Nationalliga B
West
7. Runde
Bois-Gentil 1 | - | Echallens 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Sorab 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Vevey 1 | - | Bern 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Payerne 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Riehen 2 | - | Nyon 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Echallens 1 | 11 | 35 |
2. | Vevey 1 | 10 | 33 |
3. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 10 | 32 |
4. | Trubschachen 1 | 10 | 30 |
5. | Sorab 1 | 7 | 27½ |
6. | Payerne 1 | 7 | 27 |
7. | Riehen 2 | 6 | 28½ |
8. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 25½ |
9. | Bern 1 | 4 | 21½ |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 20 |
Einzelresultate
Bois-Gentil 1 (2184) | - | Echallens 1 (2281) | 2½ | : | 5½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | |||
Sébastien Joie (2376) | - | Florin Gheorghiu (2370) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Yvan Masserey (2298) | - | Yevgen Bondar (2347) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Pablo Schmid (2160) | - | Gabriele Botta (2373) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Yama Sangin (2157) | - | Manuel Valles (2328) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Igor Kupalov (2113) | - | Cédric Pahud (2218) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Damian De la Rosa (2084) | - | Pascal Vianin (2203) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frédéric Cadei (2101) | - | Lindo Duratti (2222) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | André Meylan (2183) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2195) | - | Sorab 1 (2015) | 4½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Vadim Milov (2642) | - | Petar Benkovic (2356) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Daniel Matovic (2013) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Simon Schweizer (2195) | - | Mario Hänggi (1916) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Matthieu Rickly (1944) | - | Zeljko Stankovic (2293) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Samuel Schweizer (2137) | - | Stanislav Budisin (2116) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nikash Urwyler (1875) | - | Predrag Miletic (1958) | 1 | : | 0 | |
N.N. | - | Dusan Zagorac (1676) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Milan Miletic (1795) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Vevey 1 (2073) | - | Bern 1 (1996) | 7 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Aurélien Crut (2379) | - | Jonathan Gast (2092) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Laurent Jacot (2188) | - | Jean-Marc Horber (2075) | ½ | : | ½ | |
David Burnier (2278) | - | David Schaffner (1992) | 1 | : | 0 | |
David Bigler (2000) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1948) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Harry Hoang (2172) | - | Arshavir Musaelyan (1980) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Olivier Chervet (1981) | - | Nathalie Pellicoro (1891) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Zingg (1958) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Max Hurlimann (1626) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Payerne 1 (2129) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2280) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Simon Stoeri (2298) | - | Branko Filipovic (2421) | 1 | : | 0 |
Noé Duruz (2137) | - | Lorenz Drabke (2478) | 0 | : | 1 |
Florian Zarri (2148) | - | Goran Milosevic (2314) | 0 | : | 1 |
Achim Schneuwly (2074) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2307) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stéphane Gendre (2154) | - | Joël Adler (2247) | 1 | : | 0 |
Colin Hofmann (2025) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2214) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laura Stoeri (2158) | - | Gundula Heinatz (2183) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jean Mégret (2041) | - | Paul Haldemann (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Riehen 2 (2177) | - | Nyon 1 (2145) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Gregor Haag (2253) | - | Murtez Ondozi (2365) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Niklaus Giertz (2208) | - | Pascal Guex (2180) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2316) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2092) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michael Pommerehne (2128) | - | Olaf Schweitzer (2039) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Benjamin Seitz (2240) | - | Alain Josef Henri Sermier (2051) | ½ | : | ½ | |
José Perez (2105) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Marc Schwierskott (2070) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Heinz Wirz (2095) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |