Nationalliga B
West
4. Runde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Payerne 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Bern 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 1 | - | Sorab 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 7 | 20½ |
2. | Trubschachen 1 | 7 | 18½ |
3. | Vevey 1 | 6 | 19 |
4. | Echallens 1 | 5 | 17 |
5. | Bern 1 | 4 | 16 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 16 |
7. | Sorab 1 | 3 | 14 |
8. | Payerne 1 | 3 | 13 |
9. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 14½ |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2146) | - | Nyon 1 (2243) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Sébastien Joie (2389) | - | Jean Netzer (2410) | ½ | : | ½ |
Yvan Masserey (2298) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2380) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian De la Rosa (2093) | - | Emilien N'Guyen (2231) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pablo Schmid (2167) | - | Holger Rasch (2255) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frédéric Cadei (2099) | - | Pascal Guex (2196) | 1 | : | 0 |
Igor Kupalov (2104) | - | Christophe Schild (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Philippe Müllhaupt (2012) | - | Ricardo Graells (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |
Quentin Bogousslavsky (2009) | - | Willis Jrade (2141) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2109) | - | Payerne 1 (2099) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Gregor Haag (2256) | - | Noé Duruz (2150) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niklaus Giertz (2197) | - | Simon Stoeri (2275) | ½ | : | ½ |
José Perez (2152) | - | Theo Stijve (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Xaver Dill (2098) | - | Florian Zarri (2188) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (2144) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marc Schwierskott (2074) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2037) | 0 | : | 1 |
Rolf Ernst (1937) | - | Jean Mégret (2033) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2015) | - | Colin Hofmann (2008) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2202) | - | Vevey 1 (2164) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2467) | - | Alexandre Boog (2259) | 1 | : | 0 |
Goran Milosevic (2327) | - | David Burnier (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hansjürg Känel (2309) | - | Laurent Jacot (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2249) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2239) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gundula Heinatz (2192) | - | Inigo Montoya Irigoyen (2061) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Haldemann (2085) | - | Harry Hoang (2161) | 0 | : | 1 |
Maria Heinatz (2038) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2117) | 1 | : | 0 |
Reto Moser (1946) | - | David Bigler (1998) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bern 1 (2050) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2136) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Lena Georgescu (2180) | - | Vadim Milov (2642) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2090) | - | Markus Klauser (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2099) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2074) | - | Simon Schweizer (2197) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Schaffner (2003) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Klaus Monteforte (1975) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (2030) | - | Frank Holzgrewe (1939) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1952) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1798) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2197) | - | Sorab 1 (2133) | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Manuel Valles (2332) | - | Petar Benkovic (2376) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yevgen Bondar (2335) | - | Max Scherer (2299) | 1 | : | 0 |
Cédric Pahud (2198) | - | Mihajlo Z. Matovic (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2233) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2283) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Meylan (2178) | - | Mario Hänggi (1929) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Vianin (2196) | - | Zoran Bojic (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Shkelzen Murati (2125) | - | Dusan Zagorac (1685) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Lopez (1980) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |