Nationalliga B
West
5. Runde
Sorab 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Bern 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Trubschachen 1 | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 4 | : | 4 |
Vevey 1 | - | Riehen 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Vevey 1 | 8 | 23½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 8 | 22½ |
4. | Echallens 1 | 7 | 23½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 5 | 19½ |
6. | Sorab 1 | 5 | 19 |
7. | Bern 1 | 4 | 17½ |
8. | Nyon 1 | 3 | 17½ |
9. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 18 |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 14½ |
Einzelresultate
Sorab 1 (2148) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2131) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2286) | - | Sébastien Joie (2374) | ½ | : | ½ |
Max Scherer (2309) | - | Yvan Masserey (2296) | 0 | : | 1 |
Petar Benkovic (2362) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2083) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Matovic (2002) | - | Pablo Schmid (2190) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Budisin (2094) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2098) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2205) | - | Igor Kupalov (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Predrag Miletic (1908) | - | Michel Katona (1913) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (2018) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2058) | - | Echallens 1 (2205) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Lena Georgescu (2239) | - | Aurelio Colmenares (2387) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonathan Gast (2088) | - | Manuel Valles (2316) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt (2073) | - | Lindo Duratti (2224) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean-Marc Horber (2090) | - | Cédric Pahud (2220) | ½ | : | ½ |
Klaus Monteforte (2010) | - | Pascal Vianin (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Schaffner (1996) | - | André Meylan (2176) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Tschanz (1959) | - | Manuel Lopez (2016) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arshavir Musaelyan (2012) | - | Shkelzen Murati (2095) | 0 | : | 1 |
Trubschachen 1 (2262) | - | Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2179) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Lorenz Drabke (2471) | - | Vadim Milov (2642) | ½ | : | ½ |
Goran Milosevic (2322) | - | Markus Klauser (2383) | ½ | : | ½ |
Branko Filipovic (2428) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2205) | ½ | : | ½ |
Joël Adler (2248) | - | Simon Schweizer (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2318) | - | Manuel Dietiker (2035) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ralf-Axel Simon (2193) | - | Samuel Schweizer (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Paul Haldemann (2086) | - | Matthieu Rickly (1937) | ½ | : | ½ |
Maria Heinatz (2028) | - | Nikash Urwyler (1928) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey 1 (2195) | - | Riehen 2 (2192) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Charles Lamoureux (2299) | - | Hartmut Metz (2311) | 1 | : | 0 |
David Burnier (2286) | - | Gregor Haag (2241) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2278) | - | Benjamin Seitz (2235) | ½ | : | ½ |
Alexandre Boog (2274) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2325) | 1 | : | 0 |
Aurélien Pomini (2248) | - | Heinz Wirz (2102) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2183) | - | Marco Riehle (2216) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Bigler (1999) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2087) | ½ | : | ½ |
Olivier Chervet (1992) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2016) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nyon 1 (2219) | - | Payerne 1 (2095) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Jean Netzer (2410) | - | Noé Duruz (2166) | ½ | : | ½ |
Murtez Ondozi (2372) | - | Simon Stoeri (2270) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nicolas Duport (2219) | - | Florian Zarri (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2245) | - | Laura Stoeri (2110) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2208) | - | Theo Stijve (2108) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Michaud (2067) | - | Jean Mégret (2048) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Graells (2136) | - | Colin Hofmann (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Georges Rochat (2093) | - | Luca Overney (1856) | 0 | : | 1 |