Nationalliga B
West
6. Runde
Payerne 1 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Vevey 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Riehen 2 | 3 | : | 5 |
Echallens 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Sorab 1 | - | Bern 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 9 | 29½ |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 8 | 27½ |
3. | Vevey 1 | 8 | 26 |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 8 | 24½ |
5. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 24½ |
6. | Sorab 1 | 7 | 24 |
7. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 23 |
8. | Riehen 2 | 4 | 23 |
9. | Bern 1 | 4 | 20½ |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 17½ |
Einzelresultate
Payerne 1 (2131) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2141) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Simon Stoeri (2298) | - | Pablo Schmid (2160) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stéphane Gendre (2161) | - | Sébastien Joie (2376) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Stoeri (2126) | - | Yvan Masserey (2298) | 1 | : | 0 |
Florian Zarri (2159) | - | Igor Kupalov (2113) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2137) | - | Frédéric Cadei (2101) | ½ | : | ½ |
Theo Stijve (2100) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2084) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2061) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1973) | ½ | : | ½ |
Colin Hofmann (2008) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2024) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vevey 1 (2198) | - | Nyon 1 (2170) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Aurélien Crut (2379) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2365) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Burnier (2278) | - | Emilien N'Guyen (2231) | 0 | : | 1 |
Charles Lamoureux (2307) | - | Holger Rasch (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Laurent Jacot (2188) | - | Willis Jrade (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jacques Kolly (2277) | - | Pascal Guex (2180) | 1 | : | 0 |
Harry Hoang (2172) | - | Christian Michaud (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Olivier Chervet (1981) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Bigler (2000) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2051) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2180) | - | Riehen 2 (2221) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Clemens Werner (2319) | ½ | : | ½ |
Vadim Milov (2642) | - | Hartmut Metz (2303) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schweizer (2195) | - | Christof Herbrechtsmeier (2244) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2215) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2316) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (2137) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2208) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1970) | - | Xaver Dill (2093) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Berger (1950) | - | Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2181) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Holzgrewe (1954) | - | José Perez (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echallens 1 (2282) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2245) | 6 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Florin Gheorghiu (2370) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2478) | ½ | : | ½ |
Gabriele Botta (2373) | - | Branko Filipovic (2436) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manuel Valles (2328) | - | Joël Adler (2247) | 1 | : | 0 |
Yevgen Bondar (2347) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2318) | ½ | : | ½ |
Cédric Pahud (2227) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2199) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lindo Duratti (2222) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Meylan (2183) | - | Paul Haldemann (2072) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pascal Vianin (2203) | - | Maria Heinatz (2027) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (2102) | - | Bern 1 (2018) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Zeljko Stankovic (2293) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2086) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zoran Bojic (2203) | - | Volker Radt (2082) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Scherer (2294) | - | Jonathan Gast (2092) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (2013) | - | Klaus Monteforte (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Budisin (2116) | - | David Schaffner (1964) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mario Hänggi (1916) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Predrag Miletic (1958) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Milorad Novosel (2024) | - | Samuel Schneider (1972) | ½ | : | ½ |