2. Regionalliga
Zone F
7° Turno
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | - | Unterlimmattal 1 | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Wollishofen 3 | - | Zürich Letzi 1 | 3 | : | 2 |
Niederrohrdorf 3 | - | Zug 2 | 4½ | : | ½ |
Escher Wyss 1 | - | Dietikon 1 | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 | 13 | 26½ |
2. | Unterlimmattal 1 | 12 | 20½ |
3. | Niederrohrdorf 3 | 9 | 21 |
4. | Escher Wyss 1 | 7 | 17½ |
5. | Wollishofen 3 | 6 | 16 |
6. | Dietikon 1 | 5 | 15 |
7. | Zug 2 | 4 | 14 |
8. | Zürich Letzi 1 | 0 | 9½ |
Einzelresultate
Wettingen-Spreitenbach 1 (2042) | - | Unterlimmattal 1 (1909) | 3½ | : | 1½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Tatjana Lematschko (2216) | - | Yannick Suter (1942) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hans Frischknecht (2039) | - | Rudolf Kreitl (1934) | 1 | : | 0 |
Renato Neyer (2059) | - | Hendrik Pruys (1931) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Schweizer (1890) | - | Matthias Saurer (1872) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Wanner (2005) | - | Klaus Sabo (1867) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wollishofen 3 (1844) | - | Zürich Letzi 1 (1654) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Wolfgang Schott (1968) | - | Roger Loup (1584) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Geyer (1865) | - | Thomas Lutz (1622) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oskar Willimann (1886) | - | Janusz Barczyk (1677) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nicolas Schmid (1821) | - | Jörg Lutz (1638) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Stransky (1681) | - | Dusan Bader (1751) | 1 | : | 0 |
Niederrohrdorf 3 (1818) | - | Zug 2 (1658) | 4½ | : | ½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 1½ | ||
Walter Bugmann (1854) | - | Oswald Staub (1827) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sebastian Durand (1824) | - | Edmund Liker (1597) | 1 | : | 0 |
Friedhelm Löffelhardt (1846) | - | Hans Lippuner (1592) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ferdi Wehrle (1767) | - | Edy Peter (1604) | 1 | : | 0 |
Max Vögeli (1799) | - | Kosta Ilic (1669) | 1 | : | 0 |
Escher Wyss 1 (1823) | - | Dietikon 1 (1826) | 2½ | : | 2½ |
Erwartung | 2 | : | 3 | ||
Nenad Pavlica (1623) | - | Ernst Marte (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Carl-Friedrich Dübler (1895) | - | Ulrich Bögli (1871) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bruno Haas (1886) | - | Patrick Brennecke (1782) | ½ | : | ½ |
Philipp Roth (1889) | - | Urs Stierli (1729) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Czwalina | - | Markus Bachmann (1812) | 1 | : | 0 |