1. Regionalliga
Zone D
2° Turno
Bodan 1 | - | Gonzen 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
Wil SC 2 | - | Weinfelden 1 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 3 | : | 3 |
Zürich SG 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 4 | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bodan 1 | 3 | 7½ |
Wollishofen 2 | 3 | 7½ | |
3. | Gonzen 1 | 3 | 6½ |
4. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 2 | 6 |
5. | Wil SC 2 | 2 | 5 |
Zürich SG 1 | 2 | 5 | |
7. | Winterthur ASK 4 | 1 | 5½ |
8. | Weinfelden 1 | 0 | 5 |
Einzelresultate
Bodan 1 (2155) | - | Gonzen 1 (2043) | 3 | : | 3 | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | |||
Andreas Modler (2250) | - | Hans Kunz (1750) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Toni Cepo (2331) | - | Guido Neuberger (2106) | 0 | : | 1 | |
André Fischer (2203) | - | Jonas Wyss (2249) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Frank Timeus (2131) | - | Oswald Bürgi (2095) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Max Knaus (2062) | - | Martin Wiesinger (1949) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Michael Norgauer (1950) | - | Andràs Guller (2106) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil SC 2 (1854) | - | Weinfelden 1 (2024) | 3½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Arthur Koller (1846) | - | Rodrigo Meier (2019) | 1 | : | 0 |
Johannes Roth (1892) | - | Peter Plüss (2191) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raphael Sprenger (1845) | - | Mark Zichanowicz (2073) | ½ | : | ½ |
Siegfried Hohlbaum (1839) | - | Peter Müller (2009) | 0 | : | 1 |
Annika Fröwis (1877) | - | Jeroen Naarding (1945) | 1 | : | 0 |
Luca Kessler (1827) | - | Reinhard Wegelin (1907) | 1 | : | 0 |
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1855) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2078) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 4½ | ||
Berni Imfeld (1903) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2169) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Keller (1882) | - | Anastasia Gavrilova (2107) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tomas Sach (1909) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2087) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Hofstetter (1839) | - | Karl-Iversen Lapp (2081) | 0 | : | 1 |
Walter Rhiner (1642) | - | Thomas Held (2043) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karlheinz Fries (1956) | - | Peter Gehrig (1978) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zürich SG 1 (1950) | - | Winterthur ASK 4 (1779) | 3½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 2 | |||
Jonathan Rosenthal (2228) | - | Peter Karrer (1814) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Boris Haufler (2005) | - | Michael Krüger (1761) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Niklaus Jung (2082) | - | Jakob Bachmann (1795) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Zivica Milicev (1874) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1805) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Alan Berset (1768) | - | Walter Hollenstein (1780) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Glenn Petr (1740) | - | Robert Schreiber (1719) | ½ | : | ½ |