25266: Jelicic Hugo, Genève Club
Elo: 1604
Speranza: +151.44
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Dittmar, Michaël | 1851 | 0.190294 | 29.1494 |
SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 2. Runde | 0 | Prieto, Marcos | 1862 | 0.18084 | -6.51025 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1411 | 0.751375 | -9.0495 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1365 | 0.799954 | 7.20165 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Ghisla, Ireneo | 1694 | 0.373827 | -13.4578 |
Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Yakushev, Nils | 1392 | 0.773232 | 8.16364 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1870 | 0.173493 | -6.24574 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1843 | 0.199057 | 28.8339 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1855 | 0.187427 | 29.2526 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1854 | 0.18838 | 11.2183 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1863 | 0.179911 | 29.5232 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1805 | 0.238653 | 27.4085 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1848 | 0.194159 | -6.98974 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1881 | 0.163705 | -5.89339 |
Grenke Chess Open 2024 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1843 | 0.199057 | 28.8339 |
Numero di partite trovati: 129
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 1 | Haas, Anthony | 1903 | 1592 | 13.58 | 31.11 |
1/24 | SJMM 2023/2024 : Kategorie National, 1. Runde | 0 | Erne, Raphael | 2115 | 1592 | 3.22 | -1.16 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1464 | 1592 | 67.46 | 11.72 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Angelovski, Emanuel | 1713 | 1592 | 33.44 | -12.04 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Akinkhov, Mikhail | 1824 | 1592 | 20.6 | -7.42 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Turner-Fung, Conall | 1333 | 1592 | 82.01 | 6.48 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Uso i Cubertorer, Lluis | 1856 | 1592 | 17.53 | -6.31 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Palmonella, Valentin | 1963 | 1592 | 9.48 | -3.41 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 1 | Kramer, Alizé | 1355 | 1592 | 79.9 | 7.24 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Rexhepi, Ledion | 1818 | 1592 | 21.21 | -7.64 |
1/24 | 22. Stadthaus-Open, Kat. A | 0 | Zaugg, Reto | 1836 | 1592 | 19.42 | -6.99 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1795 | 1668 | 32.54 | -11.72 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Infanger, Philip | 1406 | 1668 | 82.29 | 6.38 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Kagushev, Yaroslav | 1346 | 1668 | 87.18 | 4.62 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Bucher, Dominic | 1564 | 1668 | 64.21 | -23.12 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | Tuor, Elena | 1370 | 1668 | 85.4 | 5.26 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Cuénod, Timothée | 1734 | 1668 | 40.64 | -14.63 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1249 | 1668 | 93.07 | 2.49 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1247 | 1668 | 93.17 | -33.54 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2074 | 1668 | 7.56 | -2.72 |
6/23 | Basel Expert XMAS Open | 0 | Bangerter, Daria | 1864 | 1668 | 24.42 | -8.79 |
5/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 7. Runde | 0 | Schaerer, Marc | 1809 | 1652 | 28.94 | -10.42 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Trevisan, Nicolas | 1304 | 1652 | 89.14 | 3.91 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Madhavan, Kailash | 1833 | 1652 | 26.11 | -9.4 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 0 | Ingielewicz, Tomasz | 1820 | 1652 | 27.63 | -9.95 |
5/23 | Qualiturnier Freidorf U14 | 1 | Cavigelli, Jonas | 1458 | 1652 | 75.36 | 8.87 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 0 | Vadi, Maxim | 1853 | 1652 | 23.87 | -8.59 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Mapanao, Dionisio | 1328 | 1652 | 87.4 | 4.54 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 0 | Lopez, Manuel | 1918 | 1652 | 17.35 | -6.25 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Mitri, Bogdan | 1463 | 1652 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 1 | Cendan, Jeremy | 1862 | 1652 | 22.89 | 27.76 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | 0 | giocatore stimata | 2280 | 1652 | 1.32 | -0.48 |
5/23 | Open du CEG 2023 | ½ | Lanois, Hervé | 1732 | 1652 | 38.86 | 4.01 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 1 | Thévenoz, Marc | 1737 | 1652 | 38.19 | 22.25 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 1 | Branca, Gabriel | 1576 | 1652 | 60.59 | 14.19 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1177 | 1652 | 95.35 | 1.68 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1970 | 1652 | 13.04 | -4.7 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 0 | Titov, Dmitrii | 1840 | 1652 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 1 | Mapanao, Dionisio | 1328 | 1652 | 87.4 | 4.54 |
5/23 | Championnat interne CEG 2023 | 1 | Pecorini, Jean-Marc | 1723 | 1652 | 40.09 | 21.57 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Favey, Théo | 1468 | 1652 | 74.23 | 9.28 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Titov, Dmitrii | 1840 | 1652 | 25.31 | -9.11 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1099 | 1652 | 97.47 | 0.91 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | Monnard, Daniel | 1561 | 1652 | 62.62 | 13.46 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1009 | 1652 | 98.85 | 0.6 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1499 | 1652 | 70.57 | -25.41 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | Lapp, Karl-Iversen | 2065 | 1652 | 7.21 | -2.6 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1677 | 1652 | 46.48 | -16.73 |
5/23 | 1. Festival Echecs d'Annemasse | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1648 | 1652 | 50.56 | -18.2 |
4/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 6. Runde | 0 | E Silva Loureiro, Pedro Alexandre | 1674 | 1632 | 44.1 | -15.88 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Müller, Andrin | 1772 | 1632 | 30.91 | -11.13 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Guarisco, Renzo | 1602 | 1632 | 54.08 | 16.53 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Gendre, Arthur | 1721 | 1632 | 37.65 | -13.55 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Saxer, Bruno | 1574 | 1632 | 58.12 | 15.08 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Wüst, Andreas | 1693 | 1632 | 41.46 | 21.07 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 1 | Schüpbach, Hans Peter | 1687 | 1632 | 42.29 | 20.78 |
4/23 | Luzerner Open Kat. B | 0 | Bachofner, Stephan | 1743 | 1632 | 34.61 | -12.46 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Dellenbach, Jean-Paul | 1426 | 1481 | 57.71 | 15.22 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 4. Liga, 3. Runde | 1 | Nyawasha, Martin | 1450 | 1481 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
3/23 | SMM 2023: 3. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Marcucci, Nicola | 1324 | 1481 | 71.06 | 10.42 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Favey, Théo | 1503 | 1481 | 46.9 | -16.88 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1723 | 1481 | 19.61 | -7.06 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Floure, Alexan | 1789 | 1481 | 13.81 | -4.97 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1401 | 1481 | 61.14 | 13.99 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | giocatore stimata | 2069 | 1481 | 1.88 | 35.32 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1198 | 1481 | 84.15 | 5.71 |
3/23 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Delmonico, Nils | 1984 | 1481 | 3.77 | -1.36 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Glanc, Lea | 1468 | 1481 | 51.83 | 17.34 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | ½ | Laeser, Didier | 1581 | 1481 | 36.18 | 4.97 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Gruber, Felix | 1315 | 1481 | 72.14 | 10.03 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Scheidegger, Zachary | 1634 | 1481 | 29.43 | 25.41 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1450 | 1481 | 54.36 | 16.43 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 0 | Ackermann, Thomas | 1567 | 1481 | 38.05 | -13.7 |
3/23 | Bundesturnier 2023 HT III | 1 | Siegenthaler, Ivo | 1589 | 1481 | 35.13 | 23.35 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1615 | 1438 | 26.57 | -9.57 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | Mutapcija, Osman | 1712 | 1438 | 16.63 | 30.01 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 1 | giocatore stimata | 1269 | 1438 | 72.49 | 9.9 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Lanois, Hervé | 1813 | 1438 | 9.24 | -3.33 |
2/23 | Schaffhausen Open | 0 | Aeschbacher, Dimitri | 1799 | 1438 | 10.15 | -3.66 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | ½ | Bucher, Dominic | 1611 | 1438 | 27.04 | 8.27 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Van Aepelen, Nikolai | 1669 | 1438 | 20.81 | -7.49 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 1 | Navarini, Vincent | 1623 | 1438 | 25.77 | 26.72 |
2/23 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U14 | 0 | Haas, Anthony | 1650 | 1438 | 22.78 | -8.2 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Ronner, Patrick | 1412 | 1465 | 57.43 | -20.68 |
1/23 | SJEM 3. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Paholok, Adam | 1747 | 1465 | 15.94 | -5.74 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Stevens, Thomas | 1200 | 1476 | 83.54 | 5.92 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 1 | Bünül, Deniz Ronny | 1277 | 1476 | 75.8 | 8.71 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Meier, Alexander | 1538 | 1476 | 41.19 | -14.83 |
6/22 | SJEM 2. Qualiturnier U14 | 0 | Navarini, Vincent | 1625 | 1476 | 29.79 | -10.73 |
5/22 | XV New Open Lugano | 1 | Montabert, Ilan | 1485 | 1466 | 47.32 | 18.96 |
5/22 | XV New Open Lugano | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1923 | 1466 | 5.31 | -1.91 |
5/22 | XV New Open Lugano | 0 | Zecirovic, Giacomo | 1927 | 1466 | 5.12 | -1.84 |
5/22 | XV New Open Lugano | 0 | Patuzzo, Fabrizio | 2312 | 1466 | 0 | 0 |
5/22 | XV New Open Lugano | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1767 | 1466 | 14.36 | -5.17 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 0 | Arsenie, Cristian Marc | 1984 | 1411 | 2.16 | -0.78 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | ½ | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1668 | 1411 | 18.18 | 11.46 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Jordan, Theodor | 1470 | 1411 | 41.74 | 20.97 |
4/22 | Tournoi Qualificatif CSI U14 | 1 | Kostov, Troyan | 1508 | 1411 | 36.72 | 22.78 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 0 | Wehrli, Tobias | 1822 | 1406 | 7.07 | -2.54 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 1 | Mapanao, Dionisio | 1643 | 1406 | 20.2 | 28.73 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | 0 | giocatore stimata | 1657 | 1406 | 18.74 | -6.75 |
3/22 | Open International de Genève | ½ | giocatore stimata | 1650 | 1406 | 19.42 | 11.01 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Begdullayeva, Karina | 1060 | 1406 | 89.01 | 3.96 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Höhne, Jacob | 1338 | 1406 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Birnbaumer, Simon | 1438 | 1406 | 45.5 | -16.38 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 0 | Ferraro, Valerio | 1523 | 1406 | 33.96 | -12.22 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | El Meligy, Mazin | 1268 | 1406 | 68.72 | 11.26 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | 1 | Pfarrer, Morris | 1234 | 1406 | 72.84 | 9.78 |
3/22 | Bundesturnier 2022 HT III | ½ | Braun, Timo | 1396 | 1406 | 51.55 | -0.56 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Zvoristeanu, Remo | 1299 | 1433 | 68.09 | -24.51 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Ronner, Patrick | 1255 | 1433 | 73.54 | 9.52 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 0 | Onya, Nikolay | 1363 | 1433 | 59.64 | -21.47 |
2/22 | SJEM 2022 Kat. U12: 3. Quali | 1 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1269 | 1433 | 71.9 | 10.12 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1273 | 1462 | 74.8 | 9.07 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Ruiz Servent, Arnau | 1318 | 1462 | 69.47 | -25.01 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Mallipudi, Vernmulyadeep | 1353 | 1462 | 65 | -5.4 |
1/22 | 2. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | ½ | Csonka, Donat | 1299 | 1462 | 71.78 | -7.84 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Vemulapati, Ruthvik | 1200 | 1469 | 82.92 | 6.15 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Aregger, Nando | 1223 | 1469 | 80.78 | 6.92 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 1 | Terekhov, Maxim | 1265 | 1469 | 76.46 | 8.47 |
5/21 | 1. Qualiturnier U12 2021/22 | 0 | Boivin, Rémi | 1237 | 1469 | 79.4 | -28.58 |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 5. Runde | 1 | Zamichiei, Léo | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie Regional, 1. Liga, 4. Runde | 1 | Mattur, Dyutit | 1200 | 50 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 5. Runde | 0 | Reynolds, Anthony | 1836 | 1.23 | -0 | |
3/21 | SJMM 2020/2021: Kategorie National, 4. Runde | ½ | Hammann, Joachim | 1589 | 8.45 | 0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Kostov, Troyan | 1377 | 47.89 | -0 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Stark, Jeremias | 1427 | 41.05 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 1 | Papaux, Jérémie | 1307 | 57.71 | 0.6 | |
3/21 | 3. Qualiturnier U12 2020/21 | 0 | Schellenberg, Pascal | 1463 | 36.05 | -0 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 11 | 11 | |||||
2023 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 8 | 28 | 10 | 74 |
2022 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 32 |
2021 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |