 | 37.65 | 4.45 |
6/22 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 1 | Bonferroni, Thierry | 1902 | 1640 | 17.71 | 29.62 |
6/22 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1771 | 1640 | 32.16 | 24.42 |
6/22 | ADELBODEN OPEN | ½ | Sidler, Raoul | 1771 | 1640 | 32.16 | 6.42 |
6/22 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 1 | Boschetti, Claudio | 2056 | 1640 | 7.07 | 33.46 |
6/22 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 0 | Löffler, Markus | 2279 | 1640 | 1.19 | -0.43 |
5/22 | Mendrisio Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1998 | 1633 | 9.84 | -3.54 |
5/22 | Mendrisio Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1929 | 1633 | 14.77 | -5.32 |
5/22 | Mendrisio Open | 1 | Riegger, Theodor | 1613 | 1633 | 52.82 | 16.99 |
5/22 | Mendrisio Open | 0 | Levacic, Damir | 2166 | 1633 | 2.98 | -1.07 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1381 | 1665 | 84.15 | 5.71 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1506 | 1665 | 71.3 | -25.67 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 1 | Trigo, Simon | 1327 | 1665 | 88.33 | 4.2 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U12 | 0 | Kumar, Shreyank | 1405 | 1665 | 82.01 | -29.52 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1590 | 1665 | 60.46 | -3.76 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1775 | 1665 | 34.87 | -12.55 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1730 | 1665 | 40.77 | 3.32 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1616 | 1665 | 56.88 | -2.48 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 2053 | 1665 | 8.51 | -3.06 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1668 | 1665 | 49.44 | 0.2 |
4/22 | SJEM-Finalturnier U12 | ½ | Sutter, Julian | 1504 | 1665 | 71.54 | -7.75 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Gübeli, Albert | 1684 | 1665 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 0 | Duc, Jeremy | 1519 | 1665 | 69.71 | -25.1 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Poell, Jörg | 1659 | 1665 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | ½ | Thuner, Stefan | 1922 | 1665 | 18.08 | 11.49 |
4/22 | 14. Rosen-Open 2022 | 1 | Plüss, Rudolf | 1637 | 1665 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1106 | 1795 | 100 | 0.6 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Bonauer, Stephan | 1509 | 1795 | 84.4 | -30.39 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Deelwater, Michael | 1764 | 1795 | 54.36 | -19.57 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1295 | 1795 | 96.15 | -34.61 |
3/22 | Engelberg Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1368 | 1795 | 93.49 | -33.66 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Benninger, Beat | 1676 | 1795 | 66.3 | 12.13 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Berger, Roger | 1727 | 1795 | 59.5 | -3.42 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 0 | Weber, René | 1749 | 1795 | 56.6 | -20.38 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Kaczmarek, Michal | 1777 | 1795 | 52.54 | 17.09 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Klyucharev, Alexander | 1769 | 1795 | 53.66 | -1.32 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | 1 | Winkler, Michael | 1759 | 1795 | 55.06 | 16.18 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT II | ½ | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1551 | 1795 | 80.68 | -11.05 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1482 | 1795 | 86.58 | -13.17 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Pinelli, Gian | 1366 | 1795 | 93.53 | 2.33 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1441 | 1795 | 89.53 | 3.77 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U12 | ½ | Chavy, Maxime | 1403 | 1795 | 91.71 | -15.02 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Mattenberger, Dominik | 1759 | 1581 | 26.34 | 26.52 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1756 | 1581 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1742 | 1581 | 28.34 | 25.8 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1299 | 1581 | 83.98 | 5.77 |
2/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 1 | Bütler, Michael | 1899 | 1581 | 12.97 | 31.33 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Potterat, Aaron | 1788 | 1581 | 23.21 | 27.64 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1756 | 1581 | 26.69 | -9.61 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Jud, Marc | 1885 | 1581 | 14.04 | 30.94 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1913 | 1581 | 12.02 | -4.33 |
2/22 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1478 | 1581 | 64.21 | 12.88 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | Staub, Ludovic | 2183 | 1581 | 1.67 | -0.6 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1997 | 1581 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | Pinson, Clément | 2063 | 1581 | 4.38 | 34.42 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | ½ | Kurapova, Olga | 1932 | 1581 | 10.73 | 14.14 |
2/22 | Basel General Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1920 | 1581 | 11.54 | 31.85 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Frey, Fabian | 2126 | 1598 | 3.1 | -1.11 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Schmid, Aaron | 1404 | 1598 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 4. Runde | 0 | Odermatt, Oswald | 1821 | 1598 | 21.63 | -7.79 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Zhuang, Yongzhe | 1780 | 1598 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
1/22 | SGM 2022: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | ½ | Zweifel, Gavin | 1849 | 1598 | 18.74 | 11.25 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1416 | 1598 | 74 | -8.64 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Zamora, Ricardo | 1792 | 1598 | 24.64 | -8.87 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1493 | 1598 | 64.61 | 12.74 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1506 | 1598 | 62.75 | 13.41 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | ½ | Brüssow, Johanna | 1451 | 1598 | 69.84 | -7.14 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1548 | 1598 | 57.02 | -20.53 |
1/22 | 45. Zürcher Weihnachtsopen ATO | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1939 | 1598 | 11.4 | -4.1 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1274 | 1598 | 87.4 | 4.54 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Gafner, Lancelot | 1426 | 1598 | 72.96 | 9.73 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1568 | 1598 | 54.22 | -19.52 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1401 | 1598 | 75.69 | 8.75 |
6/21 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Farassino, Davide | 1369 | 1639 | 83.01 | 6.12 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1996 | 1639 | 10.34 | -3.72 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 0 | Weber, René | 1775 | 1639 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | ½ | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1354 | 1639 | 84.32 | -12.35 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 0 | Lenz, Boris | 1561 | 1639 | 60.86 | -21.91 |
6/21 | ADELBODEN OPEN | 1 | Bugmann, Sandro | 1237 | 1639 | 92.24 | 2.79 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Strupp, Christian | 1733 | 1609 | 33.05 | 24.1 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 1 | Schindehütte, Samuel | 1621 | 1609 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Rotunno, Flavio | 1876 | 1609 | 17.26 | -6.21 |
5/21 | Wohlen Rössli General Open | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 2018 | 1609 | 7.41 | -2.67 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2222 | 1609 | 1.51 | -0.54 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 1 | Trivic, Zoran | 1609 | 1609 | 50 | 18 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1813 | 1609 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
5/21 | Paradiso General Open | 0 | Bosov, Kirill | 1600 | 1609 | 51.27 | -18.46 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1566 | 1609 | 56.04 | -20.18 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1392 | 1609 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Liao, Chen | 1276 | 1609 | 87.98 | 4.33 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1519 | 1609 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1644 | 1586 | 41.88 | -15.08 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Federer, Colin | 1613 | 1586 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1333 | 1586 | 81.54 | 6.65 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1404 | 1586 | 74 | 9.36 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Sutter, Julian | 1351 | 1586 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1477 | 1586 | 65 | -23.4 |
4/21 | SJEM-Finalturnier U10 | 1 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1594 | 1586 | 49.01 | 18.36 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1621 | 1568 | 42.57 | -15.32 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Schmid, Aaron | 1416 | 1568 | 70.45 | -25.36 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Kulik, Maxim | 1200 | 1568 | 90.34 | 3.48 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Koller, Simon | 1360 | 1568 | 76.89 | 8.32 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1783 | 1568 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1523 | 1568 | 56.32 | 15.72 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 1 | Koller, Nikita | 1702 | 1568 | 31.66 | 24.6 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | ½ | Weissenhofer, Jonas | 1794 | 1568 | 21.21 | 10.36 |
3/21 | Engelberg Open | 0 | Paholok, Igor | 1722 | 1568 | 29.18 | -10.51 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Boivin, Rémi | 1200 | 1568 | 90.34 | 3.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Cavadini, Tommaso | 1261 | 1568 | 86.11 | 5 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1200 | 1568 | 90.34 | 3.48 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2020/21 | 1 | Tureshbayev, Anuar | 1200 | 1568 | 90.34 | 3.48 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1548 | 1465 | 38.46 | -13.85 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Pahud, Kylian | 1275 | 1465 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1492 | 1465 | 46.06 | 19.42 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Chavy, Maxime | 1281 | 1465 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Jaggy, Matteo | 1949 | 1465 | 4.35 | -1.57 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 0 | Udipi, Kala Kishan | 1846 | 1465 | 8.9 | -3.2 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1554 | 1465 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | Trivic, Zoran | 1669 | 1465 | 23.54 | 27.53 |
2/21 | Locarno Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1901 | 1465 | 6.16 | 33.78 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | ½ | Cavadini, Sergio | 1620 | 1416 | 23.54 | 9.53 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1671 | 1416 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 0 | Cavadini, Tiziano | 1605 | 1416 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1491 | 1416 | 39.68 | 21.72 |
5/20 | Lugano-Paradiso Amateur Open | 1 | Zahner, Rolf | 1418 | 1416 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Federer, Colin | 1767 | 1416 | 10.73 | -3.86 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1387 | 1416 | 54.08 | -19.47 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1312 | 1416 | 64.48 | 12.79 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U10 Prangins | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1567 | 1416 | 29.79 | 25.27 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1403 | 1383 | 47.18 | 19.01 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1441 | 1383 | 41.88 | 20.92 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Li, Yinong | 1653 | 1383 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Federer, Colin | 1581 | 1383 | 24.2 | 9.29 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1496 | 1383 | 34.35 | -12.36 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1453 | 1383 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
4/20 | SJEM Finalturnier 2020 - U10 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1414 | 1383 | 45.5 | 1.62 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 1 | Hochstrasser, Lars | 1 | 1383 | 100 | 0.6 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1760 | 1383 | 9.13 | -3.29 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Collin, Moritz Valentin | 1941 | 1383 | 2.43 | -0.87 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1518 | 1383 | 31.53 | -11.35 |
4/20 | Rössli Open Wohlen | 0 | Steinfeld, Elia | 1674 | 1383 | 15.18 | -5.46 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | ½ | Meichsner, Orell | 1161 | 1385 | 78.68 | -10.33 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Mattenberger, Matthias | 1903 | 1385 | 3.38 | -1.22 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 0 | Joller, Hans | 1883 | 1385 | 3.91 | -1.41 |
3/20 | Acrevis Wil Amateur Open | 1 | Widmer, Laurin | 1227 | 1385 | 71.18 | 10.38 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Nikolaisen, Nora | 1173 | 1356 | 77.32 | 8.16 |
1/20 | SGM 2020: 3. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pilz, Sebastian | 1475 | 1356 | 37.52 | -13.51 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 1 | Braun, Jonathan | 1200 | 1356 | 0.6 | 14.38 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Rait, Richard | 1200 | 1356 | 0.6 | 14.38 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Bhingare, Joshua | 1243 | 1356 | 69.22 | 11.08 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Kanana, Ziad | 1312 | 1356 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Heinzer, Neil | 1165 | 1356 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 1 | Dück, Sebastian | 1216 | 1356 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Begdullayev, Tamerlan | 1414 | 1356 | 45.92 | -16.53 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | ½ | Sosnovski, Aleks | 1227 | 1356 | 71.18 | -7.62 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U10 i | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1479 | 1356 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1365 | 1272 | 36.98 | -13.31 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Maier, Florin | 1075 | 1272 | 75.58 | 8.79 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1666 | 1272 | 8.18 | -2.95 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1405 | 1272 | 31.91 | 24.51 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1459 | 1272 | 25.31 | 26.89 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Berenguier, Maxime | 1289 | 1272 | 47.6 | 18.86 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U10 2019/20 | 1 | Karolinskiy, Benjamin | 1349 | 1272 | 39.14 | 21.91 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1029 | 1212 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Mc Ferran, Hadrian | 1126 | 1212 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Hochreutener, Jonas | 1396 | 1212 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Wilhelm, Marco | 1085 | 1212 | 67.33 | 11.76 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1452 | 1212 | 19.81 | -7.13 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Gregor, Elena | 1246 | 1212 | 45.22 | 19.72 |
5/19 | Kat. U10 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Clermont, Andreas | 1283 | 1212 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Knapp, Yanik | 1375 | 1229 | 30.29 | -10.9 |
2/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Sidler, Raoul | 1508 | 1229 | 16.2 | -5.83 |
1/19 | SJMM 2018/2019: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Iten, Céline | 1217 | 47.6 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Aegler, Leandro Fabian | 1240 | 48.17 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Speerli, Carmen | 1200 | 53.66 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1293 | 40.77 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Gaere, Mark | 1200 | 53.66 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Dubler, Matthis | 1207 | 52.68 | -0 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 1 | Saminskij, Jan | 1212 | 52.11 | 0.6 | |
1/19 | 3. Qualiturnier U10 2018/19 | 0 | Collin, Jaron | 1260 | 45.36 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 4 | 4 | |||||
2023 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 10 | 10 | 13 | 74 |
2022 | 16 | 15 | 16 | 16 | 4 | 17 | 84 |
2021 | 0 | 9 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 6 | 47 |
2020 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 9 | 0 | 34 |
2019 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 16 |