Nationalliga B
West
3. Runde
Riehen 2 | - | Bois-Gentil 1 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Nyon 1 | - | Trubschachen 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Bern 1 | - | Payerne 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Sorab 1 | - | Vevey 1 | 3 | : | 5 |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 | - | Echallens 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Vevey 1 | 6 | 15½ |
2. | Schwarz-Weiss 2 | 5 | 15½ |
3. | Trubschachen 1 | 5 | 14 |
4. | Bern 1 | 4 | 13 |
5. | Echallens 1 | 3 | 11½ |
Sorab 1 | 3 | 11½ | |
7. | Riehen 2 | 2 | 11 |
8. | Nyon 1 | 1 | 10½ |
9. | Payerne 1 | 1 | 8½ |
10. | Bois-Gentil 1 | 0 | 9 |
Einzelresultate
Riehen 2 (2178) | - | Bois-Gentil 1 (2083) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Hartmut Metz (2308) | - | Sébastien Joie (2389) | ½ | : | ½ |
Niklaus Giertz (2197) | - | Yvan Masserey (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthias Rüfenacht (2320) | - | Damian De la Rosa (2093) | 1 | : | 0 |
José Perez (2152) | - | Yama Sangin (2131) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnd-Rüdiger Schwarz (2193) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Pommerehne (2144) | - | Philippe Müllhaupt (2012) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirz (2091) | - | Marc Schaerer (1845) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jürg Ditzler (2015) | - | José-Maria Rincon (1887) | 1 | : | 0 |
Nyon 1 (2169) | - | Trubschachen 1 (2161) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Murtez Ondozi (2380) | - | Branko Filipovic (2425) | ½ | : | ½ |
Holger Rasch (2255) | - | Goran Milosevic (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pascal Guex (2196) | - | Hansjürg Känel (2309) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christophe Schild (2178) | - | Paul Haldemann (2085) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ricardo Graells (2149) | - | Ralf-Axel Simon (2180) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Vilaseca (2111) | - | Alexander Lipecki (2102) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Michaud (2068) | - | Reto Moser (1946) | 1 | : | 0 |
Blaise Javet (2015) | - | Stefan Thuner (1910) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bern 1 (2174) | - | Payerne 1 (2072) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Anvar Turdyev (2408) | - | Laura Stoeri (2147) | 1 | : | 0 |
Andreas Lehmann (2273) | - | Simon Stoeri (2275) | 0 | : | 1 |
Afrim Fejzullahu (2339) | - | Achim Schneuwly (2037) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jonathan Gast (2090) | - | Noé Duruz (2150) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lena Georgescu (2180) | - | Colin Hofmann (2008) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Marc Horber (2099) | - | Theo Stijve (2083) | 0 | : | 1 |
Klaus Monteforte (1975) | - | Thierry Bonferroni (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Arshavir Musaelyan (2030) | - | Luca Overney (1860) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sorab 1 (2161) | - | Vevey 1 (2173) | 3 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Petar Benkovic (2376) | - | David Burnier (2298) | ½ | : | ½ |
Milorad Grbic (2243) | - | Jacques Kolly (2279) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zeljko Stankovic (2283) | - | Alexandre Boog (2259) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Budisin (2092) | - | Aurélien Pomini (2239) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Matovic (2021) | - | Laurent Jacot (2181) | 0 | : | 1 |
Zoran Bojic (2207) | - | Inigo Montoya Irigoyen (2061) | 1 | : | 0 |
Miroslav Desancic (2139) | - | Jean-Jacques Dousse (2117) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mario Hänggi (1929) | - | Olivier Chervet (1949) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schwarz-Weiss 2 (2194) | - | Echallens 1 (2191) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Markus Klauser (2365) | - | Manuel Valles (2332) | 1 | : | 0 |
Vadim Milov (2642) | - | Gabriele Botta (2358) | ½ | : | ½ |
Simon Schweizer (2197) | - | Lindo Duratti (2233) | ½ | : | ½ |
Frank Salzgeber (2203) | - | Cédric Pahud (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Mathias Leutwyler (2111) | - | André Meylan (2178) | ½ | : | ½ |
Matthieu Rickly (1929) | - | Pascal Vianin (2196) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Schweizer (2075) | - | Steve Monthoux (2051) | 1 | : | 0 |
Anatol Toth (2030) | - | Manuel Lopez (1980) | 0 | : | 1 |