1. Regionalliga
Zone C
2° Turno
Gligoric 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 3 | 1½ | : | 4½ |
SK Luzern 1 | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Zug 1 | - | Winterthur 2 | 4½ | : | 1½ |
SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Zug 1 | 4 | 8½ |
2. | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 | 4 | 7 |
3. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 2 | 7 |
4. | SK Luzern 1 | 2 | 6½ |
5. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 2 | 6 |
Winterthur 2 | 2 | 6 | |
7. | SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Gligoric 1 | 0 | 3 |
Einzelresultate
Gligoric 1 (1863) | - | Nimzowitsch 3 (1957) | 1½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Radoje Bojic (1841) | - | Josef Germann (2057) | 0 | : | 1 |
Slavoljub Vasic (2045) | - | Andreas Schilling (1989) | 0 | : | 1 |
Miodrag Tomic (1718) | - | Markus Germann (1975) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zivotije Radosavljevic (1851) | - | Michael Seiler (1884) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zivica Milicev (1866) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dragan Sibalic (1857) | - | Mikael Ionesco | ½ | : | ½ |
SK Luzern 1 (2047) | - | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (1999) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Kinga Harsanyi (2103) | - | Stefan Wanner (1972) | 0 | : | 1 |
Aleksandar Rusev (2212) | - | Tatjana Lematschko (2198) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Gabersek (2004) | - | Oliver Killer (2018) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Speck (2066) | - | Tomislav Haramina (1879) | ½ | : | ½ |
Eugen Schwammberger (2023) | - | Robert Schweizer (1884) | 0 | : | 1 |
Dominik Popp (1875) | - | Hans Frischknecht (2040) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zug 1 (2057) | - | Winterthur 2 (2054) | 4½ | : | 1½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Hansruedi Glauser (2146) | - | André Hirzel (2221) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Willi Dürig (2127) | - | Roman Freuler (2083) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Roman Deuber (2007) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2071) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Daniel Köstinger (2056) | - | Rolf Benz (2140) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Ernst Zindel (1951) | - | Othmar Monsch (1935) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Dirk Lambrecht | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1873) | ½ | : | ½ |
SG Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1928) | - | Springer-Sihlfeld 1 (2115) | 2½ | : | 3½ | |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | |||
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2028) | - | Peter Dittmar (2333) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Robert Schetty (2021) | - | Urs Martin Egli (2079) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Robert Schweizer (1962) | - | René P. Meier (2157) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Pajovic (1885) | - | Hansjakob Emch (1952) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Daniel Meier (1871) | - | Hermann Singeisen (2053) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Richard Brauchli (1801) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |