1. Regionalliga
Zone D
2° Turno
Rapperswil-Jona 1 | - | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Wil 2 | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 0 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 | - | Nimzowitsch 4 | 3 | : | 3 |
Weinfelden 1 | - | Wollishofen 2 | 4 | : | 2 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Weinfelden 1 | 4 | 8 |
2. | Wollishofen 2 | 2 | 8 |
3. | Thal und Umgebung 1 | 2 | 6 |
4. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 2 | 3½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 4 | 1 | 3 |
6. | Rapperswil-Jona 1 | 0 | 4½ |
7. | Gonzen 1 | 0 | 3 |
8. | Wil 2 | 0 | 0 |
Einzelresultate
Rapperswil-Jona 1 (1787) | - | Thal und Umgebung 1 (1807) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Lee (1831) | - | Elmar Schneider (1938) | 0 | : | 1 |
Albert Guebeli (1788) | - | Ruedi Affeltranger (2023) | 0 | : | 1 |
Berni Imfeld (1867) | - | Ivo Walt (1907) | ½ | : | ½ |
Xaver Gsell (1723) | - | Beat Thür (1632) | ½ | : | ½ |
Robert Lechler (1720) | - | Marco Scruzzi (1715) | ½ | : | ½ |
Albi Gmür (1793) | - | Martin Dörig (1626) | ½ | : | ½ |
Wil 2 (1887) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (1966) | 0 | : | 0 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Julian Schärer (1937) | - | André Hirzel (2247) | 1 | : | 0 |
Marco Schweizer (1827) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2096) | ½ | : | ½ |
Manuel Sprenger (1942) | - | Samuel Bär (1979) | 1 | : | 0 |
Patrick Kaufmann (1972) | - | Hansjörg Nohl (1917) | 1 | : | 0 |
Pascal Bütler (1882) | - | Kaiwan Nuri (1795) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jérôme Sieber (1762) | - | Salim Turki (1763) | 1 | : | 0 |
Gonzen 1 (2084) | - | Nimzowitsch 4 (1879) | 3 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 4½ | : | 1½ | ||
Guido Neuberger (2159) | - | Jean-Marc Bosch (1879) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jonas Wyss (2215) | - | Randi Andersen (1755) | 1 | : | 0 |
Axel Fehr (2153) | - | Günter Stoffregen (1861) | ½ | : | ½ |
Martin Wiesinger (1928) | - | Martin Hoffmann (1886) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Fuchs (1971) | - | Luc Wehli (1823) | 0 | : | 1 |
Oswald Bürgi (2080) | - | Jürg Ramseier (2069) | ½ | : | ½ |
Weinfelden 1 (2006) | - | Wollishofen 2 (2000) | 4 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 3 | ||
Peter Plüss (2173) | - | Patrick Eschmann (2135) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Wartenweiler (1608) | - | Joachim Kambor (2026) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Businger (2025) | - | Frank Schmidbauer (2064) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Müller (2024) | - | Reiner Schnorrberger (1948) | ½ | : | ½ |
Mark Zichanowicz (2091) | - | Peter Gehrig (1980) | 1 | : | 0 |
Bruno Zülle (2117) | - | Tim Von Flüe (1849) | ½ | : | ½ |