2. Liga
West 1
7. Runde
Court 1 | - | Düdingen 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Belp 1 | - | Bantiger 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Spiez 1 | - | SK Thun 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | - | Bern 3 | 2 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Court 1 | 14 | 32½ |
2. | Spiez 1 | 12 | 26 |
3. | Düdingen 1 | 9 | 24 |
4. | Bantiger 1 | 9 | 20½ |
5. | Bern 3 | 4 | 20 |
6. | SK Thun 2 | 4 | 15½ |
7. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 | 3 | 17½ |
8. | Belp 1 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Court 1 (1915) | - | Düdingen 1 (1940) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Ibâa El-Maïs (2143) | - | Ivo Bürgy (2048) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Christian Graber (1813) | - | Bernhard Tschopp (1887) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Nicolas Fortier (1907) | - | Markus Messer (1939) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Gabriel Fernandez Barbosa Dos Santos | - | Bernhard Ruch (1887) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Nicolas Unternährer (1955) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Walter Zingg (1755) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Belp 1 (1734) | - | Bantiger 1 (1742) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Michael Burkhalter (1929) | - | Hans Hofmann (1874) | 0 | : | 1 |
Matthias Burkhalter (1888) | - | Hans Ehrengruber (1768) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Laska (1614) | - | Raphael Samuel (1758) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karl Brückler (1737) | - | Poedjo Suwendo (1756) | 0 | : | 1 |
Heinz Fankhauser (1650) | - | Axel Lentz (1703) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Adam (1588) | - | Roger Schmid (1591) | ½ | : | ½ |
Spiez 1 (1817) | - | SK Thun 2 (1811) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Rudolf Thomann (2079) | - | Heinz Ryser (1901) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Nyffeler (1950) | - | Samuel Büchel (1885) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stephan Bachofner (1752) | - | Ulrich Eggenberger (1787) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Trachsel (1735) | - | Ernst Linder (1740) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Sidler (1703) | - | René Finger (1833) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hannelore Svendsen (1684) | - | Peter Jost (1720) | ½ | : | ½ |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 3 (1874) | - | Bern 3 (1930) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Karin Schädler (1975) | - | Klaus Monteforte (1914) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jürg Häberli (1845) | - | Matthias Roth (2035) | 0 | : | 1 |
Athanasios Zafeiridis (1910) | - | Thomas Wälti (1966) | 1 | : | 0 |
Frank Holzgrewe (1865) | - | Ziad Kanana (1789) | ½ | : | ½ |
Timur Miccolis (1735) | - | Rudolf Stadler (1909) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christoph Kuert (1911) | - | Dominik Tschanz (1965) | ½ | : | ½ |