2.Bundesliga
6° Turno
SprengSchach Wil | - | Winterthur 2 | 6 | : | 2 |
Niederrohrdorf | - | St.Gallen | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Nimzowitsch 2 | - | Bodan | 1½ | : | 6½ |
Wetzikon | - | Aarau | 4 | : | 4 |
Rangliste
Rang | Club | MP | EP |
---|---|---|---|
1. | SprengSchach Wil | 12 | 31½ |
2. | St.Gallen | 9 | 27½ |
3. | Winterthur 2 | 7 | 28½ |
4. | Bodan | 6 | 24½ |
5. | Nimzowitsch 2 | 5 | 21 |
6. | Wetzikon | 5 | 20½ |
7. | Niederrohrdorf | 3 | 19 |
8. | Aarau | 1 | 19½ |
Einzelresultate
SprengSchach Wil (2131) | - | Winterthur 2 (2091) | 6 | : | 2 | |
Erwartung | 5½ | : | 2½ | |||
Damian Karrer (2194) | - | Dennis Kaczmarczyk (2251) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Julian Schärer (2241) | - | Stefan Zollinger (2121) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Fabian Matt (2182) | - | Severin Vogt (2150) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Philipp Scheffknecht (2177) | - | Mirko Ballmer (2085) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Helene Mira (2077) | - | Meinrad Kessler (1790) | 1 | : | 0 | |
Thomas Näf (2086) | - | Bruno Zülle (2148) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Claude Douguet (2052) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Manuel Sprenger (2038) | - | N.N. | 1 | : | 0 | FF |
Niederrohrdorf (2004) | - | St.Gallen (2152) | 2½ | : | 5½ |
Erwartung | 2½ | : | 5½ | ||
Peter Meier (2068) | - | Peter Klings (2170) | 1 | : | 0 |
Jean-Pierre Z' Berg (2049) | - | Thomas Akermann (2210) | ½ | : | ½ |
Werner Brunner (2089) | - | Martin Leutwyler (2241) | ½ | : | ½ |
Helmut Eidinger (2110) | - | Marc Potterat (2162) | 0 | : | 1 |
Patrick Kaufmann (2067) | - | Sebastian Völker (2153) | ½ | : | ½ |
Stanislav Valencak (1966) | - | Luca Kessler (2139) | 0 | : | 1 |
Felix Keller (1909) | - | Christian Salerno (2084) | 0 | : | 1 |
Max Vögeli (1775) | - | Roman Schmuki (2054) | 0 | : | 1 |
Nimzowitsch 2 (2015) | - | Bodan (2088) | 1½ | : | 6½ | |
Erwartung | 1½ | : | 6½ | |||
Massimo Cavaletto (2125) | - | Andreas Modler (2255) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Karo Nuri (2061) | - | Dieter Knödler (2339) | 0 | : | 1 | |
Hermann H. Koch (2071) | - | Alexander Langwieser (2070) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Felix Schwab (1933) | - | Stefan Egle (2136) | ½ | : | ½ | |
Hubert Ludin (1887) | - | Marcel Marentini (1954) | 0 | : | 1 | |
N.N. | - | Max Knaus (2040) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Martin Hirzel (1911) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
N.N. | - | Jonas Reimold (1995) | 0 | : | 1 | FF |
Wetzikon (2071) | - | Aarau (2051) | 4 | : | 4 |
Erwartung | 4 | : | 4 | ||
Patrik Hugentobler (2248) | - | Martin Schmid (2080) | ½ | : | ½ |
David Mäder (2142) | - | Björn Urban Backlund (2137) | 0 | : | 1 |
Thomas Tscherrig (2130) | - | Roger Gloor (2280) | 0 | : | 1 |
Fabian Lang (2039) | - | Timotej Alexander Rosebrock (1974) | 1 | : | 0 |
Manfred Gosch (2014) | - | Daniel Meyer (2013) | 1 | : | 0 |
Christian Mäder (1994) | - | Daniel Portmann (2064) | ½ | : | ½ |
Bernhard Schärer (2031) | - | Frank Klein (1904) | ½ | : | ½ |
Hermann Singeisen (1971) | - | Dragisa Stojcic (1952) | ½ | : | ½ |