2. Bundesliga
Zone A
4° Turno
Lyss-Seeland 1 | - | Nyon 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
Fribourg 1 | - | Kirchberg 1 | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | - | Aarau 1 | 6 | : | 2 |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | - | Riehen 1 | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Kirchberg 1 | 8 | 20½ |
2. | Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 | 6 | 19½ |
3. | Riehen 1 | 6 | 17 |
4. | Nyon 1 | 5 | 16½ |
5. | Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 | 3 | 17½ |
6. | Lyss-Seeland 1 | 2 | 13 |
7. | Fribourg 1 | 1 | 12½ |
8. | Aarau 1 | 1 | 11½ |
Einzelresultate
Lyss-Seeland 1 (2062) | - | Nyon 1 (2138) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Hansjürg Känel (2329) | - | Jaspaul Bagri (2221) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bernhard Meyer (2116) | - | Laurent Vilaseca (2192) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Szakolczai (2267) | - | Lindo Duratti (2207) | 0 | : | 1 |
Avni Ermeni (2284) | - | Christian Bieri (2126) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jan Rindlisbacher (2012) | - | Stéphane Gendre (2154) | 1 | : | 0 |
Heinz Ernst (1984) | - | Grégory Charmier (2171) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Schmied (1591) | - | Numa Bertola (2000) | 0 | : | 1 |
Lars Rindlisbacher (1910) | - | Pablo Schmid (2033) | ½ | : | ½ |
Fribourg 1 (2143) | - | Kirchberg 1 (2175) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
David Burnier (2319) | - | Lukas Muheim (2291) | 0 | : | 1 |
Laurent Jacot (2265) | - | Marco Lehmann (2266) | ½ | : | ½ |
Jacques Kolly (2282) | - | Andreas Lehmann (2271) | 1 | : | 0 |
Salvatore Cruceli (2093) | - | Reto Wyss (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Pierre Mauron (2138) | - | Sebastian Muheim (2172) | ½ | : | ½ |
Achim Schneuwly (2080) | - | Markus Martig (2025) | 0 | : | 1 |
Tobie Gobet (1990) | - | Florian Schiendorfer (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Vinzenz Tremp (1979) | - | Markus Muheim (2072) | 0 | : | 1 |
Echiquier Bruntrutain 1 (2146) | - | Aarau 1 (2024) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 6 | : | 2 | |||
Jean-Noël Riff (2472) | - | Markus Regez (2214) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Sébastian Riff (2236) | - | Martin Schmid (2098) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Franck Hassler (2238) | - | Roger Gloor (2066) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Marc Furrer (2105) | - | Daniel Meyer (2086) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frédéric Osberger (2062) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1867) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claudio Sieber (2047) | - | Peter Gruner (2007) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Cédric Desboeufs (1997) | - | Martin Greuter (1828) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Michaël Desboeufs (2012) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Schwarz-Weiss Bern 1 (2183) | - | Riehen 1 (2152) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 3½ | ||
Markus Klauser (2376) | - | Niklaus Giertz (2271) | ½ | : | ½ |
Kaspar Kappeler (2199) | - | Christian Flückiger (2304) | 0 | : | 1 |
Michael Brönnimann (2259) | - | Marc Schwierskott (2178) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Salzgeber (2181) | - | Ali Habibi (2299) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Curien (2211) | - | Ruedi Staechelin (2078) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christoph Schmid (2032) | - | René Deubelbeiss (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Lars Balzer (2142) | - | Matthias Balg (1986) | ½ | : | ½ |
Karin Haack (2064) | - | Michael Pfau (2017) | ½ | : | ½ |