27268: Stolper Felix, DSSP
Elo: 1329
Speranza: -67.96
Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DSSP NG Open Thalwil ZH 08 | 1 | Löfgren, Alexander | 1174 | 0.708157 | 10.5064 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil ZH 08 | 0 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1262 | 0.593625 | -21.3705 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil ZH 08 | 0 | Moss, Robin | 1305 | 0.533811 | -19.2172 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil ZH 08 | 0 | Dübler, Lorenzo | 1328 | 0.50141 | -18.0508 |
DSSP NG Open Thalwil ZH 08 | 0 | Rathgeb, Ilja | 1293 | 0.55064 | -19.8231 |
Numero di partite trovati: 32 ( Tutti i partite dal 1998 )
Liste | Torneo | Res | Avversario | ELO Gegner | ELO Spieler | Speranza | Vincita |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2/24 | SMM 2024: 3. Liga, 3. Runde | 0 | Jones, Alessandro | 1959 | 1306 | 0 | 0 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | ½ | Jung, Noah | 1256 | 1306 | 57.02 | -2.53 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1544 | 1306 | 20 | 28.8 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 1 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1213 | 1306 | 62.88 | 13.36 |
2/24 | Payene : Quali-Turnier U10 | 0 | Carnevale-Arella, Loic | 1336 | 1306 | 45.78 | -16.48 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Ar, Orkun | 1280 | 1279 | 49.86 | 18.05 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Galiash, Mikhail | 1153 | 1279 | 67.2 | 11.81 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Mogasale, Chetan | 1433 | 1279 | 29.31 | -10.55 |
1/24 | SJEM 2024 3. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Aeschbacher, Grégoire | 1543 | 1279 | 17.44 | -6.28 |
1/24 | Nachwertung Quali Freidorf | 1 | Forgiarini, Francesco | 1170 | 1279 | 65 | 12.6 |
1/24 | Nachwertung Quali Freidorf | 1 | Clermont, Alexander | 1114 | 1279 | 72.02 | 10.07 |
1/24 | Nachwertung Quali Freidorf | 0 | Baisse, Axel | 1187 | 1279 | 62.75 | -22.59 |
1/24 | Nachwertung Quali Freidorf | 1 | Sevrin, Louis | 1200 | 1279 | 61 | 14.04 |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Posch, Jasmin | 1234 | 50.85 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 0 | Csonka, Benedek | 1302 | 41.46 | -0 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Hauser, Mila | 1200 | 55.62 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | SJEM 2024 2. Qualiturnier U10 | 1 | Camponovo, Dario | 1240 | 50 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 0 | Unsworth, Ruben | 1281 | 43.82 | -0 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 0 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1256 | 47.32 | -0 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Kaschner, Marcus | 1105 | 68.09 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Wichser, Finn | 1194 | 56.18 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 05 | 1 | Cepila, Petr | 1266 | 45.92 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Eichholzer, Louis | 1200 | 59.91 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 0 | Cepila, Petr | 1266 | 50.71 | -0 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Barrera, David | 1224 | 56.74 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 1 | Egloff, Niklas | 1128 | 69.47 | 0.6 | |
6/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 04 | 0 | Martini, Giulio | 1200 | 59.91 | -0 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 1 | Patil, Viaan | 1223 | 55.48 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 0 | Zimmerli, Elia Michel | 1262 | 50 | -0 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 1 | Bhatiya, Ansh | 1219 | 56.18 | 0.6 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 0 | Lüthi, Evan | 1232 | 54.22 | -0 | |
5/23 | DSSP NG Open Thalwil 03 | 1 | Heimken, Leon | 1200 | 58.68 | 0.6 |
Jahr | #1 | #2 | #3 | #4 | #5 | #6 | Total |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024 | 8 | 5 | 13 | ||||
2023 | 0 | 0 |