24633: Bujes Aurélien, La Garde du Roi
Elo: 1491
Speranza: +63.03
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Carrard, Rémy | 1800 | 0.137311 | 31.0568 |
Open International de Genève | ½ | Van Bogaert, Olivier | 1815 | 0.125998 | 13.4641 |
Open International de Genève | 0 | Weber, François | 1672 | 0.262259 | -9.44133 |
Open International de Genève | 1 | Dittmar, Michaël | 1822 | 0.120948 | 31.6459 |
Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1959 | 0.0489998 | -1.76399 |
Open International de Genève | 0 | Tissier, Grégoire | 1967 | 0.0461958 | -1.66305 |
Open International de Genève | 0 | Zamichiei, Léo | 1238 | 0.815414 | -29.3549 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Müller, Yanik | 1411 | 0.611351 | 13.9914 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1461 | 0.543637 | 16.4291 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Esper, Stefan | 1607 | 0.340858 | -12.2709 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Flükiger, Kurt | 1563 | 0.400898 | -14.4323 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 0 | Rexhepi, Bashkim | 1580 | 0.376509 | -13.5543 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | Sigg, David | 1581 | 0.375167 | 22.494 |
Bundesturnier 2024 HT3 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1461 | 0.543637 | 16.4291 |
Numero di partite trovati: 94
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Chavy, Stéphane | 1755 | 1400 | 10.47 | 32.23 |
2/24 | SMM 2024: 2. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Cordey, Colin | 1917 | 1400 | 3.38 | -1.22 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | ½ | Sigg, David | 1613 | 1400 | 22.57 | 9.87 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Bonvin, Theo | 1657 | 1400 | 18.08 | 29.49 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Trubini, Timon | 1600 | 1400 | 23.87 | 27.41 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1670 | 1400 | 16.9 | -6.08 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Rossi, Jonas | 1560 | 1410 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1195 | 1390 | 75.47 | 8.83 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Kupalov, Igor | 1990 | 1390 | 1.69 | -0.61 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | Parmelin, Evan | 1595 | 1390 | 23.32 | -8.4 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1339 | 1390 | 57.02 | 15.47 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1524 | 1390 | 31.66 | -11.4 |
6/23 | OPEN LA GARDE DU ROI | 1 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1361 | 1390 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1784 | 1358 | 6.6 | -2.38 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Alissa, Nikola | 1634 | 1358 | 16.46 | -5.92 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Mitri, Bogdan | 1197 | 1358 | 71.54 | 10.25 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Sosnovskyi, Yaroslav | 1719 | 1358 | 10.03 | -3.61 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | ½ | Favey, Théo | 1503 | 1358 | 30.41 | 7.05 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1750 | 1358 | 8.29 | -2.98 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1987 | 1358 | 1.31 | -0.47 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Kruyt, Pieter | 1707 | 1358 | 10.8 | -3.89 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2069 | 1358 | 0 | 36 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Piot, Elias | 1446 | 1358 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Ineichen, Elias | 1446 | 1358 | 37.79 | -13.6 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Combremont, Marie-Claire | 1437 | 1358 | 39 | 21.96 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Huber, Beat | 1556 | 1358 | 24.2 | -8.71 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Simic, Todor | 1328 | 1358 | 54.22 | 16.48 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Coletta, Julien | 1545 | 1358 | 25.43 | -9.15 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Burri, Roland | 1455 | 1358 | 36.58 | 4.83 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ngea, Steve | 1600 | 1255 | 11.13 | 31.99 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 1. Runde | ½ | Martinez, José | 1604 | 1255 | 10.86 | 14.09 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 6. Runde | 0 | Mollia, Geoffroy | 1446 | 1255 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 5. Runde | 1 | Rowenski, Jarema | 1200 | 1255 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1466 | 1255 | 22.89 | -8.24 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Rappazzo, Pierre | 1496 | 1255 | 19.81 | 28.87 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 1 | Gehrke, Leonard | 1650 | 1255 | 8.13 | 33.07 |
2/23 | Open de la Broye A | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1610 | 1255 | 10.47 | -3.77 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 3. Runde | 0 | Aznar, Maé | 1389 | 1267 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
6/22 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie Regional, 2. Runde | 1 | Aznar, Maé | 1414 | 1258 | 28.94 | 25.58 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1740 | 1258 | 4.38 | -1.58 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Teubert, Petros | 1520 | 1258 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1473 | 1258 | 22.36 | -8.05 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1767 | 1281 | 4.32 | -1.56 |
5/22 | SMM 2022: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Berset, Joshua | 1200 | 1281 | 61.27 | -22.06 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1394 | 1243 | 29.67 | 25.32 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Thillaivasan, Nicholas | 1411 | 1243 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 1 | Teubert, Petros | 1504 | 1243 | 17.71 | 29.62 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U16 | 0 | Hertzer, Laurens | 1505 | 1243 | 17.71 | -6.38 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Moetteli, Amine | 1264 | 1204 | 41.6 | 21.02 |
2/22 | Coupe du Léman 2022 VD Jun B | 1 | Rolland, Colyn | 1196 | 1204 | 51.27 | 17.54 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | giocatore stimata | 987 | 1138 | 70.33 | 10.68 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Prunescu, Darisie | 1175 | 1138 | 44.8 | 19.87 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | ½ | Berset, Célia | 1393 | 1138 | 18.36 | 11.39 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | De Boni, Alexandre | 1574 | 1138 | 6.16 | -2.22 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Parmelin, Axel | 1231 | 1138 | 37.12 | 22.64 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Rodriguez Jimenez, Gabriel | 1574 | 1138 | 6.16 | -2.22 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Berset, David | 1851 | 1138 | 0 | 0 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 0 | Rosset, Cédric | 1393 | 1138 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
6/21 | Tournoi interne La Garde du Ro | 1 | Cupaiolo, Lenna | 1200 | 1138 | 41.32 | 21.12 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1561 | 1138 | 6.69 | -2.41 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | Pointet, Nicolas | 1650 | 1138 | 3.51 | -1.26 |
6/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | 0 | Mollia, Louis | 1459 | 1138 | 12.82 | -4.62 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Thiessen, Theo | 1204 | 1170 | 45.22 | -16.28 |
5/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 0 | Chérix, Lily | 1223 | 1170 | 42.57 | -15.32 |
4/21 | SMM 2021: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 0 | Baechler, Alexandre | 1650 | 1171 | 4.52 | -1.63 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Maurer, Glen | 1523 | 1138 | 8.67 | -3.12 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1453 | 1138 | 13.27 | 13.22 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Zafeiridis, Athanasios | 1904 | 1138 | 0 | 0 |
2/21 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1240 | 1138 | 35.92 | 23.07 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Glanc, Elias | 1223 | 1200 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Surikov, George | 1358 | 1200 | 28.82 | -10.38 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Siddiqui, Imane | 1223 | 1200 | 46.76 | -16.83 |
5/20 | 1. Qualiturnier U14 Prangins | 0 | Hürlimann, Paul Vièt | 1200 | 1200 | 50 | -18 |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 0 | Moetteli, Reda | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | CdL Cat.Jun.C VD 2019/20 rde 1 | 0 | Job, William | 1200 | 50 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Avetov, Sergei | 1257 | 18.36 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Dneprov, Philipp | 1200 | 24.2 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Dübler, Federico | 1160 | 28.82 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1361 | 10.22 | -0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Oprea, Ioan Petru | 1198 | 24.42 | -0 | |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Schmid, Johannes | 1392 | 35.92 | -0 | |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Dussy, Florian | 1167 | 66.69 | 0.6 | |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | RAFFAELE, Luca | 1237 | 57.43 | -0 | |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 0 | Stalder, Lennart | 1264 | 53.52 | -0 | |
6/19 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2019/20 | 1 | Haase, Milo | 1211 | 61 | 0.6 | |
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Bürgenmeier, Urs | 1263 | 50 | ||
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 1 | Annen, Morris | 1200 | 58.81 | ||
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Toellner, Alex | 1369 | 35.39 | ||
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | King, Basil | 1209 | 57.57 | ||
5/19 | Kat. U12 Muttenz, 1. SM Qualif | 0 | Thillaivasan, Alexander | 1238 | 53.52 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 1 | 6 | 7 | ||||
2023 | 1 | 8 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 31 |
2022 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 12 |
2021 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 19 |
2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |