2.Regionalliga
2.Regionalliga Zone H
5° Turno
Gonzen 2 | - | Toggenburg | ½ | : | 4½ |
Wil | - | Engadin | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Bodan 2 | - | Buchs | 3 | : | 2 |
Zimmerberg | - | Chur | 2 | : | 3 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | Toggenburg | 9 | 20 |
2. | Engadin | 9 | 16 |
3. | Bodan 2 | 7 | 12½ |
4. | Chur | 5 | 13 |
5. | Wil | 4 | 12½ |
6. | Zimmerberg | 3 | 12 |
7. | Buchs | 1 | 8½ |
8. | Gonzen 2 | 1 | 5½ |
Einzelresultate
Gonzen 2 (1691) | - | Toggenburg (1996) | ½ | : | 4½ |
Erwartung | 1 | : | 4 | ||
Muzafer Memedi (1738) | - | Markus Christen (2065) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Wachter (1587) | - | Karl Brunner (2086) | 0 | : | 1 |
Paul Braun (1609) | - | Siegfried Reiss (2027) | ½ | : | ½ |
Andreas Furger (1732) | - | Reto Bürge (1958) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans Kunz (1791) | - | Hans Riss (1842) | 0 | : | 1 |
Wil (1873) | - | Engadin (2022) | 1½ | : | 3½ |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Andreas Welch (1974) | - | Toni Preziuso (2074) | ½ | : | ½ |
Peter Fässler (1938) | - | Dimitry Atlas (2256) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Müller (1853) | - | Andri Arquint (1991) | ½ | : | ½ |
Arthur Koller (1813) | - | David Weisstanner (1953) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Welch (1789) | - | Silvio Grass (1838) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bodan 2 (1849) | - | Buchs (1999) | 3 | : | 2 |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 3½ | ||
Michael Norgauer (1987) | - | Andràs Guller (2109) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stefan Frommherz (1851) | - | Hans-Uwe Kock (2049) | 1 | : | 0 |
Martin Hirzel (1867) | - | Silvan Huber (2011) | 1 | : | 0 |
Joachim Schmid (1802) | - | Hans Göldi (2032) | 0 | : | 1 |
David Steiger (1740) | - | Kurt Studer (1792) | ½ | : | ½ |
Zimmerberg (1890) | - | Chur (1859) | 2 | : | 3 |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 2½ | ||
Heinrich Tanner (2149) | - | Paul Risch (2092) | 1 | : | 0 |
Peter Tesar (1908) | - | Rafael Scheel (1961) | 0 | : | 1 |
Roland Wolfseher (1769) | - | Andreas Michel (1923) | 0 | : | 1 |
Julius Selecky (1835) | - | Jakob Schmid (1682) | 0 | : | 1 |
Hans-Jürg Pfister (1787) | - | Franz Bersinger (1639) | 1 | : | 0 |