1. Regionalliga
Zone C
7° Turno
Nimzowitsch 3 | - | Emmenbrücke 1 | 5 | : | 1 |
Zug 1 | - | Musegg 1 | 2 | : | 4 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 | - | Zürich SG 1 | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Sihlfeld 1 | - | Winterthur ASK 3 | 1 | : | 5 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Winterthur ASK 3 | 14 | 33 |
2. | Musegg 1 | 11 | 25½ |
3. | Zug 1 | 8 | 25½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 3 | 7 | 18½ |
5. | Zürich SG 1 | 5 | 21 |
6. | Sihlfeld 1 | 5 | 17 |
7. | Schaffhausen Munot 1 | 3 | 16½ |
8. | Emmenbrücke 1 | 3 | 11 |
Einzelresultate
Nimzowitsch 3 (1915) | - | Emmenbrücke 1 (1928) | 5 | : | 1 |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinz Vifian (1981) | - | Nysret Krasniqi | 1 | : | 0 |
Beat Zaugg (1951) | - | Nuhi Jashari (2173) | 1 | : | 0 |
Hubert Ludin (1944) | - | Gjon Gojani (2019) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Isler (1906) | - | Josef Lustenberger (1843) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hoffmann (1882) | - | Andreas Wüst (1686) | ½ | : | ½ |
Günter Stoffregen (1827) | - | Danush Ameti (1918) | 1 | : | 0 |
Zug 1 (1994) | - | Musegg 1 (2074) | 2 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hansruedi Glauser (2171) | - | Aleksandar Rusev (2237) | 1 | : | 0 |
Willi Dürig (2112) | - | Markus Räber (2300) | ½ | : | ½ |
Ernst Zindel (1964) | - | Rambert Bellmann (2033) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roman Deuber (1969) | - | Daniel Portmann (2005) | ½ | : | ½ |
Varadarajan Srinivasan (1756) | - | Daniel Zihlmann (1948) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Speck (1993) | - | Hans Joller (1921) | 0 | : | 1 |
Schaffhausen Munot 1 (1964) | - | Zürich SG 1 (2033) | 2½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Christian Pajovic (1867) | - | Joachim Rosenthal (2213) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ingo Klaus (2113) | - | Jonathan Rosenthal (2290) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Schultheiss (2020) | - | Kurt Pauli (1769) | 1 | : | 0 |
Thomas Reichenbaecher (2016) | - | Christian Issler (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Sami Veseloski (1815) | - | Niklaus Jung (2049) | 0 | : | 1 |
Robert Schetty (1952) | - | Adrian Haas (1792) | 1 | : | 0 |
Sihlfeld 1 (2034) | - | Winterthur ASK 3 (2102) | 1 | : | 5 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 3½ | ||
Hermann H. Koch (2074) | - | Sebastian Gattenlöhner (2220) | 0 | : | 1 |
René P. Meier (2145) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2085) | 0 | : | 1 |
Daniel Kuchen (2067) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |
Urs Martin Egli (2038) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2120) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fritz Keller (1929) | - | Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2005) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hansjakob Emch (1948) | - | Roman Freuler (2100) | ½ | : | ½ |