1. Regionalliga
Zone C
5° Turno
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Zug 1 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | SK Luzern 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | - | Gligoric 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Winterthur 2 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 10 | 20 |
2. | Zug 1 | 8 | 19 |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 8 | 18 |
4. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 4 | 14½ |
5. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | SK Luzern 1 | 3 | 13½ |
7. | SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | 13 |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 8 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1863) | - | Zug 1 (2020) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Michael Seiler (1921) | - | Hansruedi Glauser (2212) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mikael Ionesco | - | Willi Dürig (2115) | 0 | : | 1 |
Martin Hoffmann (1889) | - | Roman Deuber (2003) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hossain Hossain (1726) | - | Ernst Zindel (1966) | 0 | : | 1 |
Arnold Torricelli (1915) | - | Daniel Köstinger (2036) | 0 | : | 1 |
Günter Stoffregen (1862) | - | Bruno Kälin (1785) | 1 | : | 0 |
SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1987) | - | SK Luzern 1 (1971) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Ingo Klaus (2073) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2028) | - | Jakob Rickenbach (1898) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Schultheiss (1980) | - | Hans Speck (2036) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schetty (2005) | - | Eugen Schwammberger (1979) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1981) | - | Josef Kiefer (1897) | 1 | : | 0 |
Daniel Meier (1856) | - | Hans Duss (1793) | 0 | : | 1 |
Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2061) | - | Gligoric 1 (2060) | 5 | : | 1 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Daniel Kuchen (2053) | - | Mihailo Gordic (2012) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
René P. Meier (2115) | - | Petar Gavric (1973) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Otto Giordanengo (2091) | - | Mirko Mikavica (2218) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Urs Martin Egli (2107) | - | Luka Zagorac | 1 | : | 0 | |
Hermann Singeisen (2095) | - | Slavoljub Vasic (2037) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Werner Tarnutzer (1907) | - | Jesus Peguero | 1 | : | 0 |
Winterthur 2 (2029) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1991) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2107) | - | Oliver Killer (1986) | 1 | : | 0 |
Stefan Zollinger (2054) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2203) | ½ | : | ½ |
Samuel Bär (1997) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2017) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2016) | - | Stefan Wanner (1975) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hansjörg Nohl (1861) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1847) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christoph Moggi (2136) | - | Robert Schweizer (1918) | 0 | : | 1 |