24758: Hofstetter Noah, Cham
Elo: 1686
Speranza: -5.44
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Breyer, Thierry | 1958 | 0.168109 | -6.05192 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Gade, Niels Severin | 1875 | 0.251998 | 8.92808 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Guyer, Marlon | 1886 | 0.24085 | -8.67059 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Rappazzo, Johannes | 2129 | 0.0590609 | -2.12619 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Dück, Maximilian | 1707 | 0.471814 | 1.0147 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | ½ | Breyer, Philippe | 1926 | 0.198072 | 10.8694 |
SJEM 2024 Finalturnier U16 | 0 | Hottinger, Simon | 1868 | 0.261108 | -9.3999 |
Numero di partite trovati: 74
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Koya, Pranav | 1609 | 1695 | 61.95 | 13.7 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 1 | Sigg, David | 1613 | 1695 | 61.41 | 13.89 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1710 | 1695 | 47.89 | -17.24 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U16 | 0 | Spada, Yunfan | 1680 | 1695 | 52.11 | -18.76 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 0 | Saminskij, Jan | 1982 | 1637 | 11.19 | -4.03 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Doetsch-Thaler, Nicos | 2042 | 1637 | 7.66 | 33.24 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Perego, Jonas Gion | 1736 | 1637 | 36.32 | -13.07 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Pfaltz, Maximilian | 1949 | 1637 | 13.5 | -4.86 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Fry, Ryunosuke | 1763 | 1637 | 32.93 | 24.15 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Trevisan, Alessandra | 1500 | 1637 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Kosch, Peter | 1628 | 1637 | 51.41 | 17.49 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 6. Runde | ½ | Mukhles, Aschraf | 1771 | 1637 | 31.78 | 6.56 |
1/24 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 0 | Rüegg, René | 1734 | 1637 | 36.58 | -13.17 |
6/23 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Schellenberg, Simon | 2093 | 1650 | 5.86 | -2.11 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Breyer, Thierry | 1912 | 1650 | 17.71 | 29.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 1 | Gade, Niels Severin | 1804 | 1650 | 29.31 | 25.45 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Köhalmi-Szabo, Mihaly | 1840 | 1650 | 25.09 | -9.03 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U16 | 0 | Lin, Brian | 1643 | 1650 | 50.99 | -18.36 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Rexhaj, Redon | 1401 | 1650 | 80.97 | -29.15 |
6/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 0 | Thomi, Hansjörg | 1842 | 1650 | 24.86 | -8.95 |
5/23 | SGM 2024: 2. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 0 | Thalmann, Oliver | 1714 | 1645 | 40.23 | -14.48 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1749 | 1645 | 35.66 | 23.16 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 1 | Coletta, Julien | 1571 | 1645 | 60.32 | 14.28 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Breyer, Philippe | 1850 | 1645 | 23.43 | -8.43 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U16 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1822 | 1645 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 6. Runde | 1 | Kosch, Peter | 1639 | 1626 | 48.17 | 18.66 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 5. Runde | ½ | Malyguine, Nil | 1680 | 1557 | 33.18 | 6.05 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Salvadori, Daniele | 1492 | 1557 | 58.95 | 14.78 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Walzer, Mike | 1891 | 1557 | 11.88 | 31.72 |
3/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 1 | Lupei, Denis | 1533 | 1557 | 53.24 | 16.83 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Bohnenberger, Benno | 1580 | 1452 | 32.67 | 24.24 |
2/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 1. Runde | 1 | Suzic, Dusko | 1505 | 1452 | 42.71 | 20.63 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 3. Runde | 1 | Dipalma, Mattia Angelo | 1322 | 1452 | 67.71 | 11.62 |
2/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 1 | Höhne, Jacob | 1610 | 1452 | 28.82 | 25.62 |
2/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 7. Runde | 1 | Studer, René | 1493 | 1452 | 44.24 | 20.07 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1708 | 1452 | 18.36 | -6.61 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Navarini, Vincent | 1623 | 1452 | 27.39 | 8.14 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1669 | 1452 | 22.25 | -8.01 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Cavadini, Lavinia | 1252 | 1452 | 76.03 | 8.63 |
1/23 | SJMM 2022/2023: Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | MICHEL, Moritz | 1359 | 1365 | 50.85 | 17.7 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Martin, Aaron | 1301 | 1365 | 58.81 | 14.83 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1565 | 1365 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1706 | 1365 | 11.4 | -4.1 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1343 | 1365 | 53.1 | 16.88 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 5. Runde | 1 | Keller, David | 1479 | 1365 | 34.22 | 23.68 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 3. Regionalliga, 2. Runde | 0 | Britschgi, Carmen | 1694 | 1365 | 12.17 | -4.38 |
1/23 | SGM 2023: 2. Regionalliga, 3. Runde | 1 | Wüst, Andreas | 1705 | 1365 | 11.4 | 31.9 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Ronner, Patrick | 1358 | 1333 | 46.48 | 19.27 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Métille, Natéan | 1435 | 1333 | 35.92 | 5.07 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | von Krogh, Deniz | 1422 | 1333 | 37.65 | 22.45 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Aregger, Nando | 1389 | 1333 | 42.15 | -15.17 |
3/22 | SMM 2022: 2. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Speck, Hans | 1907 | 1335 | 2.16 | -0.78 |
3/22 | SJMM-Final/Aufstiegsspiele | 0 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1302 | 1335 | 54.64 | -19.67 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 1 | Dück, Maximilian | 1606 | 1335 | 16.81 | 29.95 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Artan, Tamir | 1653 | 1335 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | ½ | Domschke, Mischa | 1403 | 1335 | 40.36 | 3.47 |
3/22 | 4. Qualiturnier 2021/22, U14 | 0 | Christen, Michael | 1499 | 1335 | 28.1 | -10.12 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Gwerder, Raphael | 1261 | 1280 | 52.68 | 17.04 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Peeters, Nino | 1234 | 1280 | 56.6 | 15.62 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 0 | Delangle, Alexander | 1580 | 1280 | 14.44 | -5.2 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U14: 3. Quali | 1 | Christen, Michael | 1474 | 1280 | 24.64 | 27.13 |
1/22 | SJMM 2021/2022: Kategorie Regional, 1. Runde | 0 | Trubini, Timon | 1461 | 1296 | 27.98 | -10.07 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1421 | 1296 | 32.93 | -11.85 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Métille, Natéan | 1427 | 1296 | 32.29 | -11.62 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 0 | Bangerter, Ena | 1543 | 1296 | 19.13 | -6.89 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U14 2021/22 | 1 | Stemmler, Amaryllis | 1425 | 1296 | 32.42 | 24.33 |
1/20 | SJMM 2019/2020: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Graf, Leon | 1163 | 0 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | Nachtrag SJMM 2019/2020: 1. Regionalliga, 1. Runde | 1 | Hemme-Unger, Georg | 1200 | 0.5 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | King, Basil | 1200 | 0 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 1 | Begdullayeva, Diana | 1200 | 0 | 0.6 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Bonvin, Theo | 1357 | 0 | 0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Yang, Charlie Xiaofei | 1293 | 0 | 0 | |
1/20 | 3. Qualifikationsturnier U12 i | 0 | Fromm, Vincent | 1311 | 0 | 0 | |
6/19 | SJMM 2019/2020: Regional 1.Liga, 2. Runde | 1 | Ziebell, Elias | 1200 | 0 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 9 | 4 | 13 | ||||
2023 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 34 |
2022 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |