2. Bundesliga
Zone A
5° Turno
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Fribourg 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 2 | : | 6 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Niederrohrdorf 1 | 9 | 28½ |
2. | Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 | 7 | 26 |
3. | Riehen 1 | 7 | 22½ |
4. | Fribourg 1 | 6 | 19½ |
5. | Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 4 | 23 |
6. | Nyon 1 | 4 | 14 |
7. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 13½ |
8. | Aarau 1 | 1 | 13 |
Einzelresultate
Bern Schwarz-Weiss 1 (2203) | - | Nyon 1 (2082) | 6½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Markus Rufener (2336) | - | Pascal Guex (2195) | 1 | : | 0 |
Markus Klauser (2396) | - | Lindo Duratti (2169) | 1 | : | 0 |
Kaspar Kappeler (2204) | - | Grégory Charmier (2215) | 1 | : | 0 |
Michael Brönnimann (2247) | - | Christian Bieri (2135) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2133) | - | Quentin Bogousslavsky (2006) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Andrist (2162) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2116) | 1 | : | 0 |
Karin Haack (2095) | - | Numa Bertola (1945) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jonathan Tordeur (2051) | - | Stéphane Coletta (1875) | 1 | : | 0 |
Porrentruy Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2135) | - | Riehen 1 (2170) | 3½ | : | 4½ | |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | |||
Jean-Noël Riff (2422) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2331) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2244) | - | Gerhard Kiefer (2260) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Ludovic Staub (2151) | - | Matthias Rüfenacht (2333) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Marc Furrer (2129) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2189) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Michaël Desboeufs (2083) | - | Volker Stolle (2109) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Romain Paci (2030) | - | Heinz Wirz (2143) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Cédric Desboeufs (1965) | - | Michael Pfau (2011) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Didier Burgy (2058) | - | Dominik Altmann (1987) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2083) | - | Aarau 1 (2020) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | |||
Jacques Kolly (2312) | - | Matthias Thaler (2145) | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Laurent Jacot (2205) | - | Markus Regez (2170) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pierre Mauron (2116) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2147) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Salvatore Cruceli (2048) | - | Daniel Meyer (2060) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Achim Schneuwly (2080) | - | Peter Gruner (2007) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Frédéric Epiney (1958) | - | Roger Gloor (2056) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Tobie Gobet (1981) | - | Pierre-André Buffat (1738) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Pierre Ducrest (1960) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1839) | 1 | : | 0 |
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2077) | - | Niederrohrdorf 1 (2233) | 2 | : | 6 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2358) | - | Peter Kühn (2426) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Meyer (2200) | - | Heinz Wirthensohn (2372) | ½ | : | ½ |
Avni Ermeni (2300) | - | Alfred Weindl (2369) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1945) | - | Matthias Gantner (2260) | 0 | : | 1 |
Volker Radt-Potjer (2045) | - | Heinz Schaufelberger (2277) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick André Pantillon (1886) | - | Donjan Rodic (2090) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1907) | - | Leo Müller (2134) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (1974) | - | Kurt Meier (1934) | 0 | : | 1 |