2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga Zone B
4° Turno
Aarau | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Niederrohrdorf 2 | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | ½ | : | 6½ |
Wetzikon | - | Winterthur ASK 2 | 1½ | : | 6½ |
St. Gallen | - | Bodan | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | 8 | 24½ |
2. | Bodan | 7 | 21 |
Winterthur ASK 2 | 7 | 21 | |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 15½ |
5. | Aarau | 3 | 12 |
6. | Wetzikon | 2 | 11½ |
7. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 1 | 9½ |
8. | St. Gallen | 0 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
Aarau (2036) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2139) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Roger Gloor (2165) | - | Parwis Nabavi (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Björn Urban Backlund (2152) | - | Felix Csajka (2204) | ½ | : | ½ |
Markus Regez (2233) | - | Marc Potterat (2170) | 0 | : | 1 |
Peter Gruner (1975) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2129) | ½ | : | ½ |
Daniel Meyer (2073) | - | Roland Levrand (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Emil Klaus (1885) | - | Martin Stehli (2098) | 0 | : | 1 |
Frank Klein (1923) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2105) | 0 | : | 1 |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1882) | - | Karo Nuri (2034) | 0 | : | 1 |
Niederrohrdorf 2 (1911) | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss (2212) | ½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | ||
Patrick Kaufmann (2046) | - | Markus Klauser (2378) | 0 | : | 1 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2022) | - | Nicolas Curien (2219) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1967) | - | Markus Rufener (2330) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Keller (1898) | - | Matthias Thaler (2184) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Vögeli (1847) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2203) | 0 | : | 1 |
Sebastian Durand (1821) | - | Lars Balzer (2143) | 0 | : | 1 |
Ferdi Wehrle (1778) | - | Karin Haack (2030) | 0 | : | 1 |
N.N. | - | N.N. | 0 | : | 0 |
Wetzikon (2063) | - | Winterthur ASK 2 (2181) | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Bernhard Schärer (2068) | - | Meinrad Schauwecker (2282) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrik Hugentobler (2235) | - | Benedict Hasenohr (2222) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2048) | - | Nico Georgiadis (2206) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Mäder (2081) | - | Erich Lang (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Thomas Mülli (2044) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2215) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Lang (2034) | - | Damian Karrer (2167) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hermann Singeisen (2000) | - | Roman Freuler (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Christian Mäder (1997) | - | Claudio Gloor (2041) | 0 | : | 1 |
St. Gallen (2127) | - | Bodan (2211) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3 | : | 5 | ||
Martin Leutwyler (2240) | - | Dieter Knödler (2356) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Klings (2198) | - | Andreas Modler (2261) | ½ | : | ½ |
Marcel Mannhart (2164) | - | Marcel Wildi (2266) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Akermann (2242) | - | André Fischer (2238) | ½ | : | ½ |
Christian Salerno (2101) | - | Toni Cepo (2232) | ½ | : | ½ |
Anton Thaler (2087) | - | Michael Schmid (2201) | 0 | : | 1 |
Luca Kessler (1985) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2055) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Schmuki (1995) | - | Max Knaus (2079) | ½ | : | ½ |