24364: Parmelin Evan, La Garde du Roi
Elo: 1686
Speranza: +91.94
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Suter, Camille | 1200 | 0.957126 | 1.54345 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Baotic, Daniel | 1879 | 0.247506 | -8.91022 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Andjelkovic, Slavoljub | 1823 | 0.314062 | 24.6938 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 0 | Titov, Dmitrii | 1818 | 0.319097 | -11.4875 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Paholok, Igor | 1832 | 0.302862 | 25.097 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Saminskij, David | 1831 | 0.304097 | 25.0525 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Hunkeler, Beat | 1759 | 0.398167 | 21.666 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT2 | 1 | Domschke, Mischa | 1612 | 0.603196 | 14.2849 |
Numero di partite trovati: 151
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Wehrli, Tobias | 1791 | 1685 | 35.39 | 5.26 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Bourban, Karel | 1669 | 1685 | 52.26 | -18.81 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 1. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Roth, Matthias | 2016 | 1685 | 12.17 | -4.38 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 4. Runde | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2141 | 1685 | 5.35 | -1.92 |
2/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Pahud, Kylian | 1707 | 1685 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1657 | 1685 | 53.94 | 16.58 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1813 | 1685 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Marmy, Milo | 1727 | 1685 | 44.1 | 20.12 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1575 | 1685 | 65.13 | 12.55 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1616 | 1650 | 54.78 | 16.28 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1763 | 1650 | 34.48 | 5.59 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1949 | 1650 | 14.52 | -5.23 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1798 | 1650 | 30.04 | 7.19 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1520 | 1650 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1505 | 1595 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1314 | 1595 | 84.06 | 5.74 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1835 | 1595 | 19.91 | -7.17 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1804 | 1595 | 23.11 | -8.32 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1512 | 1595 | 61.54 | 13.85 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1361 | 1595 | 79.7 | 7.31 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Kupalov, Igor | 1990 | 1595 | 8.13 | -2.93 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1595 | 81.73 | 6.58 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1524 | 1595 | 59.91 | 14.43 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1195 | 1595 | 92.14 | 2.83 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Bujes, Aurélien | 1390 | 1595 | 76.68 | 8.4 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | ½ | Bonvin, Theo | 1583 | 1558 | 46.48 | 1.27 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1609 | 1558 | 42.85 | 20.58 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Dück, Maximilian | 1643 | 1558 | 38.19 | -13.75 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1806 | 1558 | 19.03 | 29.15 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Davis, Lev | 1192 | 1555 | 90.03 | 3.59 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Juchler, Céline | 1634 | 1656 | 52.96 | 16.93 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Pecorini, Bryan | 1609 | 1656 | 56.6 | -2.38 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1453 | 1656 | 76.35 | 8.51 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1209 | 1656 | 94.3 | -33.95 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Averbach, Simon | 1401 | 1656 | 81.64 | 6.61 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1723 | 1656 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Baghirov, Elmar | 1299 | 1656 | 89.66 | 3.72 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1198 | 1656 | 94.73 | -34.1 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Joie, Sébastien | 2315 | 1656 | 0 | 0 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1246 | 1656 | 92.64 | 2.65 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Meister, Markus | 1439 | 1656 | 77.85 | 7.97 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Useche, Simon | 1276 | 1656 | 91.04 | 3.22 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Kiener, Ken | 1540 | 1656 | 65.91 | -23.73 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Hostettler, Michael | 1294 | 1656 | 89.97 | 3.61 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Taboriskiy, Lev | 1324 | 1656 | 87.98 | 4.33 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Hansen, Seya | 1556 | 1656 | 63.82 | -22.97 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Braun, Timo | 1463 | 1656 | 75.25 | -27.09 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Kalinchuk, Constantin | 1600 | 1588 | 48.31 | 18.61 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | ADRIAN, Danick | 1433 | 1588 | 70.94 | 10.46 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 1 | Bourban, Karel | 1672 | 1588 | 38.46 | 22.15 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 0 | Varela Tavares, Gonçalo | 1662 | 1588 | 39.68 | -14.28 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | ½ | Romand-Monnier, Gabriel | 1240 | 1588 | 89.07 | -14.07 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Schaer, Bryan | 1708 | 1588 | 33.57 | 23.92 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1799 | 1588 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Berset, David | 1831 | 1588 | 19.61 | 28.94 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 4. Runde | 1 | Auger, David | 1359 | 1542 | 74.12 | 9.32 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 1 | Métille, Natéan | 1469 | 1542 | 60.18 | 14.33 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1855 | 1542 | 13.42 | -4.83 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Schaumberger, Lilly | 1412 | 1542 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Züllig, Flavian | 1497 | 1542 | 56.46 | 15.67 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Saugy, Nadia | 1200 | 1507 | 86.11 | 5 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Tamburrano, Andres | 1200 | 1507 | 86.11 | 5 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Kwiatkowski, Jakub | 1830 | 1507 | 12.67 | 13.44 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Hirzel, Cédric | 1932 | 1507 | 6.69 | -2.41 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1672 | 1507 | 28.1 | 7.88 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Romand-Monnier, Gabriel | 1230 | 1507 | 83.63 | 5.89 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 7. Runde | ½ | Solari, Mattéo | 1730 | 1453 | 16.37 | 12.11 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Lafer, Jean-Jacques | 1663 | 1453 | 22.89 | 27.76 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Favre, Christian | 1823 | 1453 | 9.54 | 14.57 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1811 | 1500 | 13.58 | -4.89 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1387 | 1500 | 65.65 | -23.64 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | ½ | Vulliez, Ivan | 1578 | 1500 | 39.14 | 3.91 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1569 | 1500 | 40.36 | -14.53 |
4/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1710 | 1500 | 23 | -8.28 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Dévaud, Maxime | 1650 | 1493 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Emery, Stéphane | 2070 | 1493 | 2.07 | -0.74 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Bourban, Karel | 1569 | 1493 | 39.41 | 21.81 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Sevinc, Yunus | 1120 | 1493 | 90.64 | -14.63 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Dubois, Gaëtan | 1598 | 1493 | 35.52 | 5.21 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Mosimann, Jonas | 1438 | 1493 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Bucher, Selim | 1597 | 1493 | 35.66 | -12.84 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Ferraro, Valerio | 1523 | 1493 | 45.78 | -16.48 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Guijarro, Federico | 1200 | 1493 | 84.99 | 5.4 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Marty, Leo | 1381 | 1493 | 65.39 | -23.54 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1403 | 1493 | 62.48 | 13.51 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1636 | 1493 | 30.66 | -11.04 |
2/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Kämpfen, Ulrich | 1534 | 1495 | 44.52 | 19.97 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1454 | 1495 | 55.76 | -20.07 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Tahedl, Milo | 1676 | 1495 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Guyer, Marlon | 1651 | 1495 | 29.06 | 7.54 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1491 | 1495 | 50.56 | -0.2 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 1 | Tang, Evan | 1130 | 1478 | 89.07 | 3.93 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Rello, Paolo | 1226 | 1478 | 81.35 | 6.71 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1258 | 1478 | 78.17 | 7.86 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1365 | 1478 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1556 | 1478 | 39.14 | -14.09 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Berset, David | 1851 | 1413 | 6.03 | -2.17 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Herberich, Nicolas | 1755 | 1413 | 11.33 | -4.08 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1231 | 1413 | 74 | 9.36 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Cupaiolo, Lenna | 1200 | 1413 | 77.43 | 8.13 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1439 | 1413 | 46.34 | 19.32 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | ½ | Aznar, Benjamin | 1582 | 1413 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Noir, Emmanuel | 1225 | 1413 | 74.69 | 9.11 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1574 | 1413 | 28.34 | -10.2 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | ½ | De Boni, Alexandre | 1574 | 1413 | 28.34 | 7.8 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Gasser, Bernard | 1547 | 1413 | 31.78 | -11.44 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Goette, Patrick | 1753 | 1413 | 11.47 | 31.87 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 4. Runde | ½ | Morgan, Jesus Alberto | 1461 | 1400 | 41.46 | 3.07 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | ½ | Bueche, Lucas | 1680 | 1400 | 16.11 | 12.2 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1790 | 1400 | 8.45 | -3.04 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Palau, Jean-Paul | 1456 | 1378 | 39.27 | 21.86 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Jünger, Jona | 1711 | 1331 | 8.96 | -3.22 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 1669 | 1331 | 11.6 | -4.18 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Deroux, Mila | 1470 | 1331 | 31.16 | 24.78 |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U14 2020/21 | 1 | Tahedl, Milo | 1593 | 1331 | 17.71 | 29.62 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1528 | 1311 | 22.15 | -7.97 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1523 | 1311 | 22.68 | 27.84 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1435 | 1311 | 33.05 | -11.9 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Glanc, Elias | 1198 | 1311 | 65.52 | 12.41 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 1 | Kurapov, Denis | 1101 | 1349 | 80.97 | 6.85 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1377 | 1349 | 46.06 | -16.58 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Züllig, Flavian | 1405 | 1349 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Kassighian, Nathanaël | 1449 | 1349 | 36.18 | -13.03 |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Barbey, Adrian | 1200 | 1287 | 0.5 | -18 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | Dutruy, Thierry | 1329 | 1287 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | Moetteli, Amine | 1200 | 1287 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 0 | Gugler, Eliot | 1200 | 1287 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 1287 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 1287 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 1287 | 59.64 | 14.53 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Hillenbrand, Tilian | 1136 | 1287 | 68.09 | 11.49 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Kalia, Melania | 1143 | 1287 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | ½ | Meier, Alexander | 1450 | 1287 | 26.23 | 8.56 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Vulliez, Ivan | 1478 | 1287 | 23 | -8.28 |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Malli, Suvirr | 1756 | 1287 | 4.26 | -1.53 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Lin, Brian | 1339 | 1239 | 36.18 | 22.97 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Tomaschett, Alex | 1357 | 1239 | 33.96 | 5.78 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Sayapin, Maxim | 1338 | 1239 | 36.32 | 22.93 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | ½ | Papaux, Jérémie | 1350 | 1239 | 34.74 | 5.49 |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1424 | 1239 | 25.65 | -9.24 |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | ½ | Sayapin, Maxim | 1304 | 53.52 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1257 | 60.05 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Estermann, Michail | 1365 | 44.94 | -0 | |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1238 | 62.62 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Surikov, George | 1404 | 39.54 | -0 | |
2/19 | SMM 2019: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1489 | 79.8 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Düring, Gregory | 1200 | 63.42 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Schläpfer, Lisanne | 1251 | 56.46 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 1 | Schlegel, Selina | 1200 | 63.42 | 0.6 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Schmid, Johannes | 1325 | 46.06 | -0 | |
2/19 | Champ. suisse 2019 U12 (4e tr) | 0 | Spirig, Iri | 1326 | 46.06 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 5 | 9 | 14 | ||||
2023 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 46 |
2022 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 36 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 23 |
2020 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 15 |
2019 | 0 | 5 | 5 |