2. Bundesliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 7½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 5 | : | 3 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Niederrohrdorf 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 7 | : | 1 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 7 | 22½ |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 5 | 19½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 5 | 18 |
4. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 19½ |
5. | Fribourg 1 | 4 | 14 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 12½ |
7. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 11½ |
8. | Aarau 1 | 1 | 10½ |
Einzelresultate
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2220) | - | Nyon 1 (2088) | 7½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 5 | : | 3 | ||
Andrei Sokolov (2614) | - | Lindo Duratti (2158) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Noël Riff (2435) | - | Grégory Charmier (2226) | 1 | : | 0 |
Franck Hassler (2238) | - | Christian Bieri (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fabrice Deschler (2151) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (1988) | 1 | : | 0 |
Ludovic Staub (2160) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2152) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marc Furrer (2086) | - | Pius Steiner (2105) | 1 | : | 0 |
Romain Paci (1969) | - | Alexandre Bur (1994) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michaël Desboeufs (2106) | - | Numa Bertola (1924) | 1 | : | 0 |
Fribourg 1 (2131) | - | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2208) | 5 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Jacques Kolly (2301) | - | Markus Rufener (2323) | 1 | : | 0 |
Laurent Jacot (2212) | - | Markus Klauser (2372) | 1 | : | 0 |
Achim Schneuwly (2136) | - | Kaspar Kappeler (2204) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Burnier (2282) | - | Michael Brönnimann (2240) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2057) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2127) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2118) | - | Pascal Andrist (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Tobie Gobet (1981) | - | Nicolas Curien (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Pierre Ducrest (1957) | - | Jingle Li (2028) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2079) | - | Riehen 1 (2171) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Avni Ermeni (2289) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2327) | 0 | : | 1 |
Markus Vonlanthen (2007) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2329) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjürg Känel (2378) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2209) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Ernst (1955) | - | Jürgen Thier (2182) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2217) | - | Heinz Wirz (2173) | 0 | : | 1 |
Raymond Peter (1962) | - | Volker Stolle (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1886) | - | Dominik Altmann (1996) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (1938) | - | Michael Pfau (2045) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niederrohrdorf 1 (2252) | - | Aarau 1 (2067) | 7 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | ||
Peter Kühn (2419) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2131) | ½ | : | ½ |
Heinz Wirthensohn (2374) | - | Matthias Thaler (2149) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alfred Weindl (2365) | - | Markus Regez (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Matthias Gantner (2242) | - | Peter Gruner (2023) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Schaufelberger (2293) | - | Toni Preziuso (2045) | 1 | : | 0 |
Helmut Eidinger (2109) | - | Daniel Meyer (2070) | ½ | : | ½ |
Donjan Rodic (2086) | - | Emil Klaus (1920) | 1 | : | 0 |
Leo Müller (2127) | - | Roger Gloor (2030) | 1 | : | 0 |