2.Bundesliga
2.Bundesliga Zone B
5° Turno
St. Gallen | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 5½ | : | 2½ |
Aarau | - | Wetzikon | 3 | : | 5 |
Bodan | - | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Winterthur ASK 2 | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss | 10 | 29 |
2. | Bodan | 9 | 25½ |
3. | Winterthur ASK 2 | 7 | 24½ |
4. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 4 | 19 |
5. | Wetzikon | 4 | 16½ |
6. | Aarau | 3 | 15 |
7. | St. Gallen | 2 | 17½ |
8. | Niederrohrdorf 2 | 1 | 12 |
Einzelresultate
St. Gallen (2120) | - | Niederrohrdorf 2 (1922) | 5½ | : | 2½ | |
Erwartung | 6½ | : | 1½ | |||
Martin Leutwyler (2231) | - | Patrick Kaufmann (2040) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Peter Klings (2201) | - | Peter Meier (2043) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Sebastian Völker (2123) | - | Felix Keller (1906) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Akermann (2227) | - | Stanislav Valencak (1995) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Anton Thaler (2082) | - | Ferdi Wehrle (1768) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Luca Kessler (2029) | - | Michal Arend (1877) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Christian Salerno (2092) | - | Sebastian Durand (1828) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roman Schmuki (1974) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Aarau (2041) | - | Wetzikon (2025) | 3 | : | 5 | |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | |||
Markus Regez (2230) | - | Bernhard Schärer (2042) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Roger Gloor (2297) | - | David Mäder (2067) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Björn Urban Backlund (2141) | - | Patrik Hugentobler (2228) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Peter Gruner (1955) | - | Hermann Singeisen (1983) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Daniel Meyer (2081) | - | Fabian Lang (2034) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Frank Klein (1915) | - | Markus Hirt (1946) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Martin Greuter (1824) | - | Andreas Scheidegger (1922) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1883) | - | Christian Mäder (1979) | 0 | : | 1 |
Bodan (2237) | - | Nimzowitsch 2 (2116) | 4½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | ||
Theo Hommeles (2409) | - | Peter Hohler (2198) | ½ | : | ½ |
Dieter Knödler (2335) | - | Hugo Kalbermatter (2127) | 1 | : | 0 |
Toni Cepo (2230) | - | Roland Levrand (2136) | 0 | : | 1 |
Andreas Modler (2266) | - | Massimo Cavaletto (2155) | ½ | : | ½ |
Michael Schmid (2195) | - | Geoffrey Myers (2108) | ½ | : | ½ |
André Fischer (2231) | - | Volker Baur (2083) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Egle (2125) | - | Thomas Kohn (2053) | 1 | : | 0 |
Alexander Langwieser (2103) | - | Karo Nuri (2067) | ½ | : | ½ |
Winterthur ASK 2 (2161) | - | Bern-Schwarz-Weiss (2208) | 3½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 3½ | : | 4½ | ||
Nico Georgiadis (2198) | - | Markus Rufener (2337) | 0 | : | 1 |
Meinrad Schauwecker (2287) | - | Markus Klauser (2356) | 0 | : | 1 |
Stefan Zollinger (2120) | - | Nicolas Curien (2221) | ½ | : | ½ |
Benedict Hasenohr (2229) | - | Frank Salzgeber (2199) | 1 | : | 0 |
Mirko Ballmer (2092) | - | Kevin Cremer (2175) | 0 | : | 1 |
Damian Karrer (2183) | - | Christoph Schmid (2034) | 1 | : | 0 |
Roman Freuler (2116) | - | Matthias Thaler (2195) | ½ | : | ½ |
Nino Wilkins-Borsani (2065) | - | Lars Balzer (2149) | ½ | : | ½ |